You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: NZ Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Event
1
M U22 1X
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Finn Hamill Co
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Event
2
W U22 1X
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Jessica Boyd (stroke), Francessca Armstrong, Courtney Prebble, Alexandra Hopa-Parke + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Jake Luthi & Macela Turfus
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
Event
8
W Snr 4-
Sponsored by: Tenzco
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Cooper McLean (stroke), Jayden Calland, Jayden Ward, Nicholas Bourne, Hudson Rillstone, Evan Hu, Mareko Ratu, Runping Bai + Haylow Paraha-Senior (cox)
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
OAM*
OAM*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAM*
Kouper Lynch (stroke) (OAMC), Ned Newlands-Carter (OAMC), Jakob Rohrbach (OAMC), Benna Webster (PETC), Kaitoro Walker (PETC), Lachlan Barry (PETC), Blake Taylor (PETC), Louis Belt (OAMC) + Greer Dickson (cox) (OAMC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Kevin Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Ethan Fillmore (stroke), Kupu-John Amoamo, Tom Lieshout, Kieron Barrington, Solomon Dykes, Oscar McGowan, William Smith, Roman Andrews + Ben Baker (cox)
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
||||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
William Clingin (stroke) (NSHC), Sam Jamieson (NSHC), Daniel Song (NSHC), Joel Milham (WESC) + Tessa Guthrie (cox) (NSHC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Richard Gee
|
Event
11
W Prm 1X
Sponsored by: Jones Family Charitable Trust
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Event
12
M Prm 1X
Sponsored by: Jones Family Charitable Trust
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
Event
15
M Clb 4-
Sponsored by: Tenzco
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Full Bore
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Emily Ryall (stroke), Saskia Klinkenberg, Katie Gardner, Claire Martin, Emma Gardiner, Julia Middleditch, Grace Langridge, Sam Rankin + Isabella-Hope Murray (cox)
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Madeleine Collis (stroke) (NELC), Naomi Robertson (NELC), Emma Flanagan (WRAC), Lexi Timpson (WRAC), Hazel Glover (WRAC), Jessica Bennet (WRAC), Millie Treder (NELC), Hollie John (NELC) + Madie Taylor (cox) (NELC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Tim Babbage & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Ruby Smith (stroke), Paige Furrie, Tahlia Nelson, Olivia Piebenga, Rebecca Kingan, Heather Breen, Olivia Bisset, Emer Bryant + Bella Breen (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Zoey Kung (stroke) (PETC), Mia Allwood (PETC), Zoe Maddigan (PETC), Erin Anderson (PETC), Sydney McLean (PETC), Ava Kilmister (PETC), Emma Drummond (PETC), Awatea Wallace (STAC) + Milla Sowerby (cox) (PETC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Erin-Monique
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Olivia Henry (stroke), Maia Calcinai, Charlise Davison, Kellee Cryer, Peyton Barnard, Lucy Crampton, Kate Gardner, Brooke Weir + Letizia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Layla Annear (stroke), Lily Ashton, Georgia Kendrick, Kate Davies, Renee Simon, Veronica van Eyk, Cate Langley, Gemma Landers + Lucia Le Normand (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Aleksandr Kostygin (stroke), Lachlan Dwyer, Vin Marsden, Millar Gardiner, Ngawai Amoamo, Henry Johnston, George Marshall, Marko Glass + Ryan Slater (cox)
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Dillon Cable (stroke), Connor Brownlee, Mason Bowker, Cash Filipo, Rory Bourke, Yahya Aly, Ben McNae, Max Bunting + Ezra Scott (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
James Davies (stroke), Connor Giles, Cooper Watt, Sam Overdevest, Arden Morunga, Kenai Toni, Nathan Moore, Cameron Williams + Hunter Gorrie (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rose Abbott
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks & Finn Hamill Co
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HKI*
HKI*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKI*
Composite crew.
|
Event
24
Opn 1X (P)
(1000m)
(1000m)
Sponsored by: Tenzco
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Jack Fuller (stroke), Oliver Kohlhase, Jasper Sullivan-Ussher, Jack Hurley + Charlotte Wimsett (cox)
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Samuel Wilde (stroke) (NSHC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Angus Baker (NSHC), Bruno Martinez (NSHC) + Lily Richardson (cox) (NSHC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks & Finn Hamill Co-Op
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Sophie Jackson
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKO*
Composite crew.
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Fergus Johnston (stroke), Sam Woodgate, Matthew Glen, Josh Syme, Cody Johnson, Henry Kirk, Ted Mayne, Sam Wilson + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVN*
Scott Shackleton (stroke) (AVNC), Charlie Poulter (AVNC), Fred Vavasour (AVNC), Charles Beale (AVNC), Mathew King (DUAC), Jed Mcintosh (DUAC), Oscar Clatworthy (AVNC), Luke Hickling (AVNC) + Isabella-Hope Murray (cox) (AVNC)
Composite crew. Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Max Brown (stroke), Samuel Shotter, Alex Logan, Callum Booth, Simon Geertsema, Elliot Rhodes, Daniel Tomlinson, Tadhg Farac + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
Event
34
W Snr 8+
Sponsored by: Jones Family Charitable Trust
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Jemma Burrowes (stroke), Katie Bell, Arlia O'Sullivan, Phoebe Collier, Hannah Matehaere, Manaia Butler, Claudia Kinder, Holly Lill + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Brooke Pitchford (stroke), Jenna-Lee Markgraaff, Tessa White-Parsons, Erin Tickelpenny, Sophie Egnot-Johnson, Madeleine Parker, Ella Henry, Emily Gordon + Bradley Kingma (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Skye Lang (stroke), Annabelle Knowles, Fenella Hemi, Atlanta Bruce, Brooke Vincent, Rea Kearns, Isabelle Welch, Megan Farquhar + Jacob Avery (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Corbin Radford (stroke), Ella Cloke, Mhairi Rademaker, Arielle Smith, Arianna Robinson, Antonia Shaw, Morgan Cawood, Ananya Bansal + Bria Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Caitlin Berquist (stroke), Helena White, Pippa Dixon, Ellyce Smith, Eadie Crouchley, Hansie Wong, Martha DeLong, Ellie Deane + Alice Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Thea Mace (stroke), Nadia Turner, Lily Johnson, Eva McGivern, Renee Simon, Cinnamon Simpson, Brenna Sammons, Olivia Church + Zara Morris (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Charlie Moon (stroke), Caleb Blind, Gane Harbutt, Matthew Poulton, Joshua Wilson, Charlie Squire, Lachie Bowker, Seamus Foley + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Jacob Wadley (stroke), Charlie Mackintosh, Sam Barnett, Ashton Corkery, Ethan Byloo, Flynn Dijkstra, Theodore Giannakogiorgos, Matthew Smith + Annabelle Scott (cox)
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Tai Renner (stroke) (WELC), Tom Bone (WELC), Lochlan Rose (WELC), Matthew Handford (WELC), Max Newton (WELC), Seth Peake (STAC), Jack Jordan (WELC), Finn Pethers-Boak (WELC) + Isabella Sharp (cox) (WELC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Princess Bay
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Sam Mohns (stroke), Brad Salthouse, Alex Brown, Joshua Drake, Sean Brooks-Adams, William Thompson, Rui Kerr, Jamie Vukovich + Samara O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Logan Keys
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Stella Hohneck (stroke), Felicity George, Olive MacDonald, Sienna Ropiha, Lily Cameron, Isobella Oxton-Doubleday, Caitlin Cotter, Dana Fantom + Jack Charlton (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Makayla Robinson (stroke), Georgia Opie, Mirella Singleton, Bella Robbins, Beth Dingle, Amber Alcock, Kaitlyn Ross, Connie Snell + Sam Gardiner (cox)
Coached by: Georgia King & Ben Kirsop
|
||||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Lauren O'Grady (stroke) (NELC), Grace Palmer (NELC), Olive Forrester (NELC), Freda Turnbull (NELC), Kaia Burney (TGAC), Imogen Suttie (TGAC), Paige van Dijk (TGAC), Karlina Steiner (TGAC) + Madie Taylor (cox) (NELC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Jeff Johnson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Rosa Griffiths (stroke), Lani Daly, Tasha Hudson, Tilly Roderick, Summer McDowell, Emma Marshall, Hazel Salter, Lucia Welsby + Maddie Biggs (cox)
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Zoe Collins (stroke), Chloey Trist, Pippa Percy, Jessica Kay, Amelie Flowers, Mia Beavan, Lucy Campbell, Maddy Knapp + Hamish Brown (cox)
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Georgia Thorpe (stroke), Madison Randall, Hannah Davies, Lily Dwyer, Daisy Gao, Izzy Karim, Lea Chapman, Lily Robertson + Milly Preston (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAM*
Senga Hickson (stroke) (CAMC), Briony Fraser (CAMC), Ashlea Quirk (CAMC), Belle Woods (CAMC) + Troy Smith (cox) (TWLC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Philip Petch & Peter Fraser
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Jeremy Armstrong
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKO*
Sarah Wootton (stroke) (WKOC), Annabelle Knowles (NSHC), Mackenzie Tuffin (STAC), Grainne Walsh (WKOC)
Composite crew.
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Weka
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Mahanga
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Matt MacDonald (stroke) (NSHC), Oscar Clatworthy (AVNC), George Johnson (CURC), William Mackintosh (CURC), Tom Murray (BLEC), Jack Pearson (DUAC), Charlie Poulter (AVNC), Thomas Russel (AVNC) + Samuel Fisher (cox) (AKGC)
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Fergus Johnston (stroke), Sam Woodgate, Matthew Glen, Josh Syme, Cody Johnson, Oliver Welch, Fred Vavasour, Sam Wilson + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Daniel Williamson (stroke) (AKLC), Callum Booth (NSHC), Tadhg Farac (NSHC), Alex Fletcher (CURC), Alex Logan (NSHC), Arie Magasiva (STAC), Ben Taylor (AVNC), Phillip Wilson (PETC) + Annabelle Scott (cox) (CURC)
Composite crew.
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKI*
HKI*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKI*
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke) (HKIC), Juliette Alm-Lequeux (OGUC), Holly Gray (NSHC), Stevie Mabey (AKLC), Alana Sherman (WKOC), Bridgette Sutton (DUAC), Elsie Talbot (DUAC), Emma Twigg (HWBC) + Jacob Avery (cox) (AKLC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Brooke Francis
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Phoebe Collier (stroke), Jemma Burrowes, Charlotte Darry, Hannah Matehaere, Katie Bell, Manaia Butler, Arlia O'Sullivan, Jane Schellekens + Isabella-Hope Murray (cox)
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Kirstyn Goodger (stroke) (WRAC), Amelia Barrell (WKOC), Jackie Gowler (AWGC), Fenella Hemi (NSHC), Ella Henry (WKOC), Jenna-Lee Markgraaff (WKOC), Phoebe Spoors (CTYC), Erin Tickelpenny (WKOC) + Bradley Kingma (cox) (WKOC)
Composite crew.
|
Social