You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: NZ Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Event
1
M U22 1X
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Finn Hamill Co
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Steeple
|
||||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Finn Hamill Co
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Event
2
W U22 1X
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Olly Stephens (stroke), Sam Johnston, Rico Fraser, Jaxon Taylor, Millie Treder, Naomi Robertson, Madeleine Collis, Hollie John + Madie Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Sasha Robinson (stroke), Cameron Preston, Max Siemelink, Jack Siemelink, Anton Schutte, Ashley Pryor, Megan van Leeuwen, Caitlin Foote + Patrick Nota (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Sophie Strang (stroke), Cassidy Luff, Jordan Clark, Jack Harrison, Cruz Erdmann, Callum Jarvis, Caitlin Naude, Emily Marchl + Jacob Avery (cox)
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Jessica Boyd (stroke), Francessca Armstrong, Courtney Prebble, Alexandra Hopa-Parke + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Jake Luthi & Macela Turfus
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Jessica Boyd (stroke), Francessca Armstrong, Courtney Prebble, Alexandra Hopa-Parke + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Jake Luthi & Macela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Maya Harold
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Maya Harold
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Megan Giles & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#6
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Maya Harold
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#7
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Maya Harold
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#7
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Megan Giles & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#6
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
KYJC
KYJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KYJC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Williams
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Makaro
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
|
|||
Entity
KYJC
KYJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KYJC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Williams
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Karl Manson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
Event
8
W Snr 4-
Sponsored by: Tenzco
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
||||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
William Clingin (stroke) (NSHC), Sam Jamieson (NSHC), Daniel Song (NSHC), Joel Milham (WESC) + Tessa Guthrie (cox) (NSHC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Point Halswell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
||||
Entity
UNC*
UNC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNC*
Pattrick Clark (stroke) (UNCC), Alex Gunn (UNCC), Harry Pierce (UNCC), Hugh Thompson (UNCC) + Ryan Ollington (cox) (WKOC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Riley Bruce
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Point Halswell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
UNC*
UNC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNC*
Pattrick Clark (stroke) (UNCC), Alex Gunn (UNCC), Harry Pierce (UNCC), Hugh Thompson (UNCC) + Ryan Ollington (cox) (WKOC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
UNC*
UNC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNC*
Pattrick Clark (stroke) (UNCC), Alex Gunn (UNCC), Harry Pierce (UNCC), Hugh Thompson (UNCC) + Ryan Ollington (cox) (WKOC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Ben Innes (stroke) (CTYC), Connor James (CTYC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Liam Pyle (DUAC) + Tasman O'Sullivan (cox) (CTYC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
William Clingin (stroke) (NSHC), Sam Jamieson (NSHC), Daniel Song (NSHC), Joel Milham (WESC) + Tessa Guthrie (cox) (NSHC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Point Halswell
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
Event
11
W Prm 1X
Sponsored by: Jones Family Charitable Trust
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
|
Event
12
M Prm 1X
Sponsored by: Jones Family Charitable Trust
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#17
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew.
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Carrigan Trower
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Carrigan Trower
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Bridgette Petrie (stroke), Madison Broughton-Savage, Izzy Brooks, Rachel Budgett + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Maya Harold
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Awatea Wallace
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Megan Giles
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Megan Giles
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Bridgette Petrie (stroke), Madison Broughton-Savage, Izzy Brooks, Rachel Budgett + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Maya Harold
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Miranda Ojansivu Underhill (stroke), Octavia Snelling, Mikaela Williams, Pyrenees Snelling + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Awatea Wallace
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Maya Harold
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Megan Giles
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Miranda Ojansivu Underhill (stroke), Octavia Snelling, Mikaela Williams, Pyrenees Snelling + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Awatea Wallace
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia King & Ben Kirsop
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Megan Giles
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia King & Ben Kirsop
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Bridgette Petrie (stroke), Madison Broughton-Savage, Izzy Brooks, Rachel Budgett + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Maya Harold
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Jake Luthi & Macela Turfus
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Evan Haack
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Jake Luthi & Macela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Evan Haack
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Deb Rowe
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Jake Luthi & Macela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Jake Luthi & Macela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Evan Haack
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Jake Luthi & Macela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Deb Rowe
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
|
Event
15
M Clb 4-
Sponsored by: Tenzco
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Full Bore
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Full Bore
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Zoey Kung (stroke) (PETC), Mia Allwood (PETC), Zoe Maddigan (PETC), Erin Anderson (PETC), Sydney McLean (PETC), Ava Kilmister (PETC), Emma Drummond (PETC), Awatea Wallace (STAC) + Milla Sowerby (cox) (PETC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Erin-Monique
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Olivia Henry (stroke), Maia Calcinai, Charlise Davison, Kellee Cryer, Peyton Barnard, Lucy Crampton, Kate Gardner, Brooke Weir + Letizia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Layla Annear (stroke), Lily Ashton, Georgia Kendrick, Kate Davies, Renee Simon, Veronica van Eyk, Cate Langley, Gemma Landers + Lucia Le Normand (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks & Finn Hamill Co
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks & Finn Hamill Co
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tim Hopkins
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & David Lindstrom
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HKI*
HKI*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKI*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew.
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKI*
HKI*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKI*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
HAM*
HAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
HAM*
HAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
Event
24
Opn 1X (P)
(1000m)
(1000m)
Sponsored by: Tenzco
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Jack Fuller (stroke), Oliver Kohlhase, Jasper Sullivan-Ussher, Jack Hurley + Charlotte Wimsett (cox)
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
||||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Jasper Anderson (stroke) (STAC), Amedeo Servi (WELC), Doyong Um (WELC), Liam Tuffin (STAC) + Isabella Sharp (cox) (WELC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Peter Craig & Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Samuel Wilde (stroke) (NSHC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Angus Baker (NSHC), Bruno Martinez (NSHC) + Lily Richardson (cox) (NSHC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
||||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKO*
Paul Wilson (stroke) (WKOC), Finley Taylor-Gill (WKOC), Kian Bouwer (HAMC), Danny Robert (WKOC) + Judd Page (cox) (WKOC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Jasper Anderson (stroke) (STAC), Amedeo Servi (WELC), Doyong Um (WELC), Liam Tuffin (STAC) + Isabella Sharp (cox) (WELC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Peter Craig & Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Samuel Wilde (stroke) (NSHC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Angus Baker (NSHC), Bruno Martinez (NSHC) + Lily Richardson (cox) (NSHC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKO*
Paul Wilson (stroke) (WKOC), Finley Taylor-Gill (WKOC), Kian Bouwer (HAMC), Danny Robert (WKOC) + Judd Page (cox) (WKOC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Jack Fuller (stroke), Oliver Kohlhase, Jasper Sullivan-Ussher, Jack Hurley + Charlotte Wimsett (cox)
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Samuel Wilde (stroke) (NSHC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Angus Baker (NSHC), Bruno Martinez (NSHC) + Lily Richardson (cox) (NSHC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKO*
Paul Wilson (stroke) (WKOC), Finley Taylor-Gill (WKOC), Kian Bouwer (HAMC), Danny Robert (WKOC) + Judd Page (cox) (WKOC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Jasper Anderson (stroke) (STAC), Amedeo Servi (WELC), Doyong Um (WELC), Liam Tuffin (STAC) + Isabella Sharp (cox) (WELC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Peter Craig & Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks & Finn Hamill Co-Op
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks & Finn Hamill Co-Op
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Sophie Jackson
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Private-Talisman
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Private-Talisman
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
KYJC
KYJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KYJC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
KYJC
KYJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
KYJC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin & Grant Febery
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Private-Talisman
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
KYJC
KYJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
KYJC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Strachan & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
KYJC
KYJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KYJC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin & Grant Febery
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Mahanga
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Mahanga
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AKG*
AKG*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKG*
Composite crew.
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AKG*
AKG*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKG*
Composite crew.
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKO*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew.
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKO*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch & Peter Fraser
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
|||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Josh Toa
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rose Abbott
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rose Abbott
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
Event
34
W Snr 8+
Sponsored by: Jones Family Charitable Trust
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
||||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Ben Innes (stroke) (CTYC), Connor James (CTYC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Eugene Farrell (AVNC) + Sophie Paton (cox) (WREC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Point Halswell
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Ben Innes (stroke) (CTYC), Connor James (CTYC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Eugene Farrell (AVNC) + Sophie Paton (cox) (WREC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Point Halswell
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Raewyn
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Raewyn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUA*
Bridgette Sutton (stroke) (DUAC), Harriet Thompson (NOEC), Maddie Cockburn (NOEC), Millie Scott (DUAC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUA*
Bridgette Sutton (stroke) (DUAC), Harriet Thompson (NOEC), Maddie Cockburn (NOEC), Millie Scott (DUAC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Sam Mohns (stroke), Brad Salthouse, Alex Brown, Joshua Drake, Sean Brooks-Adams, William Thompson, Rui Kerr, Jamie Vukovich + Samara O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Patrick Davenport (stroke), Jayden Tabani-Ivi, James Brake, Thomas Clingin, William Clingin, Jordan Clark, James Mitchell, Elliot Rhodes + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Liam Avery & Lewis Morrell
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Rosa Griffiths (stroke), Lani Daly, Tasha Hudson, Tilly Roderick, Summer McDowell, Emma Marshall, Hazel Salter, Lucia Welsby + Maddie Biggs (cox)
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Zoe Collins (stroke), Chloey Trist, Pippa Percy, Jessica Kay, Amelie Flowers, Mia Beavan, Lucy Campbell, Maddy Knapp + Hamish Brown (cox)
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Georgia Thorpe (stroke), Madison Randall, Hannah Davies, Lily Dwyer, Daisy Gao, Izzy Karim, Lea Chapman, Lily Robertson + Milly Preston (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Alexandra Mason (stroke), Harriet Wilson, Ruby Johnston, Cate Kuggeleijn, Taylor Ewen, Pippa Peacocke, Stella Harrop, Arie Hartman + Sophie Stratford (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAM*
Senga Hickson (stroke) (CAMC), Briony Fraser (CAMC), Ashlea Quirk (CAMC), Belle Woods (CAMC) + Troy Smith (cox) (TWLC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Philip Petch & Peter Fraser
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Evan Haack
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Evan Haack
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAM*
Senga Hickson (stroke) (CAMC), Briony Fraser (CAMC), Ashlea Quirk (CAMC), Belle Woods (CAMC) + Troy Smith (cox) (TWLC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Philip Petch & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Evan Haack
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Lyvania
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Martha
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAM*
Senga Hickson (stroke) (CAMC), Briony Fraser (CAMC), Ashlea Quirk (CAMC), Belle Woods (CAMC) + Troy Smith (cox) (TWLC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Philip Petch & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
MER*
MER*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MER*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
KMJ*
KMJ*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJ*
Composite crew. Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Full Bore
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Full Bore
|
|||
Entity
KMJ*
KMJ*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJ*
Composite crew. Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
MER*
MER*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MER*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
KMJ*
KMJ*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJ*
Composite crew. Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
KMJ*
KMJ*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJ*
Composite crew. Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
MER*
MER*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MER*
Composite crew. Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Full Bore
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: WERC8 (M)
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Maya Harold
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: WERC8 (M)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Maya Harold
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Logan Keys
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Jeremy Armstrong
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Brownlee
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Brownlee
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Samuel Wilde (stroke) (NSHC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Angus Baker (NSHC), Bruno Martinez (NSHC) + Milly Preston (cox) (NSHC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Jeremy Armstrong
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGA*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AKG*
AKG*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKG*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Olly Stephens (stroke) (NELC), Oscar Clatworthy (AVNC), Alex Fletcher (CURC), Sebastian Fulton (WKOC)
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKO*
Sarah Wootton (stroke) (WKOC), Annabelle Knowles (NSHC), Mackenzie Tuffin (STAC), Grainne Walsh (WKOC)
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
HAM*
HAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAM*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew.
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Point Halswell
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Hutt Valley High School
Boat: Birdy
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Bridgette Petrie (stroke), Madison Broughton-Savage, Izzy Brooks, Rachel Budgett + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ruhi Powdrell (stroke), Pyrenees Snelling, Alesana Boyle-Tiatia, Octavia Snelling + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Kate Barham
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Ava Johnston
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Bridgette Petrie (stroke), Madison Broughton-Savage, Izzy Brooks, Rachel Budgett + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ruhi Powdrell (stroke), Pyrenees Snelling, Alesana Boyle-Tiatia, Octavia Snelling + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Kate Barham
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Ava Johnston
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Megan Giles
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ruhi Powdrell (stroke), Miranda Ojansivu Underhill, Alesana Boyle-Tiatia, Octavia Snelling + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Kate Barham
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Ava Johnston
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Ava Johnston
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ruhi Powdrell (stroke), Miranda Ojansivu Underhill, Alesana Boyle-Tiatia, Octavia Snelling + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Kate Barham
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Bridgette Petrie (stroke), Madison Broughton-Savage, Izzy Brooks, Rachel Budgett + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Megan Giles
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: George Lawn & Tania Donnianni
Boat: Skelo (L)
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: George Lawn & Tania Donnianni
Boat: Skelo (L)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: WERC4 (L)
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Coached by: Deb Rowe
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: WERC10
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Bruce
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: George Lawn & Tania Donnianni
Boat: Skelo (L)
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: WERC4 (L)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: WERC10
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Coached by: Deb Rowe
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Weka
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Weka
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Josh Toa
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Rona
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Josh Toa
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Private-Talisman
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Steeple
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Private-Talisman
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Robert Taylor
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Makaro
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Robert Taylor
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Makaro
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Robert Taylor
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Makaro
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Mahanga
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Chris Thorsen
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Mahanga
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Mahanga
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Chris Thorsen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Brownlee
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rose Abbott
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rose Abbott
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Brownlee
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Finn Hamill (stroke), Joshua Vodanovich, Callum Tutbury, Oscar Ruston, Shaun Kirkham, Evan Williams, Ben Olifiers, Adam Wilson + Oliver Duncan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Fergus Johnston (stroke), Sam Woodgate, Matthew Glen, Josh Syme, Cody Johnson, Oliver Welch, Fred Vavasour, Sam Wilson + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Campbell Crouch (stroke), Logan Ullrich, Jonte Wright, Dylan Burton, Anton Bernard, Harrison McClintock, Sebastian Fulton, Robbie Manson + Cameron Natta (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Flynn Watson (stroke), Thomas Russel, Ben Taylor, Henry Kirk, Oscar Clatworthy, Ben Mason, Ted Mayne, Zackary Rumble + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Phoebe Collier (stroke), Jemma Burrowes, Charlotte Darry, Hannah Matehaere, Katie Bell, Manaia Butler, Arlia O'Sullivan, Jane Schellekens + Isabella-Hope Murray (cox)
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
Social