Day sheets: NZ Masters Champs

These are the day sheets for the 2011 NZ Masters Championships.

Gender
Class School Club
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 24th September 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 09:00 1 W Mst A 1X
final
Race: A WKOC1 WESC1 STAC1
2 09:05 2 M Mst H 1X
final
Race: A STAC1 WKOC1
4 09:15 3 W Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A XLQL1 WREC1 HWBC1 BPCC1
5 09:25 4 M Mst C 2-
final
Race: A NSHC1 HAMC1 WELC1 AWGC1 WKOC1
6 09:30 6 M Mst E 8+
final
Race: A AWGC1
7 09:35 7 M Mst G 1X
final
Race: A MERC1 RIVC3 WKOC2 RIVC2 WKOC1
8 09:40 8 W Mst B 4-
final
Race: A AKLC1 WREC1 AWGC1
9 09:45 9 M Mst B 4X-
final
Race: A HAMC1 WREC1
10 09:50 12 M Mst F 1X
final
Race: A RIVC1 AKLC1 CAMC1 AWGC1 STAC1 WREC1
11 09:55 13 Mx Mst C 4-
final
Race: A MERC1 WESC4 AWGC1 WREC1
12 10:00 16 M Mst A 4X-
final
Race: A STAC1 STAC2
13 10:05 18 M Mst G 4-
final
Race: A RIVC1 WKOC1
14 10:10 20 W Mst B 4X-
final
Race: A WESC4 AWGC1 WREC1 AKLC1 XLQL1
16 10:20 21A M Mst A 2-
final
Race: A STAC1 CLIC1 AKLC1 HAMC1 HAMC2
17 10:25 22 W Mst D 2X
final
Race: A AKGC1 NSWU1 BPCC1 SGEC1 SGEC3 NSWU1 NSWU1 SGEC2
18 10:30 23 M Mst D 8+
final
Race: A WKOC1 WELC1 AKLC1 SGEC1 AWGC1
19 10:35 24 W Mst F 1X
final
Race: A AKGC1 RIVC1
20 10:40 24B W Mst H 1X
final
Race: A WESC1
21 10:45 25 M Mst F 4-
final
Race: A WKOC1 MERC1
22 10:55 27 Mx Mst E 2X
final
Race: A NSWU1 AKLC1 MERC1
23 11:00 27A Mx Mst F 2X
final
Race: A RIVC2 NSWU1 RIVC1 BPCC1
24 11:05 28 Mx Mst D 4-
final
Race: A AWGC1 SGEC2 WREC1 SGEC1
25 11:15 29 W Mst A 2-
final
Race: A AKLC1 SGEC1 WESC2
28 11:30 30 W Mst A 4X-
final
Race: A XLQL1
29 11:35 31 W Mst C 2X
final
Race: A WREC1 BPCC1 TGAC1 CAMC1 ROTC1 NSWU1
30 11:40 32 M Mst C 8+
final
Race: A WELC1 CLIC1 AKLC1
31 11:45 33 W Mst E 1X
final
Race: A AKLC1 NSWU1 RIVC1
32 11:50 34 M Mst E 4-
final
Race: A AWGC1 XLQL1 STAC1 WKOC1
33 11:55 35 M Mst G 4X-
final
Race: A WKOC1 RIVC1
34 12:00 36 M Mst B 2X
final
Race: A CLIC1 WKOC1 STAC1 HAMC1 WREC1
35 12:05 37 W Mst C 8+
final
Race: A SGEC1 AKLC1 XLQL1
37 12:15 39 W Mst F 4-
final
Race: A AKGC1 NSWU1
38 12:20 40 M Mst F 4X-
final
Race: A AWGC1 MERC1 ROTC1 WKOC1
39 12:25 42 Mx Mst A 4-
final
Race: A AWGC1 WREC1 STAC1
41 12:35 45 M Mst C 1X
heat
Race: 1 PORC1 WHAC1 WKOC1 CLIC1 AKLC1 BPCC1 HORC1
42 12:40 Race: 2 NSHC1 TGAC1 WKOC3 WKOC2 CAMC1 BLEC1 NSHC1
43 12:45 44 M Mst A 2X
final
Race: A STAC1 HAMC1 PORC1
45 12:55 46 M Mst G 2-
final
Race: A WKOC1 RIVC1 RIVC2
46 13:00 47 W Mst E 4-
final
Race: A SGEC1 NSWU1
47 13:05 48 M Mst E 4X-
final
Race: A XLQL1 MERC1 BPCC1 STAC1 ROTC1 SGEC1 AWGC1
48 13:10 49 W Mst B 2X
final
Race: A XLQL1 AWGC1 BLEC1 AKLC1 BPCC1 WESC2 XLQL1
49 13:15 50A M Mst B 8+
final
Race: A STAC1 HAMC1
50 14:15 51 W Mst D 1X
final
Race: A AKGC1 MERC1 NELC1 TGAC1 SGEC1
51 14:20 52 M Mst D 4-
final
Race: A NSWU1 AWGC1 AKLC1 WELC1 CLIC1 WREC1
52 14:40 53D W Mst F 4X-
final
Race: A NSWU1 AKGC1
53 15:00 55 M Mst F 2-
final
Race: A AWGC1
54 15:20 56A Mx Mst B 4X-
final
Race: A BPCC1
55 15:25 57 W Mst A 2X
final
Race: A XLQL1 WREC1 WESC2
56 15:45 58 M Mst C 4-
final
Race: A HAMC1 WKOC1 AKLC1 WHAC1 CLIC1 WELC1

Sunday, 25th September 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
57 09:05 59 W Mst E 4X-
final
Race: A SGEC1 NSWU1 NSWU1
58 09:10 60 M Mst E 2-
final
Race: A AWGC1
59 09:15 61 W Mst C 1X
final
Race: A CAMC1 BPCC1 HORC1 WESC1 BPCC2
60 09:20 62 M Mst G 2X
final
Race: A STAC1 WKOC1 RIVC2 RIVC1 ROTC1
61 09:25 64 M Mst B 1X
final
Race: A AKLC1 WKOC1 CAMC1
62 09:30 65 W Mst D 4-
final
Race: A SGEC1 SGEC2 AKGC1
63 09:35 67 M Mst F 2X
final
Race: A MERC1 AWGC1
64 09:45 68 Mx Mst C 8+
final
Race: A WKOC1 XLQL1 AKLC1 AWGC1 WREC1
65 09:50 70 Mx Mst E 4-
final
Race: A RIVC1 SGEC1
67 10:00 72 M Mst A 1X
final
Race: A WELC1 STAC1
68 10:05 73 W Mst C 4-
final
Race: A WREC1
69 10:10 74 M Mst F 8+
final
Race: A WKOC1
70 10:15 75 M Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A AWGC1 HORC1 WELC1 CAMC1 WKOC1 HWBC1
71 10:20 77 W Mst B 1X
final
Race: A XLQL1 WESC1 WKOC1 AWGC1
72 10:25 78 M Mst A 4-
final
Race: A STAC1 HAMC1 STAC1 CLIC1
74 10:35 79 W Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A AKGC1 ROTC1 BPCC1 SGEC2 SGEC3 NSWU1 XLQL1 SGEC1
75 10:40 80 M Mst D 2-
final
Race: A WKOC1 HORC1 WELC1 MERC1 CLIC1
76 10:45 81 W Mst F 2X
final
Race: A WESC2 AKGC1 NSWU1 NSWU1
78 10:55 82 M Mst G 8+
final
Race: A WKOC1
79 11:00 83 Mx Mst E 4X-
final
Race: A RIVC1 BPCC1 SGEC1 ROTC1 AKLC1 NSWU1
81 11:10 84 Mx Mst A 2X
final
Race: A STAC1 WREC1
82 11:15 84A Mx Mst B 2X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 MERC1 AKLC1 BPCC2
83 11:25 85 Mx Mst D 8+
final
Race: A AWGC1 AKLC1 WREC1 SGEC1 XLQL1 RIVC1
84 11:30 5 W Mst E 2X
heat
Race: 1 NSWU2 AKGC1 SGEC1 NSWU1 AKLC1
85 11:35 Race: 2 NSWU1 SGEC2 AKGC2 RIVC1 NSWU1
86 11:40 10 M Mst D 2X
heat
Race: 1 WESC2 SGEC1 TGAC1 HORC1 BPCC3 NSWU1 XLQL1
87 11:45 Race: 2 WESC2 MERC1 WELC1 BPCC1 AKLC1 NSWU1 XLQL1
88 11:50     Race: 3 WESC2 STAC1 CLIC1 CAMC1 WKOC1
89 11:55 17 M Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 HWBC1 PORC1 AKLC2 CAMC2 MERC1
90 12:00 Race: 2 CAMC3 AWGC1 NSHC1 BPCC1 AKLC1 CAMC1 WKOC2 XLQL1
91 12:05 19 M Mst E 1X
heat
Race: 1 XLQL1 AWGC1 BPCC1 WESC1 NELC1
92 12:10 Race: 2 XLQL1 WESC1 ROTC1 MERC1 HWBC1
93 12:15 26 Mx Mst C 4X-
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 TGAC1 BPCC1 AKLC1 BLEC1
94 12:20 Race: 2 AWGC1 WESC4 BPCC2 XLQL1 XLQL1
95 12:25 38 M Mst D 1X
heat
Race: 1 SGEC1 AWGC1 WESC1 WESC1
96 12:30 Race: 2 SGEC2 ROTC1 WESC1 WESC1 HORC1
98 12:40 43 Mx Mst D 4X-
heat
Race: 1 SGEC1 HWBC1 TGAC1 BPCC2 SGEC2 XLQL1
99 12:45 Race: 2 MERC1 XLQL1 AKLC1 BPCC1 WREC1 ROTC1 SGEC3
100 12:50 5 W Mst E 2X
final
Race: A AKGC1 SGEC1 NSWU2 AKLC1 SGEC2 NSWU1 RIVC1
101 13:05 10 M Mst D 2X
final
Race: A WESC2 XLQL1 WESC2 AKLC1 HORC1 CLIC1 MERC1 WKOC1 NSWU1
102 13:10 17 M Mst C 2X
final
Race: A HWBC1 PORC1 MERC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 NSHC1 CAMC1 BPCC1
103 13:20 19 M Mst E 1X
final
Race: A XLQL1 BPCC1 AWGC1 WESC1 MERC1 XLQL1 HWBC1 ROTC1
104 14:15 26 Mx Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A BLEC1 CAMC1 WESC4 BPCC1 HWBC1 AWGC1 XLQL1
105 14:30 38 M Mst D 1X
final
Race: A SGEC2 WESC1 SGEC1 AWGC1 HORC1 WESC1 WESC1
106 14:45 43 Mx Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A SGEC2 SGEC1 XLQL1 TGAC1 MERC1 BPCC1 XLQL1 WREC1
107 15:00 54 Mx Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 BLEC1 XLQL1 MERC1
108 15:15 Race: 2 WKOC1 SGEC1 WESC2 BPCC1 CAMC1
109 15:30 66 M Mst D 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 SGEC1 WESC4 AKLC1 NSWU1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.