Day sheets: NZ Masters Champs

These are the day sheets for the 2011 NZ Masters Championships.

Saturday, 24th September 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 09:00 1 W Mst A 1X
final
Race: A WKOC1 WESC1 STAC1
2 09:05 2 M Mst H 1X
final
Race: A STAC1 SCR: IMAR1 WKOC1
4 09:15 3 W Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A XLQL1 WREC1 HWBC1 BPCC1
5 09:25 4 M Mst C 2-
final
Race: A NSHC1 HAMC1 WELC1 SCR: WHAC1 AWGC1 WKOC1
6 09:30 6 M Mst E 8+
final
Race: A AWGC1
7 09:35 7 M Mst G 1X
final
Race: A MERC1 RIVC3 WKOC2 SCR: RIVC1 RIVC2 WKOC1
8 09:40 8 W Mst B 4-
final
Race: A AKLC1 WREC1 AWGC1
9 09:45 9 M Mst B 4X-
final
Race: A HAMC1 WREC1
10 09:50 12 M Mst F 1X
final
Race: A RIVC1 AKLC1 CAMC1 AWGC1 STAC1 WREC1
11 09:55 13 Mx Mst C 4-
final
Race: A MERC1 WESC4 AWGC1 WREC1
12 10:00 16 M Mst A 4X-
final
Race: A STAC1 STAC2
13 10:05 18 M Mst G 4-
final
Race: A RIVC1 WKOC1
14 10:10 20 W Mst B 4X-
final
Race: A WESC4 AWGC1 WREC1 AKLC1 XLQL1
16 10:20 21A M Mst A 2-
final
Race: A STAC1 CLIC1 SCR: WKOC1 AKLC1 HAMC1 HAMC2
17 10:25 22 W Mst D 2X
final
Race: A AKGC1 NSWU1 BPCC1 SGEC1 SGEC3 NSWU1 SCR: TGAC1 NSWU1 SGEC2
18 10:30 23 M Mst D 8+
final
Race: A WKOC1 WELC1 AKLC1 SGEC1 AWGC1
19 10:35 24 W Mst F 1X
final
Race: A AKGC1 RIVC1
20 10:40 24B W Mst H 1X
final
Race: A WESC1
21 10:45 25 M Mst F 4-
final
Race: A WKOC1 MERC1
22 10:55 27 Mx Mst E 2X
final
Race: A SCR: SGEC1 NSWU1 AKLC1 MERC1
23 11:00 27A Mx Mst F 2X
final
Race: A RIVC2 NSWU1 RIVC1 BPCC1
24 11:05 28 Mx Mst D 4-
final
Race: A SCR: XLQL1 AWGC1 SGEC2 WREC1 SGEC1
25 11:15 29 W Mst A 2-
final
Race: A AKLC1 SGEC1 WESC2
28 11:30 30 W Mst A 4X-
final
Race: A XLQL1
29 11:35 31 W Mst C 2X
final
Race: A WREC1 BPCC1 TGAC1 CAMC1 ROTC1 NSWU1 SCR: XLQL1
30 11:40 32 M Mst C 8+
final
Race: A WELC1 CLIC1 AKLC1
31 11:45 33 W Mst E 1X
final
Race: A AKLC1 NSWU1 RIVC1
32 11:50 34 M Mst E 4-
final
Race: A AWGC1 XLQL1 STAC1 WKOC1
33 11:55 35 M Mst G 4X-
final
Race: A WKOC1 RIVC1
34 12:00 36 M Mst B 2X
final
Race: A CLIC1 WKOC1 STAC1 HAMC1 WREC1
35 12:05 37 W Mst C 8+
final
Race: A SGEC1 AKLC1 XLQL1
37 12:15 39 W Mst F 4-
final
Race: A AKGC1 NSWU1
38 12:20 40 M Mst F 4X-
final
Race: A AWGC1 MERC1 ROTC1 WKOC1
39 12:25 42 Mx Mst A 4-
final
Race: A AWGC1 WREC1 STAC1
41 12:35 45 M Mst C 1X
heat
Race: 1 SCR: MERC1 PORC1 WHAC1 WKOC1 CLIC1 AKLC1 BPCC1 HORC1
42 12:40 Race: 2 NSHC1 TGAC1 WKOC3 WKOC2 CAMC1 BLEC1 NSHC1
43 12:45 44 M Mst A 2X
final
Race: A STAC1 HAMC1 PORC1 SCR: STAC1
45 12:55 46 M Mst G 2-
final
Race: A WKOC1 RIVC1 RIVC2
46 13:00 47 W Mst E 4-
final
Race: A SGEC1 NSWU1
47 13:05 48 M Mst E 4X-
final
Race: A XLQL1 MERC1 BPCC1 STAC1 ROTC1 SGEC1 AWGC1
48 13:10 49 W Mst B 2X
final
Race: A XLQL1 AWGC1 BLEC1 AKLC1 BPCC1 WESC2 XLQL1
49 13:15 50A M Mst B 8+
final
Race: A STAC1 HAMC1
50 14:15 51 W Mst D 1X
final
Race: A AKGC1 MERC1 SCR: AKGC2 NELC1 TGAC1 SGEC1
51 14:20 52 M Mst D 4-
final
Race: A NSWU1 AWGC1 AKLC1 WELC1 CLIC1 WREC1
52 14:40 53D W Mst F 4X-
final
Race: A NSWU1 AKGC1
53 15:00 55 M Mst F 2-
final
Race: A SCR: MERC1 AWGC1
54 15:20 56A Mx Mst B 4X-
final
Race: A BPCC1
55 15:25 57 W Mst A 2X
final
Race: A XLQL1 WREC1 WESC2
56 15:45 58 M Mst C 4-
final
Race: A HAMC1 WKOC1 AKLC1 WHAC1 CLIC1 WELC1

Sunday, 25th September 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
57 09:05 59 W Mst E 4X-
final
Race: A SGEC1 NSWU1 NSWU1
58 09:10 60 M Mst E 2-
final
Race: A AWGC1
59 09:15 61 W Mst C 1X
final
Race: A CAMC1 BPCC1 HORC1 WESC1 BPCC2 SCR: NELC1
60 09:20 62 M Mst G 2X
final
Race: A STAC1 WKOC1 RIVC2 RIVC1 ROTC1
61 09:25 64 M Mst B 1X
final
Race: A AKLC1 WKOC1 CAMC1 SCR: STAC1
62 09:30 65 W Mst D 4-
final
Race: A SGEC1 SCR: NSWU1 SGEC2 AKGC1
63 09:35 67 M Mst F 2X
final
Race: A SCR: STAC1 MERC1 AWGC1
64 09:45 68 Mx Mst C 8+
final
Race: A WKOC1 XLQL1 AKLC1 AWGC1 WREC1
65 09:50 70 Mx Mst E 4-
final
Race: A RIVC1 SGEC1
67 10:00 72 M Mst A 1X
final
Race: A WELC1 STAC1 SCR: WREC1
68 10:05 73 W Mst C 4-
final
Race: A WREC1
69 10:10 74 M Mst F 8+
final
Race: A WKOC1
70 10:15 75 M Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A AWGC1 HORC1 SCR: BPCC1 WELC1 CAMC1 WKOC1 HWBC1
71 10:20 77 W Mst B 1X
final
Race: A XLQL1 WESC1 WKOC1 AWGC1
72 10:25 78 M Mst A 4-
final
Race: A STAC1 HAMC1 STAC1 CLIC1
74 10:35 79 W Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A AKGC1 ROTC1 BPCC1 SGEC2 SGEC3 NSWU1 XLQL1 SGEC1
75 10:40 80 M Mst D 2-
final
Race: A WKOC1 HORC1 WELC1 MERC1 CLIC1 SCR: XLQL1 SCR: SGEC1
76 10:45 81 W Mst F 2X
final
Race: A WESC2 AKGC1 SCR: AKGC2 NSWU1 NSWU1
78 10:55 82 M Mst G 8+
final
Race: A WKOC1
79 11:00 83 Mx Mst E 4X-
final
Race: A RIVC1 BPCC1 SGEC1 ROTC1 AKLC1 NSWU1
81 11:10 84 Mx Mst A 2X
final
Race: A STAC1 WREC1
82 11:15 84A Mx Mst B 2X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 SCR: TGAC2 MERC1 AKLC1 BPCC2
83 11:25 85 Mx Mst D 8+
final
Race: A AWGC1 AKLC1 WREC1 SGEC1 XLQL1 RIVC1
84 11:30 5 W Mst E 2X
heat
Race: 1 NSWU2 AKGC1 SGEC1 NSWU1 AKLC1
85 11:35 Race: 2 NSWU1 SGEC2 AKGC2 RIVC1 NSWU1
86 11:40 10 M Mst D 2X
heat
Race: 1 WESC2 SGEC1 TGAC1 HORC1 BPCC3 NSWU1 XLQL1
87 11:45 Race: 2 WESC2 MERC1 WELC1 BPCC1 AKLC1 NSWU1 XLQL1
88 11:50     Race: 3 WESC2 STAC1 CLIC1 SCR: BPCC2 CAMC1 SCR: NSWU1 WKOC1
89 11:55 17 M Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 HWBC1 SCR: BLEC1 PORC1 SCR: BPCC2 AKLC2 CAMC2 SCR: CLIC1 MERC1
90 12:00 Race: 2 CAMC3 AWGC1 NSHC1 BPCC1 AKLC1 CAMC1 WKOC2 XLQL1
91 12:05 19 M Mst E 1X
heat
Race: 1 XLQL1 AWGC1 BPCC1 WESC1 NELC1 SCR: XLQL1
92 12:10 Race: 2 XLQL1 WESC1 ROTC1 MERC1 HWBC1
93 12:15 26 Mx Mst C 4X-
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 TGAC1 BPCC1 AKLC1 BLEC1
94 12:20 Race: 2 AWGC1 WESC4 BPCC2 XLQL1 SCR: CAMC1 XLQL1
95 12:25 38 M Mst D 1X
heat
Race: 1 SGEC1 AWGC1 WESC1 WESC1 SCR: CAMC1
96 12:30 Race: 2 SGEC2 ROTC1 WESC1 WESC1 HORC1 SCR: CLIC1
98 12:40 43 Mx Mst D 4X-
heat
Race: 1 SGEC1 HWBC1 TGAC1 SCR: HORC1 BPCC2 SGEC2 XLQL1
99 12:45 Race: 2 MERC1 XLQL1 AKLC1 BPCC1 WREC1 ROTC1 SGEC3
100 12:50 5 W Mst E 2X
final
Race: A AKGC1 SGEC1 NSWU2 AKLC1 SGEC2 NSWU1 RIVC1 SCR: AKGC2
101 13:05 10 M Mst D 2X
final
Race: A WESC2 XLQL1 WESC2 AKLC1 HORC1 CLIC1 MERC1 WKOC1 NSWU1
102 13:10 17 M Mst C 2X
final
Race: A HWBC1 PORC1 MERC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 NSHC1 CAMC1 BPCC1
103 13:20 19 M Mst E 1X
final
Race: A XLQL1 BPCC1 AWGC1 WESC1 MERC1 XLQL1 HWBC1 ROTC1
104 14:15 26 Mx Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A BLEC1 SCR: TGAC1 CAMC1 WESC4 BPCC1 HWBC1 AWGC1 XLQL1
105 14:30 38 M Mst D 1X
final
Race: A SGEC2 WESC1 SGEC1 AWGC1 HORC1 WESC1 WESC1
106 14:45 43 Mx Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A SGEC2 SGEC1 XLQL1 TGAC1 MERC1 BPCC1 XLQL1 WREC1
107 15:00 54 Mx Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 1 SCR: NELC1 HWBC1 BLEC1 SCR: WESC2 XLQL1 MERC1
108 15:15 Race: 2 WKOC1 SGEC1 WESC2 BPCC1 CAMC1
109 15:30 66 M Mst D 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 SGEC1 WESC4 AKLC1 NSWU1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.