Gender
Class School Club
Masters class J K
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 22nd September 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
09:00 1 W Mst A 1X
final
Race: A BLEC1 XLQL1 BPCC1 STAC1
09:10 2 M Mst H 1X
final
Race: A WKOC1 WESC1 ROTC1
09:20 3 W Mst C 4X-
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 WELC1 TGAC1 WKOC2 XLQL1
09:25 Race: 2 XLQL1 ROTC1 AKLC1 WREC1 NSHC1
09:30 4 M Mst C 2-
final
Race: A WESC1 NSHC1 WELC1 PETC1 AWGC1 CLIC1 WESC2
09:40 5 W Mst E 2X
final
Race: A SGEC2 AKGC1 BPCC1 WESC1 SGEC1 HORC1 AKLC1
09:50 6 M Mst E 8+
final
Race: A SGEC1 WKOC1
10:00 7 M Mst G 1X
final
Race: A CAMC1 BLEC1 WKOC1 AWGC1
10:10 8 W Mst B 4-
final
Race: A BLEC1 WELC1 WKOC1 STAC1
10:20 3 W Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A WELC1 WREC1 XLQL1 NSHC1 HWBC1 AKLC1 WKOC2 ROTC1
10:30 9 M Mst B 4X-
final
Race: A HAMC1 WREC1 WKOC1
10:40 10 M Mst D 2X
heat
Race: 1 TGAC1 HWBC2 HWBC1 WESC1 HORC1 NSHC1
10:45 Race: 2 WREC1 AKLC1 CLIC1 AKLC2
10:50 11 W Mst E 8+
final
Race: A AKGC1 SGEC1 XLQL1 WESC1
11:00 12 M Mst F 1X
final
Race: A CAMC1 AWGC1 ROTC1 VILC1 AKLC1
11:10 13 Mx Mst C 4-
final
Race: A NSHC1 AWGC1 HORC1 SGEC1
11:20 14 Mx Mst A 8+
final
Race: A XLQL1 WKOC1 WELC1
11:30 10 M Mst D 2X
final
Race: A TGAC1 CLIC1 NSHC1 AKLC2 HORC1 AKLC1 HWBC1 WREC1
11:35 16 M Mst A 4X-
final
Race: A STAC1 HAMC1
11:45 17 M Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 1 CLIC1 CAMC1 WKOC1 HORC1 BPCC1 AKLC2
11:50 Race: 2 AKLC3 BLEC1 NSHC1 AKLC1
11:55 18 M Mst G 4-
final
Race: A WKOC2 WKOC1
12:05 19 M Mst E 1X
final
Race: A WKOC1 TGAC1 NELC1 AKGC1 ROTC1 WELC1 HWBC1 WESC1 BPCC1
12:15 20 W Mst B 4X-
final
Race: A STAC1 XLQL1 BPCC1 WELC1 BLEC1
12:25 21 M Mst A 2-
final
Race: A WESC1 GLEC1 PETC1 STAC1 CLIC1 WKOC1 HAMC1 WREC1
12:35 22 W Mst D 2X
final
Race: A WREC1 TGAC1 WKOC1 XLQL1 SGEC1 AKGC1 WELC1
12:45 17 M Mst C 2X
final
Race: A BPCC1 AKLC3 HORC1 NSHC1 CLIC1 AKLC1 WKOC1
12:50 23 M Mst D 8+
final
Race: A HAMC1 AWGC1 WELC1
13:00 24 W Mst F 1X
final
Race: A WESC1 AKGC1 AKGC2 WESC1 WESC1 HORC1
13:10 26 Mx Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A HORC1 AWGC1 ROTC1 HWBC1 WKOC1 HWBC2 WESC1 AKLC1 XLQL1
13:20 27 Mx Mst E 2X
heat
Race: 1 SGEC2 BPCC1 AKGC1 WESC1
13:25 Race: 2 CAMC1 SGEC1 HORC1 BPCC2 SGEC1 AKLC1
13:30 28 Mx Mst D 4-
final
Race: A WELC1 AWGC1 WREC1
13:40 29 W Mst A 2-
final
Race: A STAC1 BLEC1 HORC1
13:50 30 W Mst A 4X-
final
Race: A WELC1 XLQL1
14:00 31 W Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 1 XLQL1 AKLC1 NSHC2 ROTC1 TGAC1 AKLC2
14:05 Race: 2 HORC1 XLQL2 AKLC3 WNKC1 BLEC1
14:10 32 M Mst C 8+
final
Race: A WKOC1 CLIC1 HAMC1 WELC1 NSHC1
14:30 27 Mx Mst E 2X
final
Race: A AKLC1 BPCC1 BPCC2 SGEC2 CAMC1 AKGC1 SGEC1 WESC1
14:40 35 M Mst G 4X-
final
Race: A WKOC1 WKOC2
14:50 36 M Mst B 2X
final
Race: A WKOC2 HAMC1 GLEC1 WREC1 PETC1 WKOC1 DUAC1 CLIC1 AKLC1
15:00 31 W Mst C 2X
final
Race: A AKLC2 WNKC1 XLQL1 BLEC1 AKLC1 HORC1 ROTC1 NSHC1
15:10 37 W Mst C 8+
final
Race: A WELC1 NSHC1 XLQL1
15:20 38 M Mst D 1X
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 HORC2 BPCC1 WESC2 NELC1 HWBC1
15:25 Race: 2 TGAC1 WESC1 ROTC1 SGEC2 SGEC1 HORC1
15:30 40 M Mst F 4X-
final
Race: A AKLC1 ROTC1 BLEC1
15:40 42 Mx Mst A 4-
final
Race: A STAC1 WKOC1 WELC1 AWGC1 WKOC1
15:50 38 M Mst D 1X
final
Race: A SGEC2 HAMC1 SGEC1 HORC2 HORC1 HWBC1 TGAC1 NELC1

Sunday, 23rd September 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
09:00 43 Mx Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A XLQL1 TGAC1 AWGC1 SGEC2 WKOC1 BPCC1 BLEC1 SGEC1 ROTC1
09:10 44 W Mst C 1X
final
Race: A BPCC1 AKLC1 WNKC1 STAC1 NSHC1 BPCC2 BLEC1
09:20 45 M Mst A 2X
final
Race: A STAC1 CLIC1 GLEC1 WELC1 WKOC1
09:30 47 M Mst C 1X
final
Race: A BLEC1 AKLC2 NELC1 HAMC1 VILC1 AKLC1 PETC1
09:45 48 W Mst E 4-
final
Race: A SGEC1 AKGC1 XLQL1
09:50 49 M Mst E 4X-
final
Race: A ROTC1 BPCC1 SGEC2 AWGC1 SGEC1 AKLC1
10:00 50 W Mst B 2X
final
Race: A XLQL1 BPCC1 WELC1 XLQL2 WKOC2 AWGC1 WKOC1 STAC1 NSHC1
10:10 51 M Mst A 8+
final
Race: A WKOC1 HAMC1
10:20 52 W Mst D 1X
final
Race: A AKGC2 STAC1 XLQL1 AKGC1 TGAC1
10:40 53 M Mst D 4-
final
Race: A WESC2 WELC1 CLIC1 AWGC1 WREC1 WESC1 WELC2 HAMC1
10:50 54 W Mst F 4X-
final
Race: A NSHC1 AKGC1 WESC1
11:00 55 Mx Mst C 2X
final
Race: A ROTC1 STAC1 NSHC1 AKLC1 BLEC1 ROTC2 BPCC1
11:10 56 M Mst F 2-
final
Race: A WKOC1 AWGC1
11:20 57 Mx Mst A 4X-
final
Race: A XLQL1 AWGC1 BPCC1 NSHC1 STAC1
11:30 58 W Mst A 2X
final
Race: A WKOC1 XLQL1 WELC1 BLEC1 WNKC1 WESC1
11:40 59 M Mst C 4-
final
Race: A GLEC1 WELC1 CLIC1 HAMC1 WKOC1 PETC1
11:50 60 W Mst E 4X-
final
Race: A AKLC1 XLQL1 XLQL2 SGEC1
12:00 61 M Mst E 2-
final
Race: A WESC1 AWGC1 CLIC1
12:10 62 M Mst G 2X
final
Race: A ROTC1 BLEC1 WKOC1
12:20 64 M Mst B 1X
final
Race: A WKOC2 CLIC1 GLEC1 STAC1 DUAC2 DUAC1 HORC1 AKLC1
12:30 65 W Mst D 4-
final
Race: A AKGC1 HORC1 SGEC1 XLQL1
12:40 66 M Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A WESC1 BPCC1 HWBC1 AWGC1 ROTC1 WESC1
12:50 67 M Mst F 2X
final
Race: A AWGC1 SGEC1 WKOC1 CAMC1 AKLC1 BLEC1 WKOC2 VILC1
13:00 68 Mx Mst C 8+
final
Race: A AKLC1 WREC1 WKOC1 CAMC1
13:10 71 Mx Mst D 2X
final
Race: A BLEC1 AKLC1 TGAC1 HORC1 TGAC2 VILC1
13:20 Race: A WESC1 ROTC1 CAMC1 XLQL1 WKOC1 SGEC1
13:25 72 M Mst A 1X
final
Race: A WKOC1 STAC2 WELC1 STAC1 WELC2 CLIC1 NSHC1 PETC1 GLEC1
13:35 73 W Mst C 4-
final
Race: A WREC1 WELC1 STAC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 AKGC1
13:40 75 M Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A CLIC1 CAMC1 WELC1 AKLC1 DUAC1 AKLC2
13:50 76 M Mst E 2X
final
Race: A AWGC1 CLIC1 WREC1 SGEC1 WESC1 ROTC1
14:20 77 W Mst B 1X
final
Race: A XLQL1 STAC1 AWGC1
14:30 78 M Mst A 4-
final
Race: A WESC1 WKOC1 CLIC1 WREC1 WELC1 HAMC1 HAMC2
14:40 79 W Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A AKLC1 HORC1 AKGC1 XLQL2 BPCC1 NSHC1 ROTC1
14:50 80 M Mst D 2-
final
Race: A HORC1 CLIC1 WELC1 XLQL1 PETC1 NSHC1
15:00 81 W Mst F 2X
final
Race: A AKGC2 XLQL1 AKGC1 WESC1
15:10 83 Mx Mst E 4X-
final
Race: A WKOC1 SGEC2 ROTC1 WESC1 BPCC1 CAMC1 SGEC1 AKLC1 WELC1
15:40 85 Mx Mst D 8+
final
Race: A AKLC1 AKLC1 WREC1 NSHC1 XLQL1

Saturday, 29th September 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
08:35 84 Mx Mst A 2X
final
Race: A XLQL1 WELC1 WKOC1
  Race: B STAC1
08:40     Race: A STAC1
      Race: B BPCC1 WNKC1 HORC1 BPCC2 SGEC1 WESC1 ROTC1 XLQL2 NSHC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.