You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: NZ Masters Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Composite crew.
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Bjarne Larsen (stroke), Greg Pechan, Tony Smith, Bevan Sutton, Lee Spear, Ian Paterson, Jeffrey Bennett, Ian Clotworthy + Anna Bullen (cox)
|
||||
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Phil Clough (stroke), Tony Corkery, Tony Bender, Geraint Bermingham, John de Pont, Chris Fotherby, Clark Abel, Mike Harrison
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Marie Devoy (stroke), Ann Tucker, Alison Stafford-Bush, Diane Brew, Kathryn McGredy, Lorraine Barker, Sue Cammell, Judy Shadbolt + Lyn Goddard (cox)
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Carla White (stroke), Jeannette Lomas, Michelle Taylor, Beate Leitner, Cheryl Herbert, Dell McLaughlin, Kaye Pulsford, Julie-Anne Cambell + Monty Wawatai (cox)
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Alison McLeod (stroke), Yvonne Kasper, Carolyn Harrison, Margret Sweden, Linda Thomas, Liz MacFarlan, Julie Gordon, Diane Bermingham + Deryn McGregor (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WES*
WES*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Tina Frantzen (stroke), Lee Kinley, Bronwyn Menhinick, Barbara Iversen, Liz Forde, Paula Storey, Gay Costain, Robyn Cameron
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Brad Smith (stroke), Ken Major, Guy Williams, Anna Olson, Leonie Kojetin, Karen Smith, Jess Gallienne
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Christine Phillips (stroke), Leigh Coleman, Francie Morrow, Frances Graham, James Beech, Dimitrios Kotrotsos, Steve Roughan, Joe O'Neill + Toby Pearce (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Lee Spear (stroke), Greg Pechan, Frank van Rijen, Mike Sampson, Mary Scott, Maree Kaati, Donna Southwick, Jane Spear + Anna Bullen (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
GLEC
GLEC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
GLEC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Robert Young (stroke), Bruce Walker, Garth Hammond, Rob Mallasch, Trevor Rush, Tony Upchurch, Craig Smith, Pat Spriggens + Sue O'Leary (cox)
|
||||
Entity
HAM*
HAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Tim Clarke (stroke), Neville Robertson, Peter Bailey, Danny Farr, Tyrone Maullin, Phil Karl, Shaun Stuart-Jones, Tim Clarke + Stephanie Lee (cox)
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Dimitrios Kotrotsos (stroke), Barry Sayer, Huw Mitchell, Allan Mills, Joe O'Neill, Laws Lawson, Jason King, Chris Jones + Toby Pearce (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WNK*
WNK*
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#2
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
WNK*
WNK*
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#2
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLEC
GLEC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
GLEC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Imogen Coxhead (stroke), Kim O'Neill, Jane Harding, Frances Graham, Christine Phillips, Francie Morrow, Sara McFall, Leigh Coleman
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Tonia Williams (stroke), Rebecca Caroe, Maria Salt, Carol Neill, Liz Forde, Veronique Gibbons, Robyn Cameron, Karen Bryant
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Anna Olson (stroke), Helen Wintle, Michelle Taylor, Beate Leitner, Julie-Anne Cambell, Carla White, Kaye Pulsford, Karen Smith + Monty Wawatai (cox)
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLEC
GLEC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
GLEC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#2
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Shane Quintus (stroke), Byron Arnold, Ben Webby, Jonathan Brown, Blair Currie, Chris Price, Nathan Maisey, Andrew Steed + Stephanie Lee (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Murray McEwan (stroke), Steven Wills, Stephen Deverell, Frank van Rijen, Mike Sampson, Doug Payne, Duncan Scott, Bryce Mael + Anna Bullen (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
WNK*
WNK*
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLE*
GLE*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
GLEC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#2
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
||||
Entity
GLEC
GLEC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
GLEC
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WES*
WES*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Clayton Nichols (stroke), Kevin O'Hagan, Marion Ackers, Jacqueline Taylor, Andrew Wakelin, Grant Clearwater, Louise O'Hagan, Helen Moore + Aaron Harold (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Tonia Williams (stroke), Rebecca Caroe, Chris Brake, Carol Neill, Garth Bradford, Uwe Engbers, Jesper Ravn, Veronique Gibbons
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Pat Spriggens (stroke), Craig Smith, Tony Upchurch, Rob Mallasch, Steph Rush, Jacs Rush, Beverly O'Loughlin, Ruth Barclay + Sue O'Leary (cox)
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Liz Devine (stroke), Jacqui Wheeler, Mike Sampson, Bevan Sutton, Ian Clotworthy, Ian Paterson, Lynne McLeod, Jayne Perry + Anna Bullen (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLEC
GLEC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
GLEC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLI*
CLI*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WES*
WES*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#2
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
||||
Entity
WNK*
WNK*
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
XLQ*
XLQ*
Oceania |
Crew
#2
XLQL
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
Social