Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.

Results: NZ Masters Champs

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

A Final
BLEC strip BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Crew #1 BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
PCUC strip PCUC
PCUC
Otago
Crew #1 PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
WNKC strip WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Crew #1 WNKC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 CAMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSH* strip NSH*
NSH*
Auckland
Crew #2 NSH*
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BLEC strip BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Crew #1 BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #1 WKOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Division 1
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNK* strip WNK*
WNK*
Otago
Crew #1 WNK*
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 CAMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
BLEC strip BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Crew #3 BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC strip NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Crew #1 NELC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
UNCC strip UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 UNCC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWR* strip AWR*
AWR*
Southland
Crew #1 AWR*
Composite crew. 
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #21 AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BLEC strip BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Crew #2 BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC strip NELC
NELC
Marlborough
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 4
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #2 SGEC
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #3 SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RIVC strip RIVC
RIVC
Southland
Crew #1 RIVC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BLE* strip BLE*
BLE*
Marlborough
Crew #1 BLE*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC strip UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 BPCC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
WTU* strip WTU*
WTU*
Southland
SGE* strip SGE*
SGE*
Auckland
Crew #1 SGE*
Composite crew. Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
UNCC strip UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 PETC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BLEC strip BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Crew #1 BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
DUA* strip DUA*
DUA*
Otago
Crew #2 DUA*
Composite crew. 
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PIC* strip PIC*
PIC*
Marlborough
Crew #1 PIC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNK* strip WNK*
WNK*
Otago
Crew #1 WNK*
Composite crew. 
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BLEC strip BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough
Crew #1 BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSH* strip NSH*
NSH*
Auckland
Crew #1 NSH*
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNK* strip WNK*
WNK*
Otago
Crew #2 WNK*
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
HORC strip HORC
HORC
Wellington
Crew #1 HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
UNCC strip UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAM* strip CAM*
CAM*
Waikato