Gender
Class School
Club (ability) novice intermediate club senior premier
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 19th September 2015

Alpha Time Event   Division Progression
A 08:00 11 M Mst D 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
B 08:05     Race: 2  
C 08:10 10 M Mst F 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
D 08:15     Race: 2  
E 08:20 9 W Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
F 08:25     Race: 2  
G 08:30     Race: 3  
H 08:35 1 M Mst C 2-
final
Race: A  
I 08:40 2 M Mst E 2-
final
Race: A  
I   3 M Mst J-K 1X
final
Race: A  
J 08:45     Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 08:50 4 W Mst A 1X
final
Race: A  
L 08:55 5 M Mst H 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
M 09:00 7 M Mst B 4X-
final
Race: A  
N 09:05 6 W Mst G 8+
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
O 09:10 5 M Mst H 8+
final
Race: A  
O   8 W Mst E 4X-
final
Race: A  
P 09:15 11 M Mst D 1X
final
Race: A  
Q 09:20 10 M Mst F 2X
final
Race: A  
R 09:25 9 W Mst C 2X
final
Race: A  
S 09:30 12 M Mst D 4-
final
Race: A  
T 09:35 13 Mx Mst G-J 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
U 09:40     Race: A  
U   14 Mx MNv 4X-
final
Race: A  
Y 10:00 16 M Mst E 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Z 10:05     Race: 2  
A 10:10 26 M Mst C 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
B 10:15     Race: 2  
C 10:20 15 Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: A  
D 10:25 18 W Mst F 8+
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
E 10:30 16 M Mst E 2X
final
Race: A  
F 10:35 26 M Mst C 1X
final
Race: A  
G 10:40 17 W Mst D 1X
final
Race: A  
H 10:45 19 M Mst G 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
I 10:50     Race: A  
I   20 M MNv 4X-
final
Race: A  
J 10:55 21 M Mst I-K 8+
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
K 11:00 22 W Mst D 2-
final
Race: A  
K   25 W Mst H 1X
final
Race: A  
L 11:05 23 W Mst B 4X-
final
Race: A  
M 11:10 24 M Mst A 1X
final
Race: A  
N 11:15 25 W Mst H 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
O 11:20 27 M Mst F 2-
final
Race: A  
P 11:25 28 M Mst I-K 4-
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
Q 11:30 29 Mx Mst G-J 2X
final
Race: A  
R 11:35 30 Mx Mst D-F 4X-
division
Race: 1  
S 11:40     Race: 2  
T 11:45     Race: 3  
U 11:50     Race: 4  
Y 12:10 32 W Mst D 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Z 12:15     Race: 2  
A 12:20 31 Opn 2X (P)
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
B 12:25 33 M Mst G 4-
final
Race: A  
C 12:30 34 W Mst G 4-
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
D 12:35 32 W Mst D 2X
final
Race: A  
E 12:40 35 W Mst C 4-
final
Race: A  
F 12:45 36 W Mst E 2-
final
Race: A  
F   42 W Mst F 1X
final
Race: A  
G 12:50 37 M Mst B 2X
final
Race: A  
H 12:55 38 M Mst D 8+
final
Race: A  
I 13:00 39 W Mst A-B 4-
final
Race: A  
J 13:05 40 W Mst H-J 4X-
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
K 13:10 41 M Mst F 4X-
final
Race: A  
L 13:15 42 W Mst F 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
M 13:20 43 W MNv 4X-
final
Race: A  
N 13:25 44 M Mst I-K 2-
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
O 13:30 45 M Mst G 2X
final
Race: A  
P 13:35 46 Mx Mst A-C 4X-
division
Race: 2  
Q 13:40     Race: 1  
R 13:45 47 Mx Mst E-K 4-
final
Race: A  
V 14:05 48 W Mst E 1X
final
Race: A  
W 14:10 50 W Mst A 2X
final
Race: A  
X 14:15 49 W Mst G 4X-
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
Y 14:20 51 M Mst H 2X
final
Race: A  
Z 14:25 52 M Mst A 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
A 14:30 54 W Mst C 8+
final
Race: A  
B 14:35 53 W Mst I-J 2X
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
C 14:40 52 M Mst A 4X-
final
Race: A  
C   55 M Mst C 8+
final
Race: A  
D 14:45 56 M Mst E 4-
final
Race: A  
E 14:50 57 W Mst F 4-
final
Race: A  
E   58 M Mst H 4-
final
Race: A  
F 14:55     Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G 15:00 59 Mx MNv 2X
final
Race: A  
H 15:05 60 Mx Mst D-F 8+
division
Race: 1  
I 15:10     Race: 2  
J 15:15 61 Mx Mst G-J 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
N 15:35 62 W Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A  
O 15:40 63 M Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A  
P 15:45 64 W Mst D 8+
final
Race: A  
Q 15:50 65 M Mst D 8+
final
Race: A  

Sunday, 20th September 2015

Alpha Time Event   Division Progression
A 08:00 75 W Mst D 4X-
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
B 08:05     Race: 2  
C 08:10 67 M Mst D 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
D 08:15     Race: 2  
E 08:20 66 W Mst B 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
F 08:25     Race: 2  
G 08:35 67 M Mst D 2X
final
Race: A  
H 08:40 68 W Mst F 2X
final
Race: A  
I 08:45 75 W Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A  
J 08:50 69 M Mst A 2X
final
Race: A  
K 08:55 70 M Mst F 4-
final
Race: A  
L 09:00 71 M Mst H 1X
final
Race: A  
L   73 M Mst J-K 2X
final
Race: A  
M 09:05 66 W Mst B 2X
final
Race: A  
N 09:10 72 M MNv 4-
final
Race: A  
O 09:15 73 M Mst J-K 2X
final
Race: A  
P 09:20 74 M Mst E 4X-
final
Race: A  
Q 09:25 76 W Mst A 4X-
final
Race: A  
R 09:30 77 W Mst H-J 8+
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
S 09:35 78 W Mst E 8+
final
Race: A  
T 09:40 79 M Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: A  
U 09:45     Race: A  
U   80 Mx Mst A-D 4-
final
Race: A  
V 09:50 81 M Mst E 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
W 09:55     Race: 2  
X 10:00 82 W Mst C 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Y 10:05     Race: 2  
Z 10:10 83 M Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
A 10:15     Race: 2  
B 10:20 81 M Mst E 1X
final
Race: A  
C 10:25 82 W Mst C 1X
final
Race: A  
D 10:30 84 M Mst D 2-
final
Race: A  
E 10:35 83 M Mst C 2X
final
Race: A  
F 10:40 85 M Mst I 1X
final
Race: A  
G 10:45 86 W Mst G 2X
final
Race: A  
G   87 W Mst F 2-
final
Race: A  
H 10:50 86 W Mst G 2X
final
Race: A  
H   87 W Mst F 2-
final
Race: A  
I 10:55 88 M Mst G 8+
final
Race: A  
I   92 W Mst E 4-
final
Race: A  
J 11:00 90 W Mst C 2-
final
Race: A  
K 11:05 91 M Mst A-B 4-
final
Race: A  
L 11:10 89 W Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: A  
L   91 M Mst A-B 4-
final
Race: A  
L   97 M Mst A-B 2-
final
Race: A  
M 11:15 92 W Mst E 4-
final
Race: A  
N 11:20 93 W Mst G-J 2-
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
O 11:25 94 Mx Mst D-F 2X
division
Race: 1  
P 11:30     Race: 2  
Q 11:35     Race: 3  
R 11:40     Race: 4  
S 11:45     Race: 5  
T 11:50     Race: 6  
U 12:00 103 M Mst C 4X-
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
V 12:05     Race: 2  
W 12:10 102 W Mst E 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
X 12:15     Race: 2  
Y 12:20 96 M Mst H 4X-
final
Race: A  
Z 12:25 97 M Mst A-B 2-
final
Race: A  
Z   98 W Mst A-B 2-
final
Race: A  
A 12:30 95 M Mst F 1X
final
Race: A  
B 12:35 98 W Mst A-B 2-
final
Race: A  
C 12:40 99 W Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A  
D 12:45 100 W Mst I-J 1X
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
E 12:50 101 W MNv 4-
final
Race: A  
F 12:55 102 W Mst E 2X
final
Race: A  
G 13:00 103 M Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A  
I 13:10 104 W Mst G 1X
final
Race: A  
I   105 M Mst I 2X
final
Race: A  
I   108 M Mst G 2-
final
Race: A  
J 13:15 106 W Mst D 4-
final
Race: A  
K 13:20 107 M Mst E 8+
final
Race: A  
L 13:25 108 M Mst G 2-
final
Race: A  
M 13:30 109 Mx Mst A-C 8+
final
Race: A  
N 13:35 110 W Mst H 2X
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
O 13:40 111 M Mst B 1X
final
Race: A  
P 13:45 112 W Mst B 1X
final
Race: A  
Q 13:50 113 M Mst H 2-
final
Race: A  
R 13:55 114 M Mst F 8+
final
Race: A  
S 14:00 115 M Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A  
T 14:05 116 W Mst D 8+
final
Race: A  
U 14:10 117 W Mst F 4X-
final
Race: A  
V 14:15 118 M Mst C 4-
final
Race: A  
W 14:20 119 M Mst G 1X
final
Race: A  
X 14:25 120 M Mst I-K 4X-
final
Race: A  
Y 14:30 121 W Mst H-J 4-
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
Z 14:35 122 Mx Mst A-C 2X
division
Race: 1  
A 14:40     Race: 2  
B 14:45     Race: 3  
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.