Day sheets: Masters Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Masters Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 16th September 2017
Race 1 (A) @ 08:00: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 2 (B) @ 08:05: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 3 (C) @ 08:30: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 5 (E) @ 08:40: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 6 (F) @ 08:45: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 8 (H) @ 09:00: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 9 (I) @ 09:30: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 10 (J) @ 09:35: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 12 (L) @ 10:05: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 14 (N) @ 10:15: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race 16 (P) @ 10:35: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
UNCC
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
UNCC
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 17 (Q) @ 11:00: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race 19 (S) @ 11:35: Event 52, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 20 (T) @ 12:00: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race 22 (V) @ 12:25: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 23 (W) @ 12:30: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 25 (Y) @ 12:55: Event 49, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 27 (A) @ 13:10: Event 52, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race 29 (C) @ 13:30: Event 59, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 30 (D) @ 13:45: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 32 (F) @ 14:10: Event 63, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Lennette Moore (stroke), Antonia Luthi, Cath McArthur, Birgit Maier, Vicki Dent, Jane Sutherland-Norton, Tessa Ryder, Jacqui Williams + Sarah Halcrow (cox)
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Deb Hymers-Ross (stroke), Karen Rickerby, Donna Southwick, Wendy Lawson, Wendy Duggan, Liz Blair, Tanja McDonald, Kirsty Mahoney + Danny Blair (cox)
|
Race 33 (G) @ 14:25: Event 64, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 35 (I) @ 14:50: Event 68, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 36 (J) @ 15:05: Event 69, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Stuart Wade (stroke), Murray McCartin, Christo Trought, Barry Meates, Wendy Duggan, Tanja McDonald, Deb Hymers-Ross, Kirsty Mahoney + Antonia Luthi (cox)
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Stephane Chretien (stroke), Mike Fowler, Danny Blair, Andreas Giannakogiorgos, Wendy Lawson, Karen Rickerby, Sarah Halcrow, Liz Blair + Brendon McKenna (cox)
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social