Day sheets: Masters Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Masters Championships.
Saturday, 16th September 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | M Mst C 2‑ final | Race: A | NELC1 | NOEC1 | UNCC1 | HORC1 | |||||
B | 08:05 | 4 | W Mst A 1X final | Race: A | PCUC2 | PCUC1 | CROC1 | UNCC1 | |||||
C | 08:30 | 7 | M Mst B 4X‑ final | Race: A | HOR*1 | DUA*1 | BLEC1 | UNCC1 | |||||
D | 08:35 | 8 | W Mst E 4X‑ final | Race: A | BLEC1 | PCU*1 | |||||||
E | 08:40 | 9 | W Mst C 2X final | Race: A | | PCUC1 | UNCC2 | UNCC1 | WNKC1 | ||||
F | 08:45 | 10 | M Mst F 2X final | Race: A | UNCC1 | DUA*1 | PETC1 | AWG*1 | HWBC1 | ||||
G | 08:50 | 11 | M Mst D 1X final | Race: A | | AWRC1 | ROTC1 | ||||||
H | 09:00 | 12 | M Mst D 4‑ final | Race: A | WNKC1 | PETC1 | NOEC1 | UNCC1 | NELC1 | ||||
I | 09:30 | 19 | M Mst E 2X final | Race: A | HWBC1 | BLEC1 | DUAC1 | PETC1 | | WNKC1 | UNCC1 | WHAC1 | |
J | 09:35 | 20 | W Mst D 1X final | Race: A | | CROC1 | UNCC1 | ||||||
K | 09:40 | 22 | M Mst G 4X‑ final | Race: A | WHO*1 | DUA*1 | |||||||
L | 10:05 | 25 | W Mst D 2‑ final | Race: A | BLE*1 | PCUC1 | | ||||||
M | 10:10 | 26 | W Mst B 4X‑ final | Race: A | PETC3 | PETC1 | PETC2 | CRO*1 | BLEC1 | ||||
N | 10:15 | 27 | M Mst A 1X final | Race: A | | HWBC1 | | DUAC1 | ASHC1 | UNCC2 | |||
O | 10:20 | 28 | W Mst H 1X final | Race: A | PCUC1 | ||||||||
O | 30 | M Mst F 2‑ final | Race: A | AWG*1 | |||||||||
P | 10:35 | 29 | M Mst C 1X final | Race: A | WNKC1 | UNCC4 | WNKC2 | BLEC1 | UNCC3 | UNCC2 | UNCC5 | UNCC1 | |
Q | 11:00 | 33 | Mx Mst D‑F 4X‑ final | Race: A | UNCC3 | UNCC1 | BLEC2 | PETC2 | PETC1 | BLEC1 | UNCC2 | WNKC1 | DUA*1 |
R | 11:30 | 52 | Mx Mst A‑C 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 11:35 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
T | 12:00 | 38 | W Mst D 2X final | Race: A | | WNKC2 | BLEC1 | UNCC1 | WTMC1 | UNCC2 | | ||
U | 12:05 | 39 | M Mst G 4‑ final | Race: A | WHO*1 | ||||||||
U | 42 | W Mst E 2‑ final | Race: A | PCUC1 | |||||||||
V | 12:25 | 41 | W Mst C 4‑ final | Race: A | PETC2 | CRO*1 | PETC1 | UNCC1 | |||||
W | 12:30 | 43 | M Mst B 2X final | Race: A | HORC1 | DUAC1 | UNCC1 | ||||||
X | 12:35 | 44 | M Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | NOE*1 | PET*1 | |||||||
X | 45 | W Mst A‑B 4‑ final | Race: A | PETC1 | |||||||||
Y | 12:55 | 47 | M Mst F 4X‑ final | Race: A | DUA*1 | ||||||||
Y | 48 | W Mst F 1X final | Race: A | PCUC1 | |||||||||
Y | 49 | W MNv 4X‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1 | |||||||||
Z | 13:05 | 51 | M Mst G 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 | WHO*1 | |||||||
A | 13:10 | 52 | Mx Mst A‑C 4X‑ final | Race: A | WNKC1 | PETC1 | DUA*1 | UNCC1 | WNKC2 | HOR*3 | UNCC2 | | |
B | 13:15 | 53 | Mx Mst E‑K 4‑ final | Race: A | PETC1 | RIV*1 | |||||||
C | 13:30 | 59 | W Mst A 2X final | Race: A | | PCUC1 | CRO*1 | PETC1 | |||||
D | 13:45 | 57 | W Mst E 1X final | Race: A | | PCUC2 | PCUC3 | | ASHC1 | CROC1 | PCUC1 | ||
D | 60 | M Mst H 2X final | Race: A | RIV*1 | |||||||||
E | 14:00 | 61 | M Mst A 4X‑ final | Race: A | NELC1 | DUA*1 | BLEC1 | ||||||
F | 14:10 | 63 | W Mst C 8+ final | Race: A | PETC1 | UNCC2 | UNCC1 | ||||||
G | 14:25 | 64 | M Mst C 8+ final | Race: A | UNCC1 | NOE*1 | |||||||
H | 14:35 | 65 | M Mst E 4‑ final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
H | 67 | M Mst H 4‑ final | Race: A | RIV*1 | |||||||||
I | 14:50 | 68 | Mx MNv 2X final | Race: A | | PETC1 | |||||||
15:05 | 69 | Mx Mst D‑F 8+ final | Race: A | UNCC1 | UNCC2 | ||||||||
J | 70 | Mx Mst G‑J 4X‑ final | Race: A | RIV*1 | |||||||||
15:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
K | 16:00 | 74 | W Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | PETC1 | ||||||||
L | 16:05 | Race: A | PCUC1 | ||||||||||
L | 75 | M Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | AWGC1 | DUAC1 | ||||||||
M | 16:30 | 76 | W Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | PETC1 | PETC1 | |||||||
N | 16:35 | 77 | M Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | ROTC1 | WTUC1 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. UNCC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 17th September 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 83 | M Mst D 2X heat | Race: 1 | UNCC1 | BLEC2 | NOEC3 | WNKC1 | | | |||
B | 08:05 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | NOEC2 | | WTUC1 | WNKC2 | NELC1 | PETC1 | ||||
C | 08:10 | 82 | W Mst B 2X final | Race: A | | | PCUC1 | | CRO*1 | ||||
C | 85 | M Mst A 2X final | Race: A | DUAC1 | |||||||||
D | 08:15 | 87 | M Mst H 1X final | Race: A | NELC1 | AWRC1 | RIVC1 | ||||||
E | 08:20 | 89 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | UNCC1 | UNCC2 | WTMC1 | ||||||
F | 08:30 | 83 | M Mst D 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 | WTUC1 | UNCC1 | WNKC1 | NOEC2 | BLEC2 | WNKC2 | NOEC3 | PETC1 |
G | 08:50 | 91 | M Mst E 4X‑ final | Race: A | DUA*1 | NELC1 | BLEC1 | ||||||
H | 08:55 | 92 | W Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | UNCC3 | UNCC1 | PCUC1 | | UNCC2 | | |||
I | 09:00 | 93 | W Mst A 4X‑ final | Race: A | PETC1 | BLEC1 | |||||||
J | 09:25 | 97 | Mx Mst A‑D 4‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1 | UNCC3 | BLE*1 | | PET*1 | ||||
M | 09:55 | 102 | M Mst E 1X final | Race: A | WHAC1 | DUAC2 | PETC1 | HWBC2 | PETC2 | HWBC1 | HORC1 | DUAC1 | |
K | 115 | Mx Mst D‑F 2X heat | Race: 1 | BLEC2 | BLEC1 | UNCC1 | WNKC1 | UNCC2 | WNKC2 | BLEC4 | PCU*1 | ||
N | 10:00 | 103 | W Mst C 1X final | Race: A | UNCC1 | PCUC1 | | PCUC2 | |||||
L | 115 | Mx Mst D‑F 2X heat | Race: 2 | | PETC1 | UNCC4 | | BLEC3 | WNKC4 | AWRC1 | CROC1 | ||
O | 10:05 | 104 | M Mst C 2X final | Race: A | UNCC2 | WTUC1 | DUAC1 | UNCC1 | WNKC1 | HWBC1 | BLE*1 | PETC1 | |
P | 10:10 | 105 | M Mst D 2‑ final | Race: A | WNKC1 | NELC1 | NOEC2 | NOEC1 | UNCC1 | | |||
Q | 10:15 | 106 | M Mst I 1X final | Race: A | DUAC1 | DUAC2 | |||||||
Q | 107 | W Mst G 2X final | Race: A | PCUC1 | |||||||||
R | 10:20 | 110 | W Mst A‑B 8+ final | Race: A | PETC1 | ||||||||
S | 10:45 | 111 | W Mst C 2‑ final | Race: A | BLE*1 | UNCC1 | |||||||
S | 113 | W Mst E 4‑ final | Race: A | PCUC1 | |||||||||
11:10 | 115 | Mx Mst D‑F 2X division | Race: 1 | AWRC1 | WNKC4 | BLEC1 | PCU*1 | BLEC3 | | BLEC4 | | UNCC4 | |
T | 11:15 | Race: 2 | BLEC2 | WNKC2 | UNCC1 | WNKC1 | UNCC2 | CROC1 | PETC1 | ||||
U | 11:40 | 120 | M Mst F 1X final | Race: A | AWGC1 | | PETC1 | UNCC1 | WHAC1 | UNCC2 | PETC2 | ||
V | 11:45 | 121 | M Mst H 4X‑ final | Race: A | RIV*1 | DUA*1 | |||||||
W | 12:00 | 122 | M Mst A‑B 2‑ final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
W | 123 | W Mst A‑B 2‑ final | Race: A | PETC1 | UNCC1 | ||||||||
X | 12:05 | 124 | W Mst C 4X‑ final | Race: A | CRO*1 | PETC2 | BLEC1 | WNKC1 | PETC1 | UNCC1 | |||
Y | 12:35 | 128 | W Mst E 2X final | Race: A | BLEC1 | PCUC1 | UNC*1 | WTMC1 | |||||
Z | 12:40 | 129 | M Mst C 4X‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1 | BLEC1 | NOEC1 | DUA*1 | UNCC2 | ||||
A | 12:45 | 130 | W Mst G 1X final | Race: A | RIVC1 | ||||||||
A | 131 | M Mst I 2X final | Race: A | DUAC1 | |||||||||
B | 13:05 | 132 | W Mst D 4‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1 | PCUC1 | PETC1 | ||||||
B | 134 | M Mst G 2‑ final | Race: A | WHO*1 | |||||||||
C | 13:30 | 135 | Mx Mst A‑C 8+ final | Race: A | PETC1 | HOR*1 | |||||||
D | 13:40 | 152 | Mx Mst A‑C 2X heat | Race: 1 | HOR*1 | WNKC2 | DUAC1 | UNCC1 | | | |||
E | 13:45 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | | BLEC1 | AWRC1 | UNCC2 | ASHC1 | |||||
F | 14:00 | 141 | M Mst B 1X final | Race: A | UNCC2 | DUAC1 | UNCC1 | BLEC1 | |||||
G | 14:05 | 142 | W Mst B 1X final | Race: A | CROC1 | | PCUC1 | UNCC1 | | ||||
G | 146 | W Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | PETC1 | |||||||||
14:15 | 142 | W Mst B 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 14:25 | 145 | M Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | HORC1 | DUAC1 | UNCC1 | NOEC1 | NELC1 | PETC1 | BLEC1 | WNKC1 | HWBC1 |
14:35 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
146 | W Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 14:50 | 143 | M Mst H 2‑ final | Race: A | RIV*1 | ||||||||
I | 147 | W Mst F 4X‑ final | Race: A | | |||||||||
I | 148 | M Mst C 4‑ final | Race: A | NELC1 | |||||||||
I | 149 | M Mst G 1X final | Race: A | CROC1 | WHOC1 | ||||||||
14:55 | 152 | Mx Mst A‑C 2X division | Race: 1 | ASHC1 | WNKC2 | DUAC1 | HOR*1 | ||||||
J | 15:00 | Race: 2 | AWRC1 | UNCC1 | BLEC1 | UNCC3 | | | UNCC2 | |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. BLEC2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social