You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Masters Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
HOR*
HOR*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HOR*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCU*
PCU*
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCU*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHO*
WHO*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHO*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLE*
BLE*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLE*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRO*
CRO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
CRO*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
UNCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHO*
WHO*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHO*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRO*
CRO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
CRO*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOE*
NOE*
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOE*
Kelvin Maker (stroke), Chris Dowall, David Hanan, Allan Whitfield, Andrew Jolly, Chris Brooks, Matt Thompson, Grant Bezett + Allan Ruffell (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Paul Coles (stroke), John Hitchcock, Andrew Bealing, Guy Aitchison, Graham Pudney, Steve Bielby, Drew Duncan, Kevin Stevenson + Olivia Bixley (cox)
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WHO*
WHO*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHO*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
HOR*
HOR*
Wellington |
Crew
#3
HOR*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
HOR*
HOR*
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HOR*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
RIV*
RIV*
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIV*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRO*
CRO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
CRO*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIV*
RIV*
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIV*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Deb Hymers-Ross (stroke), Karen Rickerby, Donna Southwick, Wendy Lawson, Wendy Duggan, Liz Blair, Tanja McDonald, Kirsty Mahoney + Danny Blair (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Caroline Robertson (stroke), Raewyn Curtis, Natasha Baldwin, Shannon Hennig, Phillipa Argue, Cath Barker, Fiona Burney, Fiona Harris + Olivia Bixley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Lennette Moore (stroke), Antonia Luthi, Cath McArthur, Birgit Maier, Vicki Dent, Jane Sutherland-Norton, Tessa Ryder, Jacqui Williams + Sarah Halcrow (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
NOE*
NOE*
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOE*
Grant Bezett (stroke), Matt Thompson, Chris Brooks, Andrew Jolly, Kelvin Maker, David Hanan, Chris Dowall, Allan Whitfield + Allan Ruffell (cox)
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIV*
RIV*
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIV*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Stuart Wade (stroke), Murray McCartin, Christo Trought, Barry Meates, Wendy Duggan, Tanja McDonald, Deb Hymers-Ross, Kirsty Mahoney + Antonia Luthi (cox)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Stephane Chretien (stroke), Mike Fowler, Danny Blair, Andreas Giannakogiorgos, Wendy Lawson, Karen Rickerby, Sarah Halcrow, Liz Blair + Brendon McKenna (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIV*
RIV*
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIV*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Fiona Harris (stroke), Fiona Burney, Cath Barker, Phillipa Argue, Shannon Hennig, Natasha Baldwin, Raewyn Curtis, Caroline Robertson + Olivia Bixley (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Drew Duncan (stroke), Guy Aitchison, Graham Pudney, Jerry Steenkamer, Daniel Norman, Chris Morgan, Allen Kittow, James Boyce + Kevin Stevenson (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRO*
CRO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
CRO*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
BLE*
BLE*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLE*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BLE*
BLE*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLE*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
INV*
INV*
Southland |
Crew
#1
INV*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Anna Sissons (stroke), Raewyn Curtis, Natasha Baldwin, Shannon Hennig, Caroline Robertson, Cath Barker, Fiona Burney, Fiona Harris + Olivia Bixley (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLE*
BLE*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLE*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIV*
RIV*
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIV*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRO*
CRO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
CRO*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
UNC*
UNC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNC*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHO*
WHO*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHO*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOR*
HOR*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HOR*
Andrew Bealing (stroke), Kevin Horan, Guy Aitchison, Graham Pudney, Raewyn Curtis, Natasha Baldwin, Caroline Robertson, Fiona Burney + Olivia Bixley (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Anna Sissons (stroke), Cath Barker, Kimberley Sutherland, Fiona Harris, Steve Bielby, Drew Duncan, Paul Coles, Kevin Stevenson + Mary Brice (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIV*
RIV*
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIV*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Phillipa Argue (stroke), Raewyn Curtis, Fiona Burney, Cath Barker, Mary Brice, Kimberley Sutherland, Felisa Roldan, Ann Hamilton + Olivia Bixley (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Social