You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: NZ Universities Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Laura Tester (stroke), Sophie Spiers, Sarah Lindley, Holly Fletcher, Kirsty Thompson, Tessa Young, Lauren Clark, Lisa Owen + Heather Scott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Chelsea Morrison (stroke), Ellyce Stehlin, Lauren Tilson, Samantha Leonard, Esthie de Wet, Rose Crooks, Rochelle Peckham, Ana Holt + Corina Chilibeck (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Esther Austin (stroke), Sara Lee-Anne Smith, Lauren Buckeridge, Beth Jagusch, Mariah Turnbull, Kate MacDonald, Johanna King, Kate Dore + Isabel McLernon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Emilie Batt (stroke), Rachel Kennedy, Gabrielle Peach, Jennifer Hughes, Isobel Ayers, Rebekah Salt, Hannah Phillips, Gina Persico + Kate Radley (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Ross McDonald (stroke), Richard Laming, Keith Finlayson, Leon Smyth, Caleb Watene, Travis McKenna, Rory Gowan, Gray Barnett + Sam West (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Julian Prendergast (stroke), Tobias Tripp, Aaron Barber, Cameron de Leiger, Blair Waller, Mohamed Edris, Alistair Collow, Billy Clemens + Sarah Platt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
George Abernethy (stroke), Peter Callus, Sam Richardson, Michael Green, Nick Lauder, Peter Bowman, Luke Beatson, Troy Greenem + Liam Sweeney (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Esther Austin (stroke), Sara Lee-Anne Smith, Lauren Buckeridge, Beth Jagusch + Isabella McLoughlin (cox)
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Bianca Scrimgeour (stroke), Abi Rowe, Lynette Graham, Jen Naoupu, Marita Naoupu, Taylor Kerr-Charnley, Caroline Luri, Andrea Davies + Douglas Hilson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
Stephanie Ward (stroke), Grace Levien, Lucia Taylor, Aimee Brennan, Nikita Brown, Hannah Fenemor, Lillian Baker, Ruby Fitzgerald + Louisa Whooley (cox)
Coached by: George Grieve & Nathan Wallace
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Sara Lee-Anne Smith (stroke), Hannah Phillips, Alice Joblin-Mills, Nicole Dyet + Lotte Vlodemans (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Breanna Hawthorne (stroke), Nicole Mitchell, Hayley MacDonald, Chanelle Hickford + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
Ellie O'Connell (stroke), Rochelle Wilson, Alyson MacIntosh-Larocque, Amy Robson + Mitch MacDonald (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
VICU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Emilie Batt (stroke), Jennifer Hughes, Rebekah Salt, Sophie Smith, Caroline Letham, Hannah Phillips, Isobel Ayers, Gina Persico + Kate Radley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Rochelle Wilson, Eleanor Bradley, Ana Popovich, Victoria Barczak, Ellie O'Connell, Elyse Rothery, Amy Robson + Liam Sweeney (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
Bridgid Bourke (stroke), Natalie McDonald, Emily Elliott, Nicole Linnell, Charlotte Grieve, Aimee Brennan, Stephanie Ward, Nikita Brown + Lillian Baker (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Kristian Barbarich (stroke), Samuel Loader, Matt Hickford, Gus Pawson + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CANU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Bianca Scrimgeour (stroke), Abi Rowe, Lynette Graham, Jen Naoupu, Marita Naoupu, Taylor Kerr-Charnley, Amy Moller, Andrea Davies + Douglas Hilson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
Stephanie Ward (stroke), Grace Levien, Lucia Taylor, Aimee Brennan, Nikita Brown, Hannah Fenemor, Lillian Baker, Louisa Whooley + Ruby Fitzgerald (cox)
Coached by: George Grieve & Nathan Wallace
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#5
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
VICU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Natasha Bonham-Carter (stroke), Stephanie McDermott, Sophie Hutchinson, Melanie Carosa + Rebecca Stewart (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Alexandra Shearer (stroke), Rachel Tupoou, Juan Alvarez De Lugo, Ben Wilshere + Corina Chilibeck (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
VICU
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Imogen van Pierce (stroke), Stephanie McDermott, Natasha Bonham-Carter, Melanie Carosa + Heather Scott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
LINU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AUTU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Chanelle Hickford (stroke), Nicole Mitchell, Chelsea Morrison, Rochelle Peckham + Corina Chilibeck (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
Eleanor Bradley (stroke), Harriette Moore, Sam Richardson, Alyson MacIntosh-Larocque + Mitch MacDonald (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Ross McDonald (stroke), Richard Laming, Keith Finlayson, Leon Smyth, Caleb Watene, Travis McKenna, Rory Gowan, Gray Barnett + Sam West (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Stuart Nicholls (stroke), Michael Butler, Geoffrey Wigley, Nehemian Miles, Julian Prendergast, Aaron Barber, Michael Jones, Billy Clemens + Sarah Platt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Troy Greenem (stroke), Peter Bowman, Sam Richardson, Graham Neser, Luke Beatson, Andrew Barczak, Jaryd McCavana, Refik Fatih Ustok + Liam Sweeney (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Jefferson Haldane (stroke), Louis van Velthooven, Isaac Grainger, Jordan Stanley + Corina Chilibeck (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
Social