You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: NZ Universities Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
MSSU
MSSU
Whanganui/Manawatu |
Crew
#1
MSSU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
Meisha Nicolson (stroke), Jessica Bateman, Madeleine Ashby, Taylor Kerr-Charnley + Emily Barker (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AUTU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
MSSU
MSSU
Whanganui/Manawatu |
Crew
#1
MSSU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MSSU
MSSU
Whanganui/Manawatu |
Crew
#1
MSSU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
MSSU
MSSU
Whanganui/Manawatu |
Crew
#2
MSSU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Netta McKee Cagney (stroke), Anita Jones, Caitlin Coughtrey, Kristin de lisle + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
MSSU
MSSU
Whanganui/Manawatu |
Crew
#1
MSSU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
MSSU
MSSU
Whanganui/Manawatu |
Crew
#1
MSSU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Louis van Velthooven (stroke), Jefferson Haldane, Michael Brake, Craig Little + Kathryn Middleton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
MSSU
MSSU
Whanganui/Manawatu |
Crew
#1
MSSU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Kelsi Parker (stroke), Charlotte Lamont, Tiffany Dixon, Lucy Bell, Chelsea Gorton, Ruby Lindstrom, Nicole Radburnd, Anna Bennington + Jill Meek (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Kate Eyre (stroke), Eleanor Moyle, Imogen Browne, Kate Johnstone, Courtney Haywood, Sophie Brown, Shauni Carpenter, Eden Gray + Sara Colombo (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Sophie Fladgate (stroke), Sandra Baresic, Megan Couture, Elizabeth Reid, Katja Mirkovic, Suramya Ameresekera, Janei Leota, Monique McKeown + Olivia Rose (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Jade Cooper (stroke), India Eiloart, Chloe Williams, Alannah Rickerby, Sophie Dennan, Jaimee Robinson, Annie Goomes, Elizabeth North + Sarah Platt (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
|
|||
Entity
MSSU
MSSU
Whanganui/Manawatu |
Crew
#1
MSSU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Stuart Nicholls (stroke), Alexander Myers, Samuel Baker, Ben Riordan, Jock Nowell-Usticke, Andrew Seddon, Joseph Struthers, James Kember + Sarah Platt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Keith Finlayson (stroke), Peter Parker, Andreas Hirczy, Jordan Bowen, Mathew Bourke, Gray Barnett, Hamish Hull, Jeriel Tan + Gregory Goh (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Jonathan Ritchie (stroke), Di (Frank) Mu, Jordan Suppers, Matt Gruiters, Samuel Cusin, Joel McKinlay, Nathan Knight, Kar Yew (Ben) Lee + Olivia Rose (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Andrew Muckle (stroke), Troy Greenem, Caleb Smith, Refik Fatih Ustok, Jaryd McCavana, Ben Stantiall, Steffan Ronald, Henry Wylde + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
MSSU
MSSU
Whanganui/Manawatu |
Crew
#1
MSSU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
MSSU
MSSU
Whanganui/Manawatu |
Crew
#1
MSSU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Samuel Baker (stroke), Alexander Myers, Guy Wilson, Kip Clere, Jock Nowell-Usticke, Ben Riordan, Sam Ash, Jacob Cannell + Sarah Platt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Mathew Bourke (stroke), Sean Boult, Andreas Hirczy, Jordan Bowen, Hamish Hull, Andrew Hill, Jonty Daniel, Jeriel Tan + Gregory Goh (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Isaiah Ratahi (stroke), Tre Ratahi, Andrew Muckle, Ben Stantiall, James Warren, Daniel Tomicek, Karl Stephenson, Caleb Smith + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Kelsi Parker (stroke), Charlotte Lamont, Tiffany Dixon, Lucy Bell, Chelsea Gorton, Ruby Lindstrom, Nicole Radburnd, Anna Bennington + Jill Meek (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Kate Eyre (stroke), Eleanor Moyle, Imogen Browne, Kate Johnstone, Courtney Haywood, Sophie Brown, Shauni Carpenter, Eden Gray + Sara Colombo (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Lydia Paterson (stroke), Frances Gray, Sian Lucas, Kristin de lisle, Jessica Old, Ashley McNeill, Imogen Atkins, Greta Christensen + Kate Wilson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MSSU
MSSU
Whanganui/Manawatu |
Crew
#1
MSSU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Jade Cooper (stroke), Alannah Rickerby, Elizabeth North, Sophie Dennan, Emily Murphy, Chloe Williams, Rachel Allan, Annie Goomes + Sarah Platt (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Amelia Kinnaird (stroke), Jessica Gould, Bridget Corkery, Kathleen Griffiths + Charlotte Kenny (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#5
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
MSSU
MSSU
Whanganui/Manawatu |
Crew
#1
MSSU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AUTU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
Social