You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: University Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CANU
Matthew Parker (stroke), Isaac Zarifeh, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Charlie Wallis + Kate Whiting (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:55.61)
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
Tim Kees Rensen (stroke), Simon Milne, Jono Hills, Luke Pettigrew, Ross Campbell, Tom Jacob, Fin Martin, Keesh Thevanarayanan + Sarah Platt (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
Francesca Hlavac (stroke), Olivia Phipps, Sarah Smith, Nina Hanlon, Holly Henderson, Brooke Leonard, Micaela Irvine, Shannon Eckersley + Sarah Platt (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
Fin Martin (stroke), Simon Milne, Jono Hills, Luke Pettigrew, Ross Campbell, Joseph Carrigg, Stuart Turrill, Keesh Thevanarayanan + Sarah Platt (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
CANU
Odette Fordbrierley (stroke), Olivia Ford, MacKenzie Alty, Sarah Ownsworth, Danielle Martyn, Kaitlyn Ingram, Doris Lien, Micaela Brenssell + Audsley Jones (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:54.66)
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CANU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CANU
CANU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Social