You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: University Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Ben Ganley
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Matthew Parker (stroke), Isaac Zarifeh, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Charlie Wallis + Kate Whiting (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Matthew Parker (stroke), Isaac Zarifeh, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Charlie Wallis + Kate Whiting (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Ben Ganley
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Ben Ganley
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CANU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Holly Fletcher & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Kit Croxford & Holly Fletcher
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Sasha Cullum (stroke), Clare Weterings, Adelaide Brown, Stephanie McDermott + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Kit Croxford & Holly Fletcher
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLU
Maxine Chappell (stroke), Lani Gallagher, Nicole Taunga, Nierensche Perese-Kuil + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
VICU
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Holly Fletcher & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Sasha Cullum (stroke), Clare Weterings, Adelaide Brown, Stephanie McDermott + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Kit Croxford & Holly Fletcher
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#5
OTAU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#5
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Hannah Maher & Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Hannah Maher & Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Hannah Maher & Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Hannah Maher & Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
VIC*
VIC*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VIC*
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
VIC*
VIC*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VIC*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Ukrit Khonglao (stroke), Chris Lewis, Lorenzo Posada, Antonio de Souza + Nierensche Perese-Kuil (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
VIC*
VIC*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VIC*
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
VIC*
VIC*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VIC*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Ben Ganley
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Ben Ganley
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Ben Ganley
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Natasha Blaom (stroke), Nicola Trott, Merekara McGuinniety, Aprille Mincher, Sinead Ford, Sarah Reid, Indie-Grace Oliver-Clarke, Emma Doyle + Ellie Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Charlotte Donnison (stroke), Madison McEwen, Tayla Foughy, Katie Lush, Kelly McCann, Nicola Ellwood, Jemima Smith, Lara Pooley + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Isabella McDiarmid (stroke), Katie Trott, Brittany White, Alexandra Doyle-Franklin, Maddy Foster, Rileigh Fields, Sky Suwannarat, Sarah Situ + Courtney Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Natasha Blaom (stroke), Nicola Trott, Merekara McGuinniety, Aprille Mincher, Sinead Ford, Sarah Reid, Indie-Grace Oliver-Clarke, Emma Doyle + Ellie Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Isabella McDiarmid (stroke), Katie Trott, Brittany White, Alexandra Doyle-Franklin, Maddy Foster, Rileigh Fields, Sky Suwannarat, Sarah Situ + Courtney Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Charlotte Donnison (stroke), Madison McEwen, Tayla Foughy, Katie Lush, Kelly McCann, Nicola Ellwood, Jemima Smith, Lara Pooley + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAU
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAU
Coached by: Holly Fletcher
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLU
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Tim Kees Rensen (stroke), Simon Milne, Jono Hills, Luke Pettigrew, Ross Campbell, Tom Jacob, Fin Martin, Keesh Thevanarayanan + Sarah Platt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Jean-Louis Morrison (stroke), Jason Henderson, Jordan Shilton, Peter Williams, Tom Crosbie, Abraham McPherson, Teddy Rose, Lucas Hinton + Maddy Conway (cox)
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Tyler Harrison (stroke), Lorenzo Posada, Dom Kay, Chris Lewis, John Yang, Antonio de Souza, Steven Tour, Ukrit Khonglao + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Olly Howard & Callum Gilmour
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Tim Kees Rensen (stroke), Simon Milne, Jono Hills, Luke Pettigrew, Ross Campbell, Tom Jacob, Fin Martin, Keesh Thevanarayanan + Sarah Platt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Jean-Louis Morrison (stroke), Jason Henderson, Jordan Shilton, Peter Williams, Tom Crosbie, Abraham McPherson, Teddy Rose, Lucas Hinton + Maddy Conway (cox)
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Tyler Harrison (stroke), Lorenzo Posada, Dom Kay, Chris Lewis, John Yang, Antonio de Souza, Steven Tour, Ukrit Khonglao + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Olly Howard & Callum Gilmour
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Olly Howard & Callum Gilmour
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Olly Howard & Callum Gilmour
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Nick McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CANU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CANU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Tristan Gregory-Hunt (stroke), Hayden Robertson, Jack Stone, Henry Whitford Lee + Joel de Rose (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Tristan Gregory-Hunt (stroke), Hayden Robertson, Jack Stone, Henry Whitford Lee + Joel de Rose (cox)
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Fin Martin (stroke), Simon Milne, Jono Hills, Luke Pettigrew, Ross Campbell, Joseph Carrigg, Stuart Turrill, Keesh Thevanarayanan + Sarah Platt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Zach Ryan (stroke), Peter Williams, Jordan Shilton, Abraham McPherson, Patrick O'Brien, Lucas Hinton, Teddy Rose, Max Ludwig + Maddy Conway (cox)
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
Entity
VIC*
VIC*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VIC*
Yi Han (stroke), Ukrit Khonglao, Antonio de Souza, Christoph Gugg, Isaac Okesene, Eddie Jacobs, Luis Restrepo, Stephen Salois + Sarah Jackson (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Fin Martin (stroke), Simon Milne, Jono Hills, Luke Pettigrew, Ross Campbell, Joseph Carrigg, Stuart Turrill, Keesh Thevanarayanan + Sarah Platt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Zach Ryan (stroke), Peter Williams, Jordan Shilton, Abraham McPherson, Patrick O'Brien, Lucas Hinton, Teddy Rose, Max Ludwig + Maddy Conway (cox)
Coached by: Neill Carr
|
|||
Entity
VIC*
VIC*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VIC*
Yi Han (stroke), Ukrit Khonglao, Antonio de Souza, Christoph Gugg, Isaac Okesene, Eddie Jacobs, Luis Restrepo, Stephen Salois + Sarah Jackson (cox)
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Sasha Cullum (stroke), Vanessa McCormack, Valerie Chan, Stephanie McDermott + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Holly Fletcher & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Sasha Cullum (stroke), Vanessa McCormack, Valerie Chan, Stephanie McDermott + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Holly Fletcher & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
VICU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
MWLU
MWLU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MWLU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair & Hannah Maher
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
Jostien Leota-Butler (stroke), Simon Reeves, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Ed Sullivan + Sarah Platt (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Coached by: Caitlin Lawry
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: James Moody
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
Jakob Strong-Van Gestel (stroke), Daniel Crewe, Finn Pethers-Boak, Christopher Elson + Joel de Rose (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
Jostien Leota-Butler (stroke), Simon Reeves, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Ed Sullivan + Sarah Platt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Scott Gullery & Nick Phillips
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CANU
|
Social