Day sheet: University Rowing Champs
This is the day sheet for the 2023 University Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 8th April 2023
Race 3 (C) @ 09:30: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Ella Henry (stroke), Holly Gray, Juliska Coetzee, Lydia Finch, Jazlyn Edmonds, Fiona Blaser, Kate Hamilton, Annabel Fisher + Evana Main (cox)
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race 4 (D) @ 10:00: Event 4, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race 6 (F) @ 10:10: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUT*
AUT*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUT*
Composite crew. Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race 8 (H) @ 10:50: Event 7, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race 9 (I) @ 10:55: Event 7, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race 11 (K) @ 11:10: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race 13 (M) @ 11:30: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUT*
AUT*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUT*
Composite crew. Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race 16 (P) @ 12:20: Event 14, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race 19 (S) @ 12:50: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race 20 (T) @ 13:00: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race 21 (U) @ 13:30: Event 18, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race 23 (W) @ 13:40: Event 19, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race 24 (X) @ 13:45: Event 19, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race 33 (G) @ 15:40: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race 37 (K) @ 16:50: Event 30, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race 38 (L) @ 17:00: Event 31, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race 40 (N) @ 17:30: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race 42 (P) @ 17:50: Event 34, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Race 43 (Q) @ 17:55: Event 34, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Social