Entrants list: University Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLU
Atlanta Bruce (stroke), Brooke Vincent, Jessica Taylor, Isabella Carter, Stella Harkin, Kira Sharrock, Isabelle Beaudoin, Savannah Freeman + Ella Ryan (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Tomlinson & Max Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Tadhg Farac (stroke), Samuel Shotter, Michael Brake, Arie Magasiva, Waldo Singleton, Nathan Kini, Daniel Taylor, Callum Jarvis + Isabella Farnell (cox)
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: James Brake & Lewis Morrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Callum Booth & Marieke Richards
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKL*
Amelia Brown (stroke) (AKLU), Dileesha Arun (AKLU), Charlotte Hyland-Mills (AUTU), Regan Penning (AUTU), Maelle Goujat (AUTU), Emily Perdue (AUTU), Bena Cunningham (AKLU), Adriana Ocampo (AKLU) + Emma Ffowcs Williams (cox) (AUTU)
Composite crew. Coached by: Thomas McCann & Marieke Richards
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Daniel Tomlinson & Max Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Daniel Tomlinson & Max Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: James Brake & Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Jack Holmes (stroke), Hao-Wei Lee, Hsiang-Yu Chao, Nathan Kini, Daniel Taylor, Tom Jury, Thomas Bryan, Sam Bright + Isabella Farnell (cox)
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Micah Steven (stroke), Amaramo Sialaoa, Jonathan Cardoso Mendes, Anya Petrukhina + Daniel Song (cox)
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Callum Booth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKL*
Luke Gilchrist (stroke) (AUTU), Olivia Moors (AUTU), Bena Cunningham (AKLU), Maelle Goujat (AUTU) + Zeke Nel (cox) (AUTU)
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Boat variation: Mx Uni 4+
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Daniel Tomlinson & Max Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Atlanta Bruce (stroke), Brooke Vincent, Jessica Taylor, Isabella Carter, Stella Harkin, Kira Sharrock, Isabelle Beaudoin, Savannah Freeman + Ella Ryan (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Tomlinson & Max Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Callum Booth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Daniel Tomlinson & Max Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Daniel Tomlinson & Max Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Anton Vrdoljak (stroke), Skyler Antonio, Micah Steven, Amaramo Sialaoa, Howard Covich, Pengshen Xu, Dileesha Arun, Guy Patrick + Isabella Farnell (cox)
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Callum Booth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Callum Booth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Auckland Uni Boat Club
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKLU
Coached by: Auckland Uni Boat Club
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Daniel Tomlinson & Max Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Daniel Tomlinson & Max Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Micah Steven (stroke), Howard Covich, Amaramo Sialaoa, Jonathan Cardoso Mendes, Amelia Brown, Anya Petrukhina, Adriana Ocampo, Dileesha Arun + Daniel Song (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Boat variation: C UNv 8+
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Daniel Tomlinson & Max Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Daniel Tomlinson & Max Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Auckland Uni Boat Club
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Auckland Uni Boat Club
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Daniel Tomlinson & Max Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Daniel Tomlinson & Max Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland
Auckland
Social