You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2010, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Otago Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:31.89)
Crew
#1
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:08.80)
Crew
#1
STCC
Tyler Good (stroke), Henry McManus, James Beattie, Thomas Ballantyne, Tana Luke, Matt Radburnd, Delane Luke, Sam Bingham + Stephen Rowe (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Isaac Robertson (stroke), Israel Lochhead, William Holden-Bluck, Jacob Truscott + Fergus Sharp (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th
Crew
#2
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 7th
Crew
#1
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: scratched
Crew
#1
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:30.64)
Crew
#1
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:15.66)
Crew
#1
STCC
Daniel Ryan (stroke), Creighton Dawson, Redmond McKenzie, Henry McManus, Tyler Good, James Beattie, Ryan Miller, Matt Radburnd + William Beattie (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Social