You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2010, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Otago Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:18.86)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:20.93)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:40.01)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Kate Duthie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Brooke Shepherd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (5:01.21)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Amy Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:05.50)
Crew
#3
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:57.93)
Crew
#4
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:19.22)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:53.36)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#3
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Kate Duthie (stroke), Georgia Gentle, Katie Moffat, Ella Wilkins, Brooke Shepherd, Abigail McDonald, Ilanda Forde, Brooke O'Connor
Coached by: Brooke O'Connor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Kate Duthie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Ella Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:17.20)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Penelope Barnsdale
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Alannah Henderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:20.10)
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Kristen Froude (stroke), Sarah Barnes, Katelyn Froude, Lori Comer, Morgan Shepherd, Jessica Hayes, Ingrid Mitchell, Lisa Owen + Laura McMillan (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Ella Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Kate Duthie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:11.41)
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Brooke Shepherd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Amy Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Georgia Yaxley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
T J Leeming (stroke), Matthew Malcolm, Ollie Beherent, Toby Pascoe, Matthew Mears, Guy Redpath, Ben McLeod, Scott Jones + Laura McMillan (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Social