You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2010, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Otago Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Hannah Phillips
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Hannah Phillips
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Luke Cody
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Luke Cody
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#7
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#7
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coner Houghton (stroke), Lachlan van Bysterveldt, Joe Barclay, James Lilley + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coner Houghton (stroke), Lachlan van Bysterveldt, Joe Barclay, James Lilley + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Tim Coughlan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Tim Coughlan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Jonathan Rush
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TWLC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TWLC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Alex Wing (stroke), James Luxton, Joe Earl, Jack MacFarlane, Tom Brand, Will Heap, James Russell, Tim Carey + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Jack Clifford (stroke), Harry McCormick, Thomas Chapman, William Todd, Simon Early, James Sandston, Thomas Ecroyd, Edmond Chang + Samuel Gerard (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Alex Wing (stroke), James Luxton, Joe Earl, Jack MacFarlane, Tom Brand, Will Heap, James Russell, Tim Carey + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Jack Clifford (stroke), Harry McCormick, Thomas Chapman, William Todd, Simon Early, James Sandston, Thomas Ecroyd, Edmond Chang + Samuel Gerard (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Grace Sandson (stroke), Megan MacKenzie, Clare MacLeod, Gabriella Scott-Lister + Isabella Brown (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Kate Duthie
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Kate Duthie
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Brooke Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Hannah Wilson (stroke), Cherish-Peace Nielsen, Paige Morton, Hannah Keane + Elysia Shettler-Dent (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Grace Sandson (stroke), Megan MacKenzie, Clare MacLeod, Gabriella Scott-Lister + Isabella Brown (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Amy Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Amy Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
XLC*
XLC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
XLCA
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Thomas Stott
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
XLC*
XLC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
XLCA
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Thomas Stott
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#3
COLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Renee Olley (stroke), Harriett Sutton, Sarah Dyke, Emma Harrison, Kate Hurst, Robyn Wright, Olivia Coll, Henrietta Harper + Naomi Kewene (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Priyanka Nathu (stroke), Olivia Berger, Jacqui Frizelle, Lilly Hazlett, Lottie Eglinton, Maddy Berquist, Milly MacFarlane, Bella Giltrap + Harriet Green (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Katherine Hope (stroke), Julia Fauth, Georgina Wallis, Tessa Robertson, Tiana Mihaere, Kimberley Allan, Georgia Haggerty, Taylor Oakes + Sinnead Flannery (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Grace Buchan (stroke), Sarah Brown, Sharne Jones, Libby Hughes, Nekita Gulati, Harriet MacPherson, Kate Taggart, Courtenay Rushton + Georgina Wall (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Renee Olley (stroke), Harriett Sutton, Sarah Dyke, Emma Harrison, Kate Hurst, Robyn Wright, Olivia Coll, Henrietta Harper + Naomi Kewene (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Priyanka Nathu (stroke), Olivia Berger, Jacqui Frizelle, Lilly Hazlett, Lottie Eglinton, Maddy Berquist, Milly MacFarlane, Bella Giltrap + Harriet Green (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Katherine Hope (stroke), Julia Fauth, Georgina Wallis, Tessa Robertson, Tiana Mihaere, Kimberley Allan, Georgia Haggerty, Taylor Oakes + Sinnead Flannery (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Grace Buchan (stroke), Sarah Brown, Sharne Jones, Libby Hughes, Nekita Gulati, Harriet MacPherson, Kate Taggart, Courtenay Rushton + Georgina Wall (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
XLO*
XLO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
XLOT
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLO*
XLO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
XLOT
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jonathan Rush
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Isaac Robertson (stroke), Israel Lochhead, William Holden-Bluck, Jacob Truscott + Fergus Sharp (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Isaac Robertson (stroke), Israel Lochhead, William Holden-Bluck, Jacob Truscott + Fergus Sharp (cox)
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Christopher Drummond (stroke), Alexander Yarnall, Javagn Nonumalo, Regan Stirling + Todd Cruthers (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#3
COLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#3
COLC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Jamie Saunders
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Jamie Saunders
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Michael Metherell (stroke), Isaiah Nelson-White, James Walker, Andrew Crampton + Jack Elliotte (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Michael Metherell (stroke), Isaiah Nelson-White, James Walker, Andrew Crampton + Jack Elliotte (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Christopher Drummond (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Nick Drummond, Josh Drummond + Matthew Bolch (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Christopher Drummond (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Nick Drummond, Josh Drummond + Matthew Bolch (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Luke Cody
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Luke Cody
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Jacinda Bamford (stroke), Caitie Yee, Lucy Munro, Zoe Pearce, Nina Edwardes, Taylor McDrury, Bridget McGarr, Kate Meates + Josie Reid (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Annabel Wylie (stroke), Rachel Wylie, Francesca Hlavac, Olivia Gray, Priscilla Harbott, Christie Morrison, Becky Jenkins, Mia Brooke + Victoria Wheelans (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Jacinda Bamford (stroke), Caitie Yee, Lucy Munro, Zoe Pearce, Nina Edwardes, Taylor McDrury, Bridget McGarr, Kate Meates + Josie Reid (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Annabel Wylie (stroke), Rachel Wylie, Francesca Hlavac, Olivia Gray, Priscilla Harbott, Christie Morrison, Becky Jenkins, Mia Brooke + Victoria Wheelans (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#5
OTAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Hannah Wilson (stroke), Cherish-Peace Nielsen, Paige Morton, Hannah Keane + Elysia Shettler-Dent (cox)
|
|||
Entity
XLO*
XLO*
Otago |
Crew
#2
XLOT
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Caitlin Rowland
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Libby Davenport
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Amy Blackler
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Hannah Phillips
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Hannah Phillips
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Caitlin Rowland
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Amy Blackler
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Libby Davenport
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Tom Calder (stroke), Adam Stachurski, Josh Rodger, Jim Smith, Andrew Schmack, Alex Levien, George Taylor, Edward Ryde + Ben Colgan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Toby Adams (stroke), Scott Donaldson, Matthew McNamara, Thomas Chin, Jack Squire, Scott Bezett, Jarell Pattison, Corey Lewis + Michael Sharpin (cox)
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
T J Woodrow (stroke), Alex Peacock, Jono Martin, Josh Harrex, Nathan Cradock, Joey Blaikie, Simon Lloyd, Cody Laing + Jack Bruce (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Henry Ryan (stroke), Reon Buchanan, William Cottle, Jacob Hamer, Gene Mace, Ben Alexander, Liam Guthrie, Tom Grave + Hannah Perkins (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Tom Calder (stroke), Adam Stachurski, Josh Rodger, Jim Smith, Andrew Schmack, Alex Levien, George Taylor, Edward Ryde + Ben Colgan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Toby Adams (stroke), Scott Donaldson, Matthew McNamara, Thomas Chin, Jack Squire, Scott Bezett, Jarell Pattison, Corey Lewis + Michael Sharpin (cox)
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
T J Woodrow (stroke), Alex Peacock, Jono Martin, Josh Harrex, Nathan Cradock, Joey Blaikie, Simon Lloyd, Cody Laing + Jack Bruce (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Henry Ryan (stroke), Reon Buchanan, William Cottle, Jacob Hamer, Gene Mace, Ben Alexander, Liam Guthrie, Tom Grave + Hannah Perkins (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Josh Speight (stroke), George Bellamy, Alex Hall, Marco Dyson, Daniel Halligan, Matt Nicholson, Jacob Flanagan, Michael Foley + Nick Foley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
James Tranter (stroke), George Davidson, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Liam McArthur, Tom Reid, Sam O'Hara, Nathan Arscott + Ed Sullivan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
William Scown (stroke), Jack Boyd, Jake Hume, George Latta, Matt Alexander, Jordan Dickson, Jack Waddell, George Sammons + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Connor Thompson (stroke), Joseph Pugh, Ethan Pugh, Javagn Nonumalo, Regan Stirling, Nick Drummond, Sean Fieldes, Daniel Anderson + Todd Cruthers (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Josh Speight (stroke), George Bellamy, Alex Hall, Marco Dyson, Daniel Halligan, Matt Nicholson, Jacob Flanagan, Michael Foley + Nick Foley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
William Scown (stroke), Jack Boyd, Jake Hume, George Latta, Matt Alexander, Jordan Dickson, Jack Waddell, George Sammons + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
James Tranter (stroke), George Davidson, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Liam McArthur, Tom Reid, Sam O'Hara, Nathan Arscott + Ed Sullivan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Connor Thompson (stroke), Joseph Pugh, Ethan Pugh, Javagn Nonumalo, Regan Stirling, Nick Drummond, Sean Fieldes, Daniel Anderson + Todd Cruthers (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgina Andrews (stroke), Lucy Hutchinson, Georgina Lawrence, Gabriella Scott-Lister + Lucinda McLeod (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Kate Duthie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgina Andrews (stroke), Lucy Hutchinson, Georgina Lawrence, Gabriella Scott-Lister + Lucinda McLeod (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Ella Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Penelope Barnsdale
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Amy Blackler
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Amy Blackler
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Penelope Barnsdale
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Charlotte Williams (stroke), Annabel Angland, Emma Winders, Elysia Shettler-Dent + Hannah Keane (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Nicola Shanks
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Alannah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Nicola Shanks
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Alannah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Libby Davenport
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Libby Davenport
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Justin Dovestone
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Michael Metherell (stroke), Isaiah Nelson-White, James Walker, Andrew Crampton + Jack Elliotte (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Justin Dovestone
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Michael Metherell (stroke), Isaiah Nelson-White, James Walker, Andrew Crampton + Jack Elliotte (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Kristen Froude (stroke), Sarah Barnes, Katelyn Froude, Lori Comer, Morgan Shepherd, Jessica Hayes, Ingrid Mitchell, Lisa Owen + Laura McMillan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Kate MacDonald (stroke), Phoebe Spoors, Sarah Lindley, Louise Livesey, Brittany Smith, Beth Jagusch, Lauren Clark, Holly Fletcher + Penny Buckley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Kristen Froude (stroke), Sarah Barnes, Katelyn Froude, Lori Comer, Morgan Shepherd, Jessica Hayes, Ingrid Mitchell, Lisa Owen + Laura McMillan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Kate MacDonald (stroke), Phoebe Spoors, Sarah Lindley, Louise Livesey, Brittany Smith, Beth Jagusch, Lauren Clark, Holly Fletcher + Penny Buckley (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Erica Taylor (stroke), Laura Gibson, Renee Derwin, Emma Dyke, Alice Murdoch, Anna-Clare Bright, Harriett Sutton, Bridget Murdoch + Zoe Dobbs (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Claudia Dyet (stroke), Gussie Buchanan, Taylor McNamara, Briar Alexander, Bridget Hendry, Annabelle Palmer, Grace Stumbles, Jess Taylor + Hannah Perkins (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Erica Taylor (stroke), Laura Gibson, Renee Derwin, Emma Dyke, Alice Murdoch, Anna-Clare Bright, Harriett Sutton, Bridget Murdoch + Zoe Dobbs (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Claudia Dyet (stroke), Gussie Buchanan, Taylor McNamara, Briar Alexander, Bridget Hendry, Annabelle Palmer, Grace Stumbles, Jess Taylor + Hannah Perkins (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Emilie Batt (stroke), Phoebe Spoors, Kate MacDonald, Beth Jagusch, Brittany Smith, Holly Fletcher, Kate Dore, Rachel Kennedy + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Molly Dods (stroke), Mikayla Newell, Tess Maitland, Simone Woodford, Tara Moore, Laura Bailey, Bailey Jeffrey-Butler, Thomasina Loeffen + Beth Paine (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Olvia Luxton (stroke), Alice Darry, Charlotte Worner, Alexandra Doig, Laura Stevenson, Courtney Hill, Emma Austin, Annabelle Williamson + Alice Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Eilee Robinson (stroke), Julia Fauth, Caitlan Kearney, Tessa Robertson, Katherine Hope, Georgina Wallis, Tiana Mihaere, Georgia Haggerty + Sophie Moynihan (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Molly Dods (stroke), Mikayla Newell, Tess Maitland, Simone Woodford, Tara Moore, Laura Bailey, Bailey Jeffrey-Butler, Thomasina Loeffen + Beth Paine (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Olvia Luxton (stroke), Alice Darry, Charlotte Worner, Alexandra Doig, Laura Stevenson, Courtney Hill, Emma Austin, Annabelle Williamson + Alice Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Eilee Robinson (stroke), Julia Fauth, Caitlan Kearney, Tessa Robertson, Katherine Hope, Georgina Wallis, Tiana Mihaere, Georgia Haggerty + Sophie Moynihan (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Justin Evans
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
XLO*
XLO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
XLOT
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
James Ramsay (stroke), George Bellamy, Daniel Halligan, Willem van der Kaag + Richard McLachlan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
XLO*
XLO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
XLOT
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
James Ramsay (stroke), George Bellamy, Daniel Halligan, Willem van der Kaag + Richard McLachlan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jonathan Rush
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jonathan Rush
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Christopher Drummond (stroke), Alexander Yarnall, Regan Stirling, Javagn Nonumalo + Matthew Bolch (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Amy Blackler
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Hannah Phillips
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Amy Blackler
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Hannah Phillips
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Brooke Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Ella Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Ella Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Brooke Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Kate Duthie
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Georgia Yaxley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Amy Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Amy Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Georgia Yaxley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Ellie Murphy (stroke), Karley Wilden-Palms, Georgia de Raad, Tabitha Seaton + Mackenzie Aitken (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Ellie Murphy (stroke), Karley Wilden-Palms, Georgia de Raad, Tabitha Seaton + Mackenzie Aitken (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Rebecca Jones (stroke), Trinity Thompson-Browne, Sheridan Newson, Haylee James + Charlotte Miles (cox)
|
|||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
|
|||
Entity
XLO*
XLO*
Otago |
Crew
#2
XLOT
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CGHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brooke Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Samantha Biemond (stroke), Ella Galletly, Maddie Grant, Shilo Tilyard Te Kaahui + Milly van Dam (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Daniela Lemow (stroke), Laura Anderson, Michaela King, Tenera Heineman-Livett + Lucy McGrannachan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brooke Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Samantha Biemond (stroke), Ella Galletly, Maddie Grant, Shilo Tilyard Te Kaahui + Milly van Dam (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Hannah Wilson (stroke), Cherish-Peace Nielsen, Paige Morton, Hannah Keane + Elysia Shettler-Dent (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Timothy Osmers (stroke), James Harvey, William Meates, Jared Glue, Frano Staub, Scott Barnsdale, Greg Brand, Andrew Wakefield + Francie Turner (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
T J Leeming (stroke), Matthew Malcolm, Ollie Beherent, Toby Pascoe, Matthew Mears, Guy Redpath, Ben McLeod, Scott Jones + Laura McMillan (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Timothy Osmers (stroke), James Harvey, William Meates, Jared Glue, Frano Staub, Scott Barnsdale, Greg Brand, Andrew Wakefield + Francie Turner (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
T J Leeming (stroke), Matthew Malcolm, Ollie Beherent, Toby Pascoe, Matthew Mears, Guy Redpath, Ben McLeod, Scott Jones + Laura McMillan (cox)
|
Social