Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
Gender mixed
Class
School class
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Club (other)
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 W Clb 4+
finals
Race: A RRGS2 TIMC1 INVC1 OAMC1 CURC1 TIMC2 RRGS1 WHOC1
Race: B VILL1 COLC1 ASHB1 AVNC1 STAN1 RRGS3 NELC1 WHOC2
1 W Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 TIMC1 NELC1 ASHB1 CURC1 RRGS2 WHOC1
Race: 2 TIMC2 OAMC1 AVNC1 DUAC1 RRGS3 WHOC2
Race: 3 VILL1 RRGS1 COLC1 INVC1 STAN1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
2 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A NOEC1 CBHS1 OTAC3 OAMC2 NELC1 WTUC1 OAMC1 INVC2
Race: B STCC1 OTAC5 WTUC2 NOEC4 OTAC2 OTAC4 STAN1 STCC2
2 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 WTUC1 OTAC2 NOEC1 CHCC1 CBHS2 NOEC5 STAN1
Race: 2 WTUC2 OTAC3 NOEC2 CHCC2 INVC1 OAMC1 STCC1
Race: 3 OTAC4 NOEC3 CHCC3 INVC2 OAMC2 STCC2
Race: 4 OTAC5 NOEC4 CBHS1 NELC1 OTAC1 TIMC1
Event 2A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
2A B U17 2X
finals
Race: A STAN1 OTAC2 CBHS1 STCC1 NELC2 OAMC1 OTAC1 NELC1
Race: B NOEC1 TIMC1 NOEC2 DUAC1 TIMC3 INVC1 CTYC1 TIMC2
2A B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 WTUC1 OTAC2 NELC2 CTYC1 DUAC1 NOEC3 TIMC1
Race: 2 STAN1 NOEC1 CBHS1 INVC1 OAMC1 TIMC2
Race: 3 STCC1 NOEC2 CURC1 NELC1 OTAC1 TIMC3
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
3 W Opn 2-
finals
Race: A CGHS2 RPCS2 VILL1 RPCS1 AVNC1 NELC1 OGUC1 AVNC2
Race: B ASHC1 RRGS1 CGHS1 RRGS2 WHOC1 NOEC1
3 W Opn 2-
heats
Race: 1 RPCS1 NELC1 RPCS2 CGHS1 AVNC2 WHOC1 NOEC1 ASHC1
Race: 2 RRGS2 AVNC3 CGHS2 AVNC1 RRGS1 VILL1 OGUC1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
4 M Opn 1X
finals
Race: A CURC2 RPCS3 AVNC1 CURC1 RPCS1 RPCS2 WTUC1 WNKC1
4 M Opn 1X
heats
Race: 1 WTUC1 AVNC1 AVNC2 ASHB1 RPCS1 CHCC1
Race: 2 WNKC1 RPCS3 CURC1 RPCS2 CURC2
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
5 M Clb 4+
finals
Race: A CHCC3 WTUC1 CHCC1 INVC1 WTUC2 CHCC2 WHOC1 CTYC1
5 M Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 WTUC2 NOEC1 CHCC3 ASHB1 CHCC1 CURC1 WHOC1
Race: 2 TIMC1 CHCC4 CTYC1 CHCC2 INVC1 WTUC1
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
6 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A STCC2 STCC1 NOEC2 INVC1 TIMC2 TIMC1 INVC2 TIMC3
6 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 TIMC3 STCC1 OTAC1 INVC1 NOEC1 OTAC3 TIMC1
Race: 2 STCC2 OTAC2 INVC2 NOEC2 OTAC4 TIMC2
Event 6A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
6A M Nov 2X (2000m)
finals
Race: A OTAC1 TIMC2 CBHS1 OAMC1 NELC2 NELC1 CTYC1 TIMC1
Race: B DUAC1 AVNC2 DUAC2 NOEC1 NOEC2 STAN2
6A M Nov 2X (2000m)
heats
Race: 1 STAN1 NOEC2 TIMC1 DUAC2 NELC1 TIMC2 OAMC1 AVNC1
Race: 2 AVNC2 OTAC1 NOEC1 NELC2 DUAC1 CTYC1 CBHS1 STAN2
Event 6B draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
6B M Nov 2X (1000m)
finals
Race: A NOEC2 CROC3 ASHB2 CBHS1 STCC1 ASHB1 CBHS2 CROC1
6B M Nov 2X (1000m)
heats
Race: 1 CROC1 OAMC2 NOEC1 ASHB1 CBHS1 NOEC3 STCC2 CROC3
Race: 2 CROC2 STCC1 NOEC2 ASHB2 CBHS2 OAMC1 WNKC1 WNKC1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
7 M Mst 1X (1000m)
finals
Race: A OTAC2 NOEC1 CROC1 DUAC1 OTAC1 OTAC3 DUAC2
Event 7A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
7A M Mst 4X+ (1000m)
finals
Race: A DUAC1 OTAC1
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
8 W Mst 4X+ (1000m)
finals
Race: A CRO*1 PCUC1
Event 8A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
8A W Mst 1X (1000m)
finals
Race: A PCUC3 PCUC2 CROC1 PCUC1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
9 Opn 1X (P) (1000m)
prelims
Race: 1 ASHC1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
10 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A TIMC1 OTAC1 CHCC1 STAN1 CHCC2 CURC1
10 B U16 8+
prelims
Race: 1 TIMC1 CHCC2 OTAC1 STAN1 CHCC1 CURC1
Event 10A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
10A B U17 8+
finals
Race: A CHCC2 NOEC2 CHCC1 NELC1 OAMC1 NOEC1
10A B U17 8+
prelims
Race: 1 CHCC1 NELC1 CHCC2 NOEC1 OAMC1 NOEC2
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
11 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A WTUC1 TIMC1 NOEC1 NOEC2 RRGS1 VILL1 ASHB1 VILL2
11 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 NOEC2 VILL1 TIMC3 MARN1 TIMC1 VILL2 AVSG1 CURC1
Race: 2 WTUC1 ASHB1 COLC1 RRGS2 NOEC1 TIMC2 RRGS1
Event 11A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
11A G U17 4+
finals
Race: A WHOC2 INVC1 CGHS1 TIMC1 NELC1 TIMC2 VILL1 COLC1
11A G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 TIMC2 TIMC3 WHOC1 INVC1 MARN1 TIMC1 COLC1
Race: 2 NOEC1 CGHS1 WHOC2 OAMC1 NELC1 COLC2 VILL1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
12 M Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A ASHB1 AVNC1 TIMC1 CURC1 CTYC1 WHOC1 OTAC1 STCC1
12 M Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 TIMC1 NOEC1 ASHB1 CTYC1 OTAC1 WTUC1
Race: 2 WHOC1 NOEC2 AVNC1 CURC1 STCC1
Event 12A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
12A M Opn 4X-
finals
Race: A INVC1 RPCS1 NELC1
12A M Opn 4X-
prelims
Race: 1 RPCS1 NELC1 INVC1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
13 W Clb 1X
finals
Race: A DUAC1 ASHB1 CTYC2 OGUC2 WTUC1 AVNC3 CTYC1 AVNC2
13 W Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 NOEC1 ASHB1 OGUC2 PCUC1 AVNC2 AVNC3 WNKC1
Race: 2 ASHC1 AVNC1 DUAC1 WTUC1 CTYC2 CTYC1 WHOC1
Event 13A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
13A W U20 1X
finals
Race: A MARN1 WHOC2 OAMC1 CROC1
13A W U20 1X
prelims
Race: 1 CROC1 OAMC1 WHOC2 MARN1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
14 W Nov 8+
finals
Race: A NELC1 CGHS1 NOEC1 WTUC1 COLC1 TIMC1 CGHS2 OAMC1
14 W Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 TIMC2 CGHS1 TIMC1 COLC1 WTUC1 NELC1
Event 14A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
14A G U15 8+
finals
Race: A MARN1 RRGS1 WTUC1 RRGS2 TIMC2
14A G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 RRGS2 MARN1 RRGS1 WTUC1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
15 M Nov 4+
finals
Race: A CBHS2 WTUC1 TIMC1 STAN1 CBHS1 NELC1 NOEC2 OAMC1
15 M Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 OAMC1 WTUC1 STAN1 STAN2 CURC1 NELC1 AVNC1
Race: 2 CBHS1 NOEC2 CBHS2 NOEC1 STCC1 TIMC1
Event 15A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
15A B U15 4+
finals
Race: A STCC1 NOEC1 ASHB1 INVC1 TIMC1 WTUC1 NOEC2 CBHS1
15A B U15 4+
prelims
Race: 1 ASHB1 CBHS1 STCC1 TIMC1 INVC1 NOEC2 NOEC1 WTUC1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
16 W Opn 2X
finals
Race: A NELC3 VILL2 AVNC1 RPCS1 NELC1 OGUC1 WTUC1 VILL1
16 W Opn 2X
heats
Race: 1 WTUC1 VILL1 OGUC1 AVNC1 NELC1 RPCS1 VILL2 NELC3
16 W Opn 2X
prelims
Race: 1 WTUC1 VILL1 OGUC1 AVNC1 NELC1 RPCS1 VILL2 NELC3
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
17 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A TIMC2 CTYC1 DUAC1 DUAC3 NELC3 ASHC1 NELC2 CURC1
Race: B CTYC2 AVSG2 OAMC1 NOEC4 NELC5 WHOC3 NOEC6 TIMC3
17 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 WHOC3 NOEC6 NELC2 ASHC1 CROC1 NOEC1 OTAC2
Race: 2 WHOC4 OAMC1 NELC3 AVSG1 CURC1 NOEC2 TIMC1
Race: 3 WTUC1 OAMC2 NELC4 AVSG2 DUAC1 NOEC3 TIMC2
Race: 4 INVC1 OAMC3 NELC5 CTYC1 DUAC2 NOEC4 TIMC3
Race: 5 INVC2 OTAC1 NELC6 CTYC2 DUAC3 NOEC5 WHOC1
Event 17A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
17A G U18 1X
finals
Race: A CURC3 CURC1 NOEC1 TIMC1 WTUC1 TIMC2 NOEC2 CGHS1
Race: B WTUC2 CURC2 MARN1 ASHB1 STAN1 CROC1
17A G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 CURC3 STAN1 WHOC1 MARN1 CURC1 TIMC1
Race: 2 ASHB1 CGHS1 CURC2 CROC1 TIMC2 NOEC1
Race: 3 WTUC2 WTUC1 OAMC1 NOEC2 AVNC1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
18 M Opn 2-
finals
Race: A CURC1 RPCS3 RPCS2 NELC1 RPCS1 CTYC1 WTUC1 AVNC1
18 M Opn 2-
heats
Race: 1 RPCS1 CHCC3 CTYC2 RPCS2 CURC1 WTUC1
Race: 2 CHCC1 CTYC1 RPCS3 CHCC2 AVNC1 NELC1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
19 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A CHCC2 CBHS1 TIMC1 NOEC2 OAMC1 WTUC1 CHCC4 CHCC3
19 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 TIMC1 NOEC1 CHCC2 CHCC4 OAMC1
Race: 2 WTUC1 NOEC2 CHCC3 CBHS1 STCC1
Event 19A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
19A B U17 4+
finals
Race: A NELC1 NELC2 NOEC1 STAN2 NOEC2 CHCC1 WTUC1
19A B U17 4+
prelims
Race: 1 CHCC1 NELC2 STAN2 NOEC2 NOEC1 WTUC1 NELC1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
20 M Clb 2X
finals
Race: A AVNC1 AVNC3 INVC1 CBHS1 WHOC2 WTUC1 NELC1 WNKC1
Race: B NOEC4 NOEC5 TWLC1 NOEC1 TIMC2 WTUC1 ASHB1 INVC3
20 M Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 WNKC1 OTAC1 INVC1 ASHB1 CTYC1 NOEC2 TIMC2
Race: 2 WTUC1 OTAC2 INVC3 AVNC1 CBHS1 NOEC3 TIMC3
Race: 3 TWLC1 OTAC3 NELC1 AVNC2 CURC1 NOEC4 WHOC2
Race: 4 TIMC1 NOEC1 AVNC3 DUAC1 NOEC5 WTUC1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
21 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A VILL1 CURC1 WHOC1 NOEC1 CGHS1 TIMC1 RRGS1 MARN1
21 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 TIMC1 NOEC1 COLC1 MARN1 CURC1
Race: 2 VILL1 CGHS1 RRGS1 WHOC1 RRGS2
Event 21A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
21A G U17 8+
finals
Race: A AVSG1 RRGS1 COLC1
21A G U17 8+
prelims
Race: 1 AVSG1 RRGS1 COLC1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
22 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A OTAC8 OTAC6 WNKC1 CBHS1 OAMC2 OTAC5 OAMC1 TIMC2
Race: B OTAC1 CTYC1 INVC5 INVC1 TIMC3 STCC2 TIMC4 DUAC1
22 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 TIMC3 OTAC5 INVC6 CTYC1 INVC1 OAMC3 STCC1
Race: 2 TIMC4 OTAC6 CTYC2 INVC2 OTAC1 STCC2
Race: 3 TIMC5 OTAC7 NOEC2 CBHS1 INVC3 OTAC2 STCC4
Race: 4 WNKC1 OTAC8 OAMC1 CURC1 INVC4 OTAC3 TIMC1
Race: 5 STAN1 OAMC2 DUAC1 INVC5 OTAC4 TIMC2
Event 22A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
22A B U18 1X
finals
Race: A ASHB2 CBHS1 STCC2 CURC1 CBHS2 ASHB1 CURC2 STCC1
22A B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 STAN1 CURC1 CBHS1 ASHB1 ASHB3 CROC1 STCC1
Race: 2 CURC2 CBHS2 ASHB2 CHCC1 CROC2 STCC2
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
23 W Nov 4+
finals
Race: A AVNC1 WTUC1 VILL1 CTYC1 NELC1 NOEC1 AVSG1 WTUC2
Race: B TIMC2 COLC2 TIMC3 ASHB1 WHOC1 OAMC1 COLC1 TIMC1
23 W Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 TIMC2 COLC2 ASHB1 CTYC1 NOEC1 WHOC1
Race: 2 TIMC3 NELC1 AVNC1 CGHS1 OAMC1 WTUC1
Race: 3 VILL1 NELC2 AVSG1 COLC1 TIMC1 WTUC2
Event 23A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
23A G U15 4+
finals
Race: A RRGS1 TIMC1 RRGS3 DUAC1 RRGS2 WTUC1 MARN1 WTUC2
23A G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 RRGS2 RRGS3 WTUC2 MARN2 MARN1
Race: 2 WTUC1 TIMC1 RRGS1 DUAC1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
24 W Clb 2X
finals
Race: A ASHC1 CTYC1 NOEC1 OAMC1 OGUC1 CURC1 NELC1 AVNC2
Race: B TIMC2 RRGS1 CTYC2 NOEC2 CURC2 TIMC1 CURC3 DUAC3
24 W Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 TIMC2 NOEC2 CURC2 ASHC1 CTYC1 DUAC3 OGUC1 WHOC3
Race: 2 WHOC1 OAMC1 CURC3 AVNC1 CTYC2 NELC1 RRGS1 STAN1
Race: 3 WHOC2 OTAC1 DUAC2 AVNC2 CURC1 NOEC1 TIMC1
Event 24A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
24A W U20 2X
finals
Race: A WTUC1 NELC1 WHOC1 OGUC1 OAMC1 TIMC1 WTUC2 MARN1
24A W U20 2X
heats
Race: 1 MARN1 OGUC1 WTUC1 NELC1 TIMC1
Race: 2 INVC1 CROC1 WHOC1 OAMC1 WTUC2
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
25 W Opn 4-
finals
Race: A NELC1 RPCS1 AVNC1 TIMC1
25 W Opn 4-
prelims
Race: 1 TIMC1 AVNC1 NELC1 RPCS1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
26 M Nov 8+
finals
Race: A NOEC1 TIMC1 CURC1 STAN1 CBHS1 WTUC1 NOEC2
26 M Nov 8+
prelims
Race: 1 STAN1 CURC1 NOEC2 NOEC1 CBHS1 TIMC1 WTUC1
Event 26A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
26A B U15 8+
finals
Race: A OTAC1 CHCC1 STCC1 CBHS1
26A B U15 8+
prelims
Race: 1 CBHS1 OTAC1 STCC1 CHCC1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
27 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A TIMC1 NOEC1 RRGS1 CTYC1 WHOC2 VILL1 NOEC2 WHOC1
Race: B VILL2 MARN1 CGHS1 OTAC1 STAN1 WTUC1 DUAC1 COLC1
27 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 RRGS2 DUAC1 WHOC2 STAN1 VILL2 NOEC1 CROC2 WNKC1
Race: 2 MARN1 WHOC1 VILL1 CGHS1 OTAC2 CTYC1 OTAC1 NOEC3
Race: 3 WTUC1 TIMC1 TIMC2 RRGS1 NOEC2 COLC1 CROC1
Event 27A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
27A G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A CGHS1 WHOC1 DUAC1 VILL1 INVC1 ASHB1 TIMC3 OAMC1
Race: B WNKC1 AVSG1 NOEC1 TIMC1 NELC1 COLC2 DUAC2 TIMC2
27A G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 DUAC2 INVC1 DUAC1 CGHS1 TIMC3 NOEC1 COLC1 NELC1 WNKC1
Race: 2 VILL1 WHOC1 TIMC1 ASHB1 TIMC2 COLC2 OAMC1 AVSG1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
28 M Opn 4-
finals
Race: A WTUC2 CHCC1 WTUC1 RPCS1 CTYC1 NELC1 AVNC1 NOEC1
28 M Opn 4-
prelims
Race: 1 AVNC1 NELC1 WTUC1 CTYC1 WTUC2 CHCC1 RPCS1 NOEC1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
29 W Opn 1X
finals
Race: A WHOC2 WHOC1 RPCS1 RPCS3 AVNC2 AVNC1
29 W Opn 1X
heats
Race: 1 WHOC1 RPCS3 AVNC4 AVNC1 AVNC2 RPCS1 WHOC2
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
30 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A DUAC4 DUAC1 DUAC2 TIMC1 OTAC1 NOEC1 TIMC2 TIMC3
30 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 TIMC3 NOEC1 DUAC1 DUAC3 TIMC1 TIMC5
Race: 2 TIMC4 OTAC1 DUAC2 DUAC4 TIMC2 VILL1
Event 30A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
30A W Nov 2X (2000m)
finals
Race: A VILL2 NOEC1 NELC2 CGHS1 NELC1 MARN1 CTYC1 WHOC1
Race: B TIMC1 AVSG1 AVNC2 MARN2 CGHS3 CGHS2 AVNC1 AVSG2
30A W Nov 2X (2000m)
heats
Race: 1 WHOC1 OAMC2 CGHS2 ASHB1 AVSG2 NELC1 TIMC4 OTAC1
Race: 2 WHOC2 OTAC1 CGHS3 AVNC1 CTYC1 NELC2 TIMC5
Race: 3 TIMC1 MARN1 AVNC2 CTYC2 NOEC1 VILL1
Race: 4 TIMC3 MARN2 AVSG1 CGHS1 OAMC1 VILL2
Event 30B draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
30B W Nov 2X (1000m)
finals
Race: A OAMC2 ASHB1 NELC1 NOEC3 NOEC2 NOEC1 OAMC1 WNKC2
30B W Nov 2X (1000m)
heats
Race: 1 OAMC2 NOEC1 ASHB1 CURC1 NOEC3
Race: 2 WNKC1 WNKC2 NOEC2 CROC1 NELC1 OAMC1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
31 M Mst 4+ (1000m)
finals
Race: A OTAC1
Event 31A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
31A M Mst 2X (1000m)
finals
Race: A OTAC1 WTUC1 OTAC2 DUAC1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
32 W Mst 2X (1000m)
finals
Race: A CROC1 PCUC1 PCUC2
Event 32A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
32A W Mst 4+ (1000m)
finals
Race: A PCUC1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
34 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A OTAC3 WTUC1 STAN1 STAN2 OAMC1 STCC1 NOEC2 CBHS1
Race: B CHCC3 OTAC1 CBHS2 INVC1 CHCC1 CROC1 OTAC2 CHCC2
34 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 CHCC2 STCC1 STAN1 CROC1 CBHS2 CHCC1
Race: 2 NOEC1 NOEC2 OTAC1 CBHS1 STAN2 CHCC3
Race: 3 OTAC3 OTAC2 WTUC1 INVC1 OAMC1 WNKC1
Event 34A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
34A B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A NOEC1 OTAC1 TIMC1 STAN1 CBHS1 INVC1 NELC1 TIMC2
34A B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 NELC2 CBHS1 NOEC1 NELC1 TIMC1 OAMC1
Race: 2 INVC1 TIMC2 CHCC1 OTAC1 STAN1
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
35 W Clb 8+
finals
Race: A RRGS2 TIMC1 CGHS1 AVNC1 RRGS1 TIMC2 VILL1 COLC1
35 W Clb 8+
prelims
Race: 1 COLC1 TIMC2 CGHS1 RRGS1 TIMC1 RRGS2 VILL1 AVNC1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
36 M Clb 1X
finals
Race: A WNKC1 INVC4 INVC2 AVNC1 AVNC2 WHOC1 INVC1 WNKC2
Race: B NOEC3 INVC6 CURC2 WHOC2 WTUC1 NELC1 TIMC2 TWLC1
36 M Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 ASHB2 NOEC3 CURC3 INVC5 CURC2 AVNC2 OTAC1 WNKC1
Race: 2 ASHB1 TWLC1 OTAC2 CURC1 NELC1 ASHB3 WHOC1 WNKC2
Race: 3 NOEC2 TIMC1 WHOC2 INVC6 AVNC1 NOEC5 INVC4
Race: 4 NOEC4 WTUC1 INVC1 INVC2 TIMC2 DUAC1 NOEC1
Event 36A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
36A M U20 1X
finals
Race: A CROC2 CTYC1 STAN1 CROC1
36A M U20 1X
prelims
Race: 1 CROC1 STAN1 CROC2 CTYC1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
37 M Opn 2X
finals
Race: A STCC1 NELC1 CURC1 RPCS1 AVNC1
37 M Opn 2X
prelims
Race: 1 STCC1 CURC1 NELC1 RPCS1 AVNC1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
38 M Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A STCC1 DUAC1 TIMC1 NELC1 OAMC1 AVNC1 NOEC1 NOEC2
38 M Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WNKC1 NOEC1 TIMC1 STCC1 OAMC1 CHCC1
Race: 2 DUAC1 CURC1 AVNC1 NELC1 NOEC2
Event 38A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
38A B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A STAN1 STAN2 STCC1 INVC1 CROC1 TIMC1 CBHS1 OTAC1
Race: B NOEC2 CBHS2 OTAC2 ASHB1 CBHS3 STCC2
38A B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 STCC2 CBHS2 TIMC1 INVC1 OTAC1 NOEC1 STAN2 ASHB1
Race: 2 OTAC2 CBHS1 CROC1 CBHS3 STAN1 STCC1 CHCC1 NOEC2
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
39 M U19 2-
finals
Race: A NOEC3 TIMC1 CTYC1 NOEC1 STAN1 ASHB1 CHCC2 CTYC2
39 M U19 2-
heats
Race: 1 TIMC1 NOEC1 ASHB1 CTYC2 NOEC3
Race: 2 NOEC2 CTYC1 CHCC2 STAN1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
40 W Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A CTYC1 CURC1 INVC1 TIMC1 WHOC1 NOEC1 OAMC1 WHOC2
40 W Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 TIMC1 WHOC2 NELC1 CURC1 NOEC1
Race: 2 WHOC1 CTYC1 INVC1 OAMC1
Event 40A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
40A W Opn 4X-
finals
Race: A AVNC1 WHOC1 NELC1 RPCS1 OGUC1
40A W Opn 4X-
prelims
Race: 1 OGUC1 AVNC1 NELC1 RPCS1 WHOC1
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
41 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A STAN1 NOEC3 TIMC1 AVSG1 CGHS1 NOEC5 WHOC1 NOEC4
Race: B RRGS2 CGHS2 DUAC1 NOEC2 WHOC3 OTAC1 OAMC1 TIMC2
41 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 OTAC2 NOEC5 RRGS2 STAN1 DUAC1 OTAC3 RRGS1 WTUC1
Race: 2 TIMC2 TIMC1 NELC1 TIMC3 OTAC1 CURC1 WHOC1 WTUC2
Race: 3 CGHS1 CGHS2 DUAC2 NOEC1 NOEC2 MARN1 NOEC3
Race: 4 OAMC1 AVSG1 NOEC4 WHOC3 ASHB1 DUAC3
Event 41A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
41A G U17 2X
finals
Race: A DUAC1 OAMC1 NELC1 WHOC1 TIMC2 DUAC2 TIMC3 NOEC1
Race: B WHOC2 WNKC1 VILL1 TIMC1 WTUC1 TIMC4 WHOC3 CURC1
41A G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 OTAC1 DUAC2 CURC1 WHOC2 WTUC1 TIMC1 DUAC1 NELC1
Race: 2 DUAC3 TIMC2 NOEC1 TIMC4 WHOC3 TIMC3 VILL1 WNKC1 NELC2
Race: 3 OAMC1 WHOC1 NOEC2 MARN1 ASHB1 COLC1 INVC1 WNKC2
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
42 W Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A OTAC1 NOEC2 TIMC1 CTYC1 VILL1 AVNC1 AVSG1 COLC1
Race: B CGHS1 CGHS3 OAMC1 CGHS2 COLC2 WNKC1 ASHB1 CURC1
42 W Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 OTAC1 CGHS3 CGHS1 TIMC1 AVNC1 CROC1 CGHS2
Race: 2 CTYC1 AVSG1 COLC1 CURC1 WHOC1 OAMC2 CROC2 WNKC1
Race: 3 VILL1 OAMC1 NOEC1 NOEC2 CGHS4 ASHB1 NELC1 COLC2
Event 42A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
42A G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A DUAC1 TIMC3 VILL1 NOEC1 CTYC1 RRGS2 NELC1 TIMC1
Race: B MARN2 MARN1 VILL2 TIMC2 RRGS1 STAN1 RRGS3 RRGS4
42A G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MARN2 TIMC3 NOEC1 MARN1 VILL3 RRGS3
Race: 2 RRGS1 RRGS2 VILL1 TIMC1 TIMC2 RRGS4
Race: 3 NELC1 VILL2 STAN1 CTYC1 DUAC1
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
43 M Clb 8+
finals
Race: A CHCC3 CBHS1 CHCC2 CHCC1 WTUC1 STAN1 STAN2 NOEC2
43 M Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 CHCC2 WTUC1 STAN2 NOEC1 CHCC3
Race: 2 CHCC1 CBHS1 NOEC2 STAN1 TIMC1
Event 43A draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
43A M Opn 8+
finals
Race: A AVNC1 RPCS1 NEL*1
43A M Opn 8+
prelims
Race: 1 AVNC1 RPCS1 NEL*1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.