Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Otago Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Steve Garret
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
INVC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
INVC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
INVC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#5
INVC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#6
INVC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TWLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WNKC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WNKC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social