Entrants list: Otago Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | W Clb 4+ 19 entrants |
ASHB1 G.Lysaght AVNC1 T.Kerr-Ch... B.Donovan COLC1 C.Shaw CURC1 R.McEwan DUAC1 J.Driehuis INVC1 N.Tupoutoa NELC1 T.Haldane S.Cullum OAMC1 M.Scott RRGS1 L.Vincent RRGS2 H.Reid RRGS3 J.Miller STAN1 A.O'Brien TIMC1 L.Davenport TIMC2 E.Trolove VILL1 G.Curtis WHOC1 R.Maxwell WHOC2 L.Foley |
2 | B U16 2X 27 entrants |
CBHS1 B.Walls CBHS2 T.Murray CHCC1 M.Smith CHCC2 M.Batchelor CHCC3 O.Curry INVC1 H.Thwaites INVC2 M.Dawson NELC1 P.Smith NOEC1 M.Freeman NOEC2 T.Stewart NOEC3 Q.Hawthorne NOEC4 T.Bezett NOEC5 M.van Boxtel OAMC1 A.Sewhoy OAMC2 J.Scott OTAC1 L.Vaughan OTAC2 F.Thomson OTAC3 L.Bain OTAC4 A.Timmings OTAC5 M.Parks R.Sangster STAN1 T.McDonald STCC1 B.Topham STCC2 B.Scarlett TIMC1 T.Hepburn WTUC1 B.Hull WTUC2 C.Kennedy |
2A | B U17 2X 20 entrants |
CBHS1 J.Lopas P.Riley CTYC1 J.Strong-... CURC1 S.Sinclair DUAC1 R.Allen INVC1 K.Maere NELC1 D.Davis NELC2 H.Topp NOEC1 K.Hughes NOEC2 B.Sinnamon NOEC3 L.Guthrie OAMC1 M.Taylor OTAC1 T.Grave OTAC2 L.Chittock STAN1 W.Methven STCC1 A.Coulthard TIMC1 C.Stephenson TIMC2 B.Worthin... TIMC3 B.Cvitanich WTUC1 C.Horn |
3 | W Opn 2- 16 entrants |
ASHC1 V.Wall AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns AVNC2 M.Ashby AVNC3 L.Clark CGHS1 G.Shaw CGHS2 A.Commons NELC1 H.Starnes K.Thompson NOEC1 E.Adams OGUC1 H.Cunliffe RPCS1 E.Dyke RPCS2 L.Hutchinson RRGS1 J.Allison RRGS2 L.Vincent VILL1 L.Glen WHOC1 K.Froude |
4 | M Opn 1X 11 entrants |
ASHB1 A.Hodge AVNC1 T.Osmers AVNC2 A.Wakefield CHCC1 G.Romeril CURC1 L.Morris-... CURC2 W.Morris-... RPCS1 R.Crampton RPCS2 J.Walker RPCS3 J.van Vianen WNKC1 E.Bruce WTUC1 D.O'Connor |
5 | M Clb 4+ 14 entrants |
ASHB1 M.Beveridge CHCC1 T.Darry CHCC2 B.Wade CHCC3 M.Newton CHCC4 C.Smith CTYC1 A.Coull CURC1 J.Atkins INVC1 S.Radka NOEC1 S.Bezett S.Robertson TIMC1 J.Hamilton WHOC1 T.Yaxley WTUC1 G.Dennison WTUC2 C.Johnson |
6 | B U15 2X 13 entrants |
INVC1 J.Carson INVC2 X.Wright NOEC1 J.Parcell NOEC2 W.Sinclair OTAC1 B.Macdonald OTAC2 B.Timmings OTAC3 A.Byars OTAC4 B.Teviotdale STCC1 J.Hurley STCC2 W.Topham TIMC1 J.Gibbs TIMC2 S.Anderson TIMC3 M.O'Riley |
6A | M Nov 2X (2000m) 16 entrants |
AVNC1 J.Hoare AVNC2 M.Robson CBHS1 E.Costello CTYC1 C.Benge DUAC1 J.Day DUAC2 M.Hart NELC1 T.Marris-... NELC2 D.Knight NOEC1 O.Higgins NOEC2 T.Sharp OAMC1 R.Koyama OTAC1 C.Rodriguez STAN1 O.Bailey STAN2 N.Roberts TIMC1 L.Rosewall TIMC2 C.Grace |
6B | M Nov 2X (1000m) 16 entrants |
ASHB1 A.Campbell ASHB2 H.Davies CBHS1 M.White CBHS2 J.Sutton CROC1 J.Ryan CROC2 R.Wardill CROC3 M.Manson NOEC1 C.Booth NOEC2 D.Hughes NOEC3 L.Hurdle OAMC1 H.Gough OAMC2 J.Souness STCC1 R.Culham STCC2 J.Spijkerman WNKC1 C.McIntyre WNKC1 J.Glynn |
7 | M Mst 1X (1000m) 9 entrants |
CROC1 N.Garden DUAC1 Q.Annan DUAC2 W.Gloag W.Gloag NOEC1 K.Maker D.Hanan OTAC1 D.Winton OTAC2 K.Duggan OTAC3 M.Drijfhout |
7A | M Mst 4X+ (1000m) 2 entrants |
DUAC1 T.Gardner OTAC1 K.Duggan |
8 | W Mst 4X+ (1000m) 2 entrants |
CRO*1 N.Wilson PCUC1 I.Coxhead |
8A | W Mst 1X (1000m) 7 entrants |
CROC1 M.O'Connell N.Wilson B.McArthur OTAC1 H.Drijfhout PCUC1 I.Coxhead PCUC2 A.Howlett PCUC3 J.Siebenga |
9 | Opn 1X (P) (1000m) 1 entrant |
ASHC1 T.O'Neill |
10 | B U16 8+ 6 entrants |
CHCC1 M.Batchelor CHCC2 E.Clements CURC1 F.Earl OTAC1 L.Bain STAN1 B.Taylor TIMC1 F.Joyce |
10A | B U17 8+ 6 entrants |
CHCC1 T.Darry CHCC2 M.Sandston NELC1 R.Flintoft NOEC1 M.Anderson NOEC2 T.Bezett OAMC1 M.Taylor |
11 | G U16 4+ 15 entrants |
ASHB1 V.Wall AVSG1 E.Hand COLC1 S.Anderson CURC1 L.Sim MARN1 E.Guy NOEC1 J.Cook NOEC2 C.Maker RRGS1 S.McCartin RRGS2 R.Calder TIMC1 M.Palmer TIMC2 K.Jackson TIMC3 A.Gregan VILL1 E.Gardiner VILL2 P.Wynands WTUC1 E.Reuss |
11A | G U17 4+ 14 entrants |
CGHS1 T.Waddington COLC1 S.Griffin COLC2 S.Reid INVC1 N.Tupoutoa MARN1 F.Tipoki NELC1 S.Cullum NOEC1 G.Clarke OAMC1 L.Fenwick TIMC1 E.Trolove TIMC2 T.Crampton TIMC3 J.Sole VILL1 O.Norton WHOC1 A.Telfer WHOC2 H.McMahon |
12 | M Clb 4X- 12 entrants |
ASHB1 M.Beveridge AVNC1 M.Shearer CTYC1 J.Sandston CURC1 L.Morris-... K.Maere NOEC1 S.Bezett NOEC2 F.Homan OTAC1 T.Grave STCC1 A.Coulthard TIMC1 L.Cooper WHOC1 J.Hayes WTUC1 N.Foley |
12A | M Opn 4X- 3 entrants |
INVC1 E.Mulligan NELC1 S.Ducray RPCS1 R.Crampton |
13 | W Clb 1X 15 entrants |
ASHB1 G.Lysaght ASHC1 C.Cox AVNC1 A.Jones AVNC2 K.Good AVNC3 T.Kerr-Ch... CTYC1 S.Newson CTYC2 B.Alexander DUAC1 K.Tubbs NOEC1 E.Wallace H.Duggan OGUC2 H.Cunliffe PCUC1 A.Howlett WHOC1 M.Townshend WNKC1 P.Murdoch WTUC1 N.Champion |
13A | W U20 1X 5 entrants |
CROC1 S.Warhurst MARN1 H.Wills OAMC1 M.Scott E.Winders WHOC2 P.Barnsdale |
14 | W Nov 8+ 9 entrants |
CGHS1 A.McMeeking CGHS2 M.Cunningham COLC1 E.Smillie NELC1 K.Baker NOEC1 M.Gray OAMC1 G.Foster TIMC1 A.Gualter TIMC2 B.Howey-B... WTUC1 M.Jolly |
14A | G U15 8+ 5 entrants |
MARN1 F.Flynn RRGS1 A.Sproat RRGS2 J.Miller TIMC2 B.Howey-B... WTUC1 E.O'Connor |
15 | M Nov 4+ 13 entrants |
AVNC1 J.Hoare CBHS1 M.White CBHS2 J.Osborne CURC1 E.Coulston NELC1 T.Marris-... NOEC1 J.Henderson NOEC2 O.Higgins OAMC1 R.Koyama STAN1 O.Bailey STAN2 A.Maier-Gant STCC1 T.Sunter TIMC1 H.Dunbar WTUC1 T.Jarvis |
15A | B U15 4+ 8 entrants |
ASHB1 A.Campbell CBHS1 J.Proctor INVC1 J.Carson NOEC1 C.Parnell NOEC2 J.Parcell STCC1 C.McMullen TIMC1 W.Ellis WTUC1 L.Chan |
16 | W Opn 2X 10 entrants |
AVNC1 I.Giacon L.Clark NELC1 K.Thompson H.Starnes NELC3 T.Haldane OGUC1 H.Cunliffe RPCS1 R.Kennedy VILL1 G.Curtis VILL2 L.Glen WTUC1 J.Bell |
17 | G U17 1X 39 entrants |
ASHC1 V.Wall AVSG1 R.Norton AVSG2 I.Brokenshire CROC1 R.Gibson CTYC1 G.Damerow... CTYC2 L.Kemp CURC1 A.Earl DUAC1 L.Geddes DUAC2 K.Tubbs DUAC3 M.Turfus O.Peacock INVC1 N.Chalmers INVC2 A.Osborne E.Byrne NELC2 T.Smith NELC3 S.Cullum NELC4 A.Grimes NELC5 M.Stephens NELC6 C.de Vries NOEC1 G.Clydesdale NOEC2 R.Scott NOEC3 H.Kettings NOEC4 J.Alm-Lequeux NOEC5 L.Garden NOEC6 G.Clarke OAMC1 M.Henderson OAMC2 T.Gillingham OAMC3 L.Fenwick OTAC1 K.Pitcaithly OTAC2 A.Blakey A.O'Brien G.Smith TIMC1 L.Simpson TIMC2 B.Cody TIMC3 T.Crampton WHOC1 K.MacPherson WHOC3 G.Smith WHOC4 R.Souness WTUC1 I.Norton |
17A | G U18 1X 17 entrants |
ASHB1 G.Lysaght AVNC1 K.Good CGHS1 R.Mason CROC1 S.Warhurst CURC1 R.McEwan CURC2 R.Jones CURC3 A.Pallister MARN1 J.Brown NOEC1 K.Wilden-... NOEC2 E.Adams OAMC1 S.Telfer STAN1 J.Taiepa TIMC1 L.Davenport TIMC2 L.Cockroft WHOC1 E.Napper WTUC1 N.Champion WTUC2 C.Turner |
18 | M Opn 2- 12 entrants |
AVNC1 T.Osmers CHCC1 J.Caulton CHCC2 M.Newton CHCC3 T.Brennan CTYC1 T.Clyma CTYC2 J.Sandston CURC1 W.Morris-... NELC1 S.Ducray RPCS1 A.Potter RPCS2 T.Brand RPCS3 J.van Vianen WTUC1 L.Jones |
19 | B U16 4+ 11 entrants |
CBHS1 S.Baker J.Newton CHCC2 M.Batchelor CHCC3 M.Summerfield CHCC4 H.Anderson NOEC1 H.Wallace NOEC2 T.Bezett OAMC1 R.Mihaere STCC1 R.Clutterbuck TIMC1 F.Joyce WTUC1 C.Kennedy |
19A | B U17 4+ 8 entrants |
CHCC1 M.Sandston NELC1 R.Flintoft NELC2 H.Topp NOEC1 M.Booth NOEC2 L.Guthrie W.Methven STAN2 Z.Rumble WTUC1 H.Bewley |
20 | M Clb 2X 29 entrants |
ASHB1 A.Hodge AVNC1 G.Arnold AVNC2 M.Lilley AVNC3 A.Wakefield CBHS1 P.Riley CTYC1 C.Benge CURC1 S.Sinclair DUAC1 R.Allen INVC1 T.Elder D.Milford INVC3 S.Radka NELC1 A.Possegger NOEC1 S.Bezett NOEC2 T.Chin NOEC3 C.Gordon NOEC4 H.George NOEC5 R.Wilson OTAC1 P.Benny OTAC2 H.Hasselman OTAC3 A.Timmings TIMC1 A.Barnes-... TIMC2 B.Scott TIMC3 R.Small TWLC1 R.Wilden WHOC2 S.Barnsdale WNKC1 R.Bruce WTUC1 D.O'Connor WTUC1 N.Foley L.Jones |
21 | G U16 8+ 10 entrants |
CGHS1 S.Buerki COLC1 S.Anderson CURC1 L.Sim MARN1 F.Tipoki NOEC1 C.Maker RRGS1 S.McCartin RRGS2 J.Miller TIMC1 E.Gawler VILL1 E.Gardiner WHOC1 C.Tweedie |
21A | G U17 8+ 3 entrants |
AVSG1 S.McAlister COLC1 S.Griffin RRGS1 H.Reid |
22 | B U17 1X 35 entrants |
CBHS1 J.Rodger CTYC1 J.Strong-... CTYC2 J.Johnston CURC1 F.Earl DUAC1 A.Peacock INVC1 B.Cotter INVC2 H.Thwaites INVC3 J.Niven INVC4 K.Maere INVC5 M.Dawson INVC6 S.Hurley M.Anderson NOEC2 L.Guthrie OAMC1 M.Taylor OAMC2 C.Wallis OAMC3 R.Beattie OTAC1 L.Vaughan OTAC2 J.Kerr OTAC3 S.Winton OTAC4 F.Thomson OTAC5 T.Grave OTAC6 W.Kirkwood OTAC7 L.Chittock OTAC8 B.Leydon STAN1 B.Innes STCC1 J.Mangels STCC2 A.Coulthard S.Vander Ster STCC4 L.Barrowc... TIMC1 C.Moffat TIMC2 J.Gibbs TIMC3 B.Worthin... TIMC4 B.Cvitanich TIMC5 F.Joyce WNKC1 R.Bruce |
22A | B U18 1X 14 entrants |
ASHB1 M.Beveridge ASHB2 B.Barry ASHB3 M.Tait CBHS1 J.Crichton CBHS2 N.Tibbotts CHCC1 G.Romeril CROC1 J.Silvester CROC2 S.Schroder CURC1 G.Howat CURC2 J.Sim STAN1 G.Letham STCC1 I.Robertson STCC2 H.Moffett D.O'Connor |
23 | W Nov 4+ 19 entrants |
ASHB1 E.Jansen AVNC1 B.Donovan AVSG1 C.Fawcett CGHS1 A.Schurr COLC1 E.Smillie COLC2 G.Small CTYC1 S.Foote NELC1 K.Baker NELC2 M.van Eeden NOEC1 M.Gray OAMC1 G.Foster E.Guillem... TIMC1 E.Hayes TIMC2 K.Gebbie TIMC3 M.Kennedy VILL1 V.Hogan WHOC1 K.Cotter WTUC1 M.Jolly WTUC2 H.Westenra |
23A | G U15 4+ 9 entrants |
DUAC1 A.Cook MARN1 A.Nowlan MARN2 F.Flynn RRGS1 A.Sproat RRGS2 A.Prendergast RRGS3 J.Miller TIMC1 M.Palmer WTUC1 A.Hull WTUC2 E.O'Connor |
24 | W Clb 2X 25 entrants |
ASHC1 V.Wall AVNC1 T.Kerr-Ch... AVNC2 M.Nicolson CTYC1 S.Newson CTYC2 M.Cryer CURC1 R.McEwan CURC2 R.Jones CURC3 K.Burton E.Galletly DUAC2 C.Portegys DUAC3 J.Driehuis NELC1 T.Haldane NOEC1 K.Wilden-... NOEC2 E.Adams OAMC1 J.Fauth OGUC1 H.Cunliffe OTAC1 H.Drijfhout RRGS1 L.Vincent J.Allison STAN1 I.Roberts TIMC1 H.Harper TIMC2 J.Sole WHOC1 R.Maxwell WHOC2 L.Foley WHOC3 T.Fletcher |
24A | W U20 2X 10 entrants |
CROC1 S.Warhurst INVC1 N.Chalmers MARN1 J.Brown NELC1 S.Cullum OAMC1 S.Telfer OGUC1 C.Grave TIMC1 L.Davenport WHOC1 M.Townshend WTUC1 C.Turner WTUC2 J.Bell |
25 | W Opn 4- 4 entrants |
AVNC1 I.Giacon NELC1 H.Starnes RPCS1 L.Hutchinson TIMC1 E.Trolove |
26 | M Nov 8+ 7 entrants |
CBHS1 M.White CURC1 E.Coulston NOEC1 J.Dungey NOEC2 O.Higgins STAN1 O.Bailey TIMC1 H.Dunbar WTUC1 T.Jarvis |
26A | B U15 8+ 4 entrants |
CBHS1 S.Taylor CHCC1 J.Jerard OTAC1 B.Macdonald STCC1 L.Anderson |
27 | G U16 4X+ 23 entrants |
CGHS1 S.Buerki COLC1 S.Anderson CROC1 L.Mollenhauer CROC2 S.Hogan CTYC1 G.Damerow... DUAC1 M.van Dam MARN1 F.Tipoki NOEC1 J.Cook NOEC2 C.Maker NOEC3 A.Hinch OTAC1 P.McBride OTAC2 A.Constable RRGS1 S.McCartin RRGS2 E.Brownrigg STAN1 E.Guillem... TIMC1 J.Martin TIMC2 E.Sutherland VILL1 G.Cody VILL2 E.Gardiner WHOC1 H.McMahon WHOC2 C.Tweedie WNKC1 E.Tamati WTUC1 Z.McLeod |
27A | G U17 4X+ 17 entrants |
ASHB1 F.Connell... AVSG1 E.Hand CGHS1 T.Waddington COLC1 S.Griffin COLC2 C.Shaw DUAC1 M.Turfus DUAC2 C.Portegys INVC1 M.MacDonald NELC1 A.Grimes NOEC1 R.Scott OAMC1 L.Fenwick TIMC1 E.Trolove TIMC2 B.Cody TIMC3 T.Crampton VILL1 O.Norton WHOC1 C.Fry WNKC1 M.Ball |
28 | M Opn 4- 8 entrants |
AVNC1 T.Osmers CHCC1 S.Darry CTYC1 T.Clyma NELC1 S.Ducray NOEC1 F.Homan RPCS1 C.Crampton WTUC1 D.Halligan WTUC2 H.Bewley |
29 | W Opn 1X 10 entrants |
AVNC1 M.Weston AVNC2 M.Ashby L.Clark AVNC4 A.Jones RPCS1 R.Kennedy J.Kearney RPCS3 A.Watson-... E.Dyke WHOC1 K.Froude WHOC2 J.Russell |
30 | G U15 2X 14 entrants |
DUAC1 A.Cook DUAC2 L.Harrison DUAC3 E.Downey DUAC4 E.Calder NOEC1 S.Keown OTAC1 S.Smith C.Reid I.Roberts TIMC1 J.Martin TIMC2 Z.Leen TIMC3 B.Flynn TIMC4 K.McAllister TIMC5 G.Moffat VILL1 K.Glen |
30A | W Nov 2X (2000m) 30 entrants |
ASHB1 E.Jansen AVNC1 B.Donovan AVNC2 C.McAfee AVSG1 C.Fawcett AVSG2 A.Stowers CGHS1 A.Schurr CGHS2 G.Loveridge CGHS3 M.Cunningham CTYC1 S.Foote CTYC2 C.Els MARN1 S.Caffell MARN2 I.Crowther NELC1 K.Baker NELC2 G.Hannen L.van Eeden NOEC1 E.Lynch-S... OAMC1 G.Foster OAMC2 R.Perkins OTAC1 L.James OTAC1 T.Jorgensen TIMC1 A.Gualter C.Millar TIMC3 C.O'Brien TIMC4 B.Harrison TIMC5 E.Phillips VILL1 H.Pope VILL2 C.Freeman K.Glen WHOC1 K.Cotter WHOC2 J.Robertson |
30B | W Nov 2X (1000m) 13 entrants |
ASHB1 T.Puleaga CROC1 L.Mollenhauer S.Hogan T.Sugrue CURC1 O.Cottam NELC1 T.Pini-Hall NOEC1 H.Deblecourt NOEC2 E.Whiley NOEC3 H.Hedges OAMC1 A.Mabon OAMC2 K.Hudson WNKC1 S.Garrick WNKC2 E.Tamati |
31 | M Mst 4+ (1000m) 1 entrant |
OTAC1 K.Duggan |
31A | M Mst 2X (1000m) 6 entrants |
DUAC1 ??? Q.Annan K.Maker OTAC1 D.Winton OTAC2 K.Duggan WTUC1 M.Westenra |
32 | W Mst 2X (1000m) 4 entrants |
CROC1 R.Anderson J.van Dam PCUC1 J.Siebenga PCUC2 I.Coxhead |
32A | W Mst 4+ (1000m) 1 entrant |
PCUC1 I.Coxhead |
34 | B U16 4X+ 18 entrants |
CBHS1 B.Walls CBHS2 T.Murray CHCC1 E.Clements CHCC2 H.Anderson CHCC3 M.Goodwin CROC1 R.Wardill INVC1 Z.Mirfin NOEC1 H.Wallace NOEC2 T.Bezett OAMC1 M.Taylor OTAC1 L.Vaughan OTAC2 L.Bain OTAC3 B.Timmings STAN1 T.McDonald STAN2 Z.Rumble STCC1 L.Sydney WNKC1 N.Sinnott WTUC1 C.Kennedy |
34A | B U17 4X+ 11 entrants |
CBHS1 P.Riley CHCC1 S.Borland INVC1 M.Dawson NELC1 W.Taylor NELC2 J.Castle NOEC1 L.Guthrie OAMC1 C.Wallis OTAC1 T.Grave STAN1 W.Methven TIMC1 S.Anderson TIMC2 B.Cvitanich |
35 | W Clb 8+ 8 entrants |
AVNC1 M.Ashby CGHS1 T.Waddington COLC1 S.Griffin RRGS1 S.McCartin RRGS2 A.Summerfield TIMC1 E.Trolove TIMC2 L.Cockroft VILL1 L.Glen |
35A | W Opn 8+ 2 entrants |
M.Ashby E.Dyke |
36 | M Clb 1X 31 entrants |
ASHB1 A.Hodge ASHB2 B.Barry ASHB3 M.Tait AVNC1 M.Shearer AVNC2 A.Wakefield CURC1 J.Sim CURC2 J.Atkins CURC3 S.Sinclair DUAC1 A.Peacock INVC1 C.Perkins INVC2 D.Milford R.Haveron INVC4 T.Elder INVC5 S.Radka INVC6 E.Mulligan NELC1 A.Possegger NOEC1 C.Gordon NOEC2 M.Herger NOEC3 F.Homan NOEC4 C.de Blecourt NOEC5 H.George OTAC1 C.Tucker OTAC2 D.Winton TIMC1 C.Hayes TIMC2 R.Small TWLC1 R.Wilden WHOC1 T.Yaxley WHOC2 J.Hayes WNKC1 E.Bruce WNKC2 R.Bruce WTUC1 D.O'Connor |
36A | M U20 1X 4 entrants |
CROC1 S.Schroder CROC2 J.Silvester CTYC1 O.Tyro STAN1 G.Letham |
37 | M Opn 2X 5 entrants |
AVNC1 T.Osmers CURC1 L.Morris-... NELC1 S.Ducray RPCS1 M.Mesman STCC1 H.Moffett |
38 | M Nov 4X+ 11 entrants |
AVNC1 J.Hoare CHCC1 M.Goodwin CURC1 R.Bell-Taylor DUAC1 J.Day NELC1 T.Marris-... NOEC1 O.Higgins NOEC2 J.Henderson OAMC1 R.Koyama STCC1 T.Sunter TIMC1 H.Dunbar WNKC1 N.Sinnott |
38A | B U15 4X+ 16 entrants |
ASHB1 A.Campbell CBHS1 J.Sutton CBHS2 T.Erenskjold CBHS3 J.Dalzell CHCC1 J.Jerard CROC1 J.Ryan INVC1 Z.Mirfin NOEC1 C.Parnell NOEC2 J.Parcell OTAC1 B.Macdonald OTAC2 W.Burdon STAN1 R.Carrodus STAN2 F.Dijkstra STCC1 L.Anderson STCC2 W.Topham TIMC1 J.Gibbs |
39 | M U19 2- 12 entrants |
ASHB1 M.Beveridge M.Newton CHCC2 G.Sattert... T.Darry J.Silvester CTYC1 J.Martin CTYC2 J.Strong-... NOEC1 S.Bezett NOEC2 L.Guthrie NOEC3 B.Sinnamon STAN1 S.Martel TIMC1 B.Scott |
40 | W Clb 4X- 9 entrants |
CTYC1 S.Newson CURC1 R.McEwan INVC1 M.MacDonald NELC1 T.Haldane NOEC1 K.Wilden-... OAMC1 M.Scott TIMC1 L.Davenport WHOC1 R.Maxwell WHOC2 L.Foley |
40A | W Opn 4X- 5 entrants |
AVNC1 A.Jones NELC1 H.Starnes OGUC1 H.Cunliffe RPCS1 R.Kennedy WHOC1 K.Froude |
41 | G U16 2X 29 entrants |
ASHB1 J.Kell AVSG1 I.Brokenshire CGHS1 E.Nichols... CGHS2 J.MacKay CURC1 L.Sim DUAC1 M.van Dam DUAC2 G.Smith DUAC3 E.Calder MARN1 I.Crowther NELC1 C.de Vries NOEC1 A.Hinch NOEC2 J.Cook NOEC3 L.Sabonadiere NOEC4 I.Corbett NOEC5 C.Maker OAMC1 M.Kay OTAC1 P.McBride OTAC2 C.Constable OTAC3 S.Faulkne... RRGS1 R.Visser RRGS2 S.Wing STAN1 A.O'Brien TIMC1 S.Templeton TIMC2 E.Sutherland TIMC3 S.Laurenson WHOC1 C.Tweedie WHOC3 H.O'Neill WTUC1 L.McCrostie WTUC2 E.Lattimore |
41A | G U17 2X 26 entrants |
ASHB1 F.Connell... COLC1 S.Griffin CURC1 K.Burton DUAC1 E.Galletly DUAC2 M.Turfus DUAC3 M.Thompson INVC1 N.Chalmers MARN1 S.Caffell NELC1 S.Cullum NELC2 A.Grimes NOEC1 H.Kettings NOEC2 R.Scott OAMC1 M.Henderson OTAC1 A.Constable TIMC1 E.O'Reilly TIMC2 B.Cody TIMC3 T.Crampton TIMC4 T.Brown J.Sole VILL1 O.Norton WHOC1 C.Fry WHOC2 A.Telfer WHOC3 K.Machen WNKC1 B.Hurley WNKC2 M.Ball WTUC1 I.Norton |
42 | W Nov 4X+ 23 entrants |
ASHB1 E.Jansen AVNC1 B.Donovan AVSG1 C.Fawcett CGHS1 M.Cunningham CGHS2 H.White CGHS3 A.Lightbourne CGHS4 M.Davies COLC1 E.Smillie COLC2 C.Quinlan... CROC1 S.Hogan CROC2 C.Patton CTYC1 C.Els CURC1 E.Christison NELC1 G.Hannen NOEC1 E.Whiley NOEC2 H.Armstrong OAMC1 G.Foster OAMC2 K.McKeown OTAC1 L.James TIMC1 A.Gualter VILL1 C.Freeman WHOC1 J.Robertson WNKC1 E.Ayres |
42A | G U15 4X+ 17 entrants |
CTYC1 G.Damerow... DUAC1 A.Cook MARN1 A.Nowlan MARN2 F.Flynn NELC1 K.Baker NOEC1 S.Keown RRGS1 A.Prendergast RRGS2 G.Eglinton RRGS3 J.Miller RRGS4 E.Lester STAN1 E.Guillem... TIMC1 M.Palmer TIMC2 A.Gregan TIMC3 G.Moffat VILL1 K.Glen VILL2 N.Mackie VILL3 E.Beattie |
43 | M Clb 8+ 10 entrants |
CBHS1 P.Riley CHCC1 T.Darry CHCC2 C.Smith CHCC3 M.Sandston NOEC1 M.Anderson NOEC2 S.Bezett STAN1 G.Letham STAN2 A.Taylor TIMC1 C.Hayes WTUC1 H.Bewley |
43A | M Opn 8+ 3 entrants |
AVNC1 T.Osmers NEL*1 S.Ducray RPCS1 M.Mesman |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. TIMC5
J.Sole) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social