You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Otago Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:40.77)
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 1st (3:46.43)
Crew
#2
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 4th (4:16.83)
Crew
#3
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 7th (4:46.99)
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 1st (4:06.22)
Event
14C
G U15 8X+
Sponsored by: High Country Holiday Lodge
Crew
#1
DUAC
Ella Creagh (stroke), Aisha Born, Shayla Alexander, Andre Schaap, Iona Morton, Erin Calder, Grace Ellis, Shaye Scott + Jake Galletly (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Annalise Cook (stroke), Genna Smith, Emily Downey, Jas McIntosh, Kaea Anderson, Emma Borland, Molly Ellis, Lucy Harrison + Jake Galletly (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:54.66)
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 1st (3:46.86)
Crew
#1
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUA*
DUA*
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Social