You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Otago Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Event
1
W Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:27.28)
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:42.07)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Dougall MacDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Dougall MacDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Dougall MacDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#5
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Dougall MacDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#5
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Event
18
M Opn 2-
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:14.55)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:52.10)
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:05.22)
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 5: placed 7th (9:17.77)
Crew
#5
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:59.69)
Crew
#6
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 3: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Maddie Green (stroke), Rachel Froude, Sophie Smith, Katelyn Froude, Kate MacPherson, Maiah Hegarty, Ciccone Tweedie, Brooke O'Connor + Abby MacPherson (cox)
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Dougall MacDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:48.70)
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Social