Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Otago Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#7
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Scott Bezett
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#6
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Scott Bezett
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#6
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hill
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Mark Day & Joe Findley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#6
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Scott Bezett
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#5
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#7
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Scott Bezett
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: STBD
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#6
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#7
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Scott Bezett
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
Social