Entrants list: Otago Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Tom Graves
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Tom Graves
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Jack McLaughlan (stroke), Alexander Byars, Will Edwards, Will Turner, Bailey Dowling, Josh Jukes, Oscar Cochrane, Nic Chamberlain + Michael Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Mitchell Parks & Tom Graves
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Tom Graves
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Event
28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
Crew
#1
OTAC
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Event
47
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Jack McLaughlan (stroke), Alexander Byars, Nic Chamberlain, Jez Nicholson-Kelly + Michael Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Tom Graves
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Winston Brinsley (stroke), Will Turner, Sam Engelbrecht, Max Gomez, Ben Teviotdale, Josh Smith, Benjamin Timmings, Oscar Cochrane + Michael Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social