Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Otago Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROC
CROC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social