Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Otago Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BURN
Theodore Giannakogiorgos (stroke), Lochlan Morrison, Victor Hossbach, Jacob Brown + Taleisha Hancox (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CHCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CHCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
CHCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Jack McLaughlan (stroke), Alexander Byars, Nic Chamberlain, Jez Nicholson-Kelly + Michael Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMC
Antonio Frances-Rees (stroke), Paul Rosenberger, Thomas Flynn, Marty Williamson + Charlotte O'Brien (cox)
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WHOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTUC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social