Results: Otago Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
NOEC
Georgia Clarke (stroke), Emma Wallace, Rebecca Walker, Haylee Deblecourt + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hanan & Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:32.11)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:25.66)
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:41.09)
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:51.46)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:11.29)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:53.49)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:39.67)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:04.03)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 5th (4:20.50)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Jack Holland-Spinks (stroke), Sam Moore, Michael Manson, Harry Hansen, Thomas Ryan, Henry Wilson, Jack Webber, Reuben McArley + Tate Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Max McCormick (stroke), Harrison Booth, Archie O'Sullivan, Daniel Hughes, Jordan Green, Fynn Helliwell, George Procter, Ben Mills + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:28.93)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:27.18)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:23.36)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (9:33.05)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Aaliyah Cumming (stroke), Charlotte Mason, Katie Hawkins, Charlotte Williams, Devon Wilson, Harriet Jolly, Olivia Whelan-Henderson, Sophie Sinclair + Lily Stedman (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & S Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:58.21)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Charlotte Chapman-Cohen (stroke), Molly Marsh, Emma Christie, Briar Grounds, Lola Verkerk, Molly Gow, Emily Hurdle, Emma Burnside + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:43.24)
Event
28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Event
28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:41.05)
Event
28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (9:16.36)
Event
28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:50.63)
Event
29
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Wanaka Tractor Services
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:06.62)
Event
29
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Wanaka Tractor Services
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Event
29
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Wanaka Tractor Services
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Event
29
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Wanaka Tractor Services
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:38.40)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:33.44)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:39.81)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:51.65)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 4: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 4: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield & Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Harriet Jolly (stroke), Briar Grounds, Olivia Whelan-Henderson, Sophie Sinclair + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Charlotte Chapman-Cohen (stroke), Molly Gow, Emily Hurdle, Emma Burnside + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 6: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Jack Webber (stroke), Angus Hewett, Oliver Haig, Harrison Ryan, Peter Rowe, Mitchell Duncan, Freddie Pankhurst, Riley Thompson + Thomas Young (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Max McCormick (stroke), Harrison Booth, Archie O'Sullivan, Daniel Hughes, Jordan Green, Fynn Helliwell, George Procter, Ben Mills + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Event
47
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: P Farrell & Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Josie Cook (stroke), Melissa Gray, Molly Butt, Stella Keown, Kate Edwards, Gabby Hunter, Georgia Hay, Imogen Corbett + Grace Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield & Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Anna Englebrecht (stroke), Beth Anderson, Emma O'Meara, Harriet Jolly + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NOEC
Charlotte Chapman-Cohen (stroke), Emma Christie, Molly Marsh, Caitlin Henderson + Grace Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NOEC
Scott Bezett (stroke), Todd Bezett, Kyle Hughes, Jack Laney, Mitchell Booth, Oliver Higgins, Mitchell Anderson, Campbell Booth + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Allan Whitfield & Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)