Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 9th December 2017
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 10th December 2017
Race 115 (H) @ 09:28: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Amy Hinch
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lewis Vaughan
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Race 116 (I) @ 09:32: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Jenkins
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
Race 117 (J) @ 09:36: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
Race 203 (R) @ 17:20: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: R Jenkins
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
|
Race 204 (S) @ 17:25: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social