Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 9th December 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:00 | 1 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
B | 07:04 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
F | 07:20 | 2 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 07:44 | 7 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
M | 07:48 | 8 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 07:52 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
O | 07:56 | 9 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
W | 08:48 | 15 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 08:52 | 16 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
B | 09:08 | 18 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 10:28 | 31 | M Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 10:32 | 32 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
W | 10:36 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
X | 10:40 | 33 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 11:48 | 42 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Y | 12:32 | 51 | M Int 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 10th December 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 08:04 | 64 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 08:08 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
T | 08:32 | 68 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 08:36 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 09:00 | 71 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
M | 09:48 | 76 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 10:28 | 82 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
W | 10:32 | 84 | M Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
D | 11:30 | 7 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 11:35 | 8 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 12:10 | 15 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 12:15 | 16 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 12:25 | 18 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 13:25 | 31 | M Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 13:30 | 32 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
A | 13:35 | 33 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 15:05 | 51 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
E | 16:15 | 64 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
F | 16:20 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
N | 17:00 | 71 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Social