Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 9th December 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | 07:48 | 8 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
P | 08:00 | 9 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 09:04 | 18 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
K | 09:44 | 24 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 10:08 | 28 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Y | 10:44 | 34 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Z | 10:48 | 35 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
A | 10:52 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
C | 11:00 | 36 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 11:44 | 41 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
N | 11:48 | 42 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
O | 11:52 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
P | 11:56 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
C | 13:00 | 54 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 10th December 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 07:24 | 58 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
I | 07:36 | 60 | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 07:40 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 8 Next Fastest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
K | 07:44 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
L | 07:48 | 62a | W Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 08:04 | 64 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
C | 09:08 | 72 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
F | 09:20 | 73 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
G | 09:24 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
H | 09:28 | 74 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 10:08 | 79 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 10:16 | 80 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
T | 10:20 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
F | 11:40 | 9 | M Int 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 11:50 | 12b | W Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 13:00 | 24 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
V | 13:10 | 28 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 15:50 | 60 | W Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
E | 16:15 | 64 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
O | 17:05 | 72 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
Q | 17:15 | 73 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social