Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 9th December 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 07:20 | 2 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
G | 07:24 | 3 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
U | 08:28 | 14 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
A | 09:04 | 18 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
G | 09:28 | 21 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 09:40 | 24 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
A | 10:52 | 35 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 11:00 | 36 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 11:08 | 38 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
F | 11:16 | 39 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
G | 11:20 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
R | 12:04 | 44 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
S | 12:08 | 45 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
T | 12:12 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Z | 12:48 | 53 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 10th December 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 07:32 | 59 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
S | 08:28 | 68 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
T | 08:32 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
U | 08:36 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
V | 08:40 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
Z | 08:56 | 70 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 09:12 | 73 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
E | 09:16 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
I | 09:32 | 74 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 09:36 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 8 Next Fastest->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
N | 09:56 | 77 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
P | 10:04 | 79 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
R | 10:12 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 8 Next Fastest->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Z | 11:10 | 3 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 12:05 | 14 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 12:45 | 21 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 13:00 | 24 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 13:45 | 35 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 13:55 | 38 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 14:40 | 45 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
Y | 15:45 | 59 | W Int 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
H | 16:30 | 68 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
L | 16:50 | 70 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
P | 17:10 | 73 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - |
Social