Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 9th December 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:00 | 1 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC32 | |||||||||
B | 07:04 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; | Race: 2 | TIMC31 | ||||||||||
C | 07:08 | Race: 3 | TIMC21 | |||||||||||
D | 07:12 | 2 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC31 | |||||||||
E | 07:16 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; | Race: 2 | TIMC32 | ||||||||||
F | 07:20 | Race: 3 | TIMC21 | |||||||||||
G | 07:24 | 3 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC42 | TIMC1 | ||||||||
J | 07:36 | 5 | W Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 | |||||||||
M | 07:48 | 8 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC33 | TIMC31 | ||||||||
N | 07:52 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | TIMC32 | TIMC21 | |||||||||
T | 08:24 | 13 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 | TIMC42 | ||||||||
U | 08:28 | 14 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 | TIMC1 | ||||||||
V | 08:44 | 15 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC31 | |||||||||
Z | 09:00 | 17 | M Opn 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 | |||||||||
B | 09:08 | 18 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC21 | |||||||||
D | 09:16 | 20 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 | |||||||||
E | 09:20 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | TIMC2 | ||||||||||
G | 09:28 | 21 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC31 | |||||||||
H | 09:32 | 22 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC32 | TIMC31 | ||||||||
L | 09:52 | 26 | W Int 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 | TIMC42 | ||||||||
M | 09:56 | 28 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC22 | |||||||||
N | 10:00 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | TIMC42 | ||||||||||
O | 10:04 | Race: 3 | TIMC21 | |||||||||||
P | 10:08 | Race: 4 | TIMC41 | |||||||||||
R | 10:16 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC41 | |||||||||
Y | 10:44 | 34 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 | TIMC21 | ||||||||
Z | 10:48 | 35 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 | |||||||||
B | 10:56 | 36 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC32 | |||||||||
C | 11:00 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; | Race: 2 | TIMC31 | ||||||||||
D | 11:04 | Race: 3 | TIMC21 | |||||||||||
E | 11:08 | 38 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 | |||||||||
F | 11:16 | 39 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC41 | |||||||||
H | 11:24 | 40 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC21 | |||||||||
I | 11:28 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; | Race: 2 | TIMC1 | ||||||||||
K | 11:36 | 41 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC31 | |||||||||
L | 11:40 | 1,2->A Final; | Race: 3 | TIMC32 | ||||||||||
M | 11:44 | Race: 4 | TIMC22 | |||||||||||
N | 11:48 | 42 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC21 | |||||||||
O | 11:52 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; | Race: 2 | TIMC1 | TIMC31 | |||||||||
P | 11:56 | Race: 3 | TIMC22 | |||||||||||
S | 12:08 | 45 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | | |||||||||
T | 12:12 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; | Race: 2 | TIMC2 | ||||||||||
U | 12:16 | 46 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 | |||||||||
Y | 12:32 | 52 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC31 | |||||||||
Z | 12:48 | 53 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 | TIMC21 | ||||||||
A | 12:52 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; | Race: 2 | TIMC2 | TIMC41 | |||||||||
B | 12:56 | 54 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. TIMC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 10th December 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07:08 | 57 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC41 | TIMC22 | ||||||||
D | 07:12 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 8 Next Fastest->B Final | Race: 2 | TIMC21 | ||||||||||
E | 07:16 | Race: 3 | TIMC42 | |||||||||||
F | 07:24 | 58 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC21 | TIMC22 | ||||||||
G | 07:28 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | TIMC1 | ||||||||||
H | 07:32 | 59 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC41 | |||||||||
I | 07:36 | 60 | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | TIMC42 | TIMC22 | ||||||||
J | 07:40 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 8 Next Fastest->B Final | Race: 2 | TIMC1 | ||||||||||
K | 07:44 | Race: 3 | TIMC21 | TIMC41 | ||||||||||
M | 07:52 | 63 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC21 | |||||||||
O | 08:00 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 8 Next Fastest->B Final | Race: 3 | TIMC31 | ||||||||||
Q | 08:08 | 64 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC31 | |||||||||
S | 08:28 | 68 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC41 | TIMC31 | ||||||||
T | 08:32 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | TIMC1 | ||||||||||
U | 08:36 | Race: 3 | TIMC2 | |||||||||||
V | 08:40 | Race: 4 | TIMC32 | |||||||||||
W | 08:44 | 69 | M Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC21 | |||||||||
Z | 08:56 | 70 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC31 | |||||||||
A | 09:00 | 71 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC32 | |||||||||
B | 09:04 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | TIMC31 | ||||||||||
D | 09:12 | 73 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC41 | TIMC1 | ||||||||
E | 09:16 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | | TIMC2 | |||||||||
F | 09:20 | Race: 3 | TIMC21 | TIMC3 | ||||||||||
G | 09:24 | Race: 4 | TIMC42 | |||||||||||
I | 09:32 | 74 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC21 | |||||||||
J | 09:36 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 8 Next Fastest->B Final | Race: 3 | TIMC1 | ||||||||||
K | 09:40 | 75 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC31 | |||||||||
P | 10:04 | 79 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC41 | |||||||||
Q | 10:08 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 8 Next Fastest->B Final | Race: 2 | TIMC21 | ||||||||||
S | 10:16 | 80 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 | |||||||||
T | 10:20 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | TIMC21 | ||||||||||
U | 10:24 | 81 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC41 | |||||||||
V | 10:28 | 82 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC31 | |||||||||
Y | 11:05 | 2 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | TIMC21 | |||||||||
Z | 11:10 | 3 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 | TIMC42 | ||||||||
B | 11:20 | 5 | W Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | TIMC1 | |||||||||
E | 11:35 | 8 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | TIMC21 | TIMC32 | TIMC33 | TIMC31 | ||||||
I | 12:00 | 13 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 | TIMC42 | ||||||||
J | 12:05 | 14 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 | TIMC1 | ||||||||
K | 12:10 | 15 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | TIMC31 | |||||||||
N | 12:25 | 18 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC21 | |||||||||
P | 12:40 | 20 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | TIMC2 | TIMC1 | ||||||||
R | 12:50 | 22 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC31 | TIMC32 | ||||||||
U | 13:05 | 26 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 | TIMC42 | ||||||||
V | 13:10 | 28 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | TIMC21 | |||||||||
W | 13:15 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | TIMC41 | |||||||||
B | 13:40 | 34 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC21 | TIMC1 | ||||||||
C | 13:45 | 35 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | TIMC1 | |||||||||
D | 13:50 | 36 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | TIMC21 | TIMC32 | ||||||||
E | 13:55 | 38 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 | |||||||||
F | 14:05 | 39 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | TIMC41 | |||||||||
I | 14:25 | 42 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
M | 14:45 | 46 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
Q | 15:05 | 52 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
R | 15:10 | 53 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
V | 15:30 | 57 | W Clb 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
W | 15:35 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
X | 15:40 | 58 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
Y | 15:45 | 59 | W Int 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
Z | 15:50 | 60 | W Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
A | 15:55 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
C | 16:05 | 63 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
E | 16:15 | 64 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
H | 16:30 | 68 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
I | 16:35 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
K | 16:45 | 69 | M Opn 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
L | 16:50 | 70 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
N | 17:00 | 71 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
P | 17:10 | 73 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
Q | 17:15 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
S | 17:25 | 74 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
T | 17:30 | 75 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. TIMC22) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social