Entrants list: Otago Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Sophie Haughton (stroke), Florence Nathan, Erin Kennedy, Isla-Rose Heard, Olivia Archey-MacCormick, Nicole Campbell, Murren Halcrow, Rosa Kelly + Emily Brown (cox)
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Jess Kokshoorn (stroke), Georgia Rutter, Danielle Martyn, Sarah Ownsworth, Kathryn Bugler, Jessica Amberger, Abby Chiplin, Kelsee Hamilton + Micaela Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hatton & Jonathon Lintott
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Jonathon Lintott
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Grace Kai Fong (stroke), Kelsee Hamilton, Helen Gunn, Kendal Everest, Jess Kokshoorn, Jessica Amberger, Audsley Jones, Georgia Rutter + Micaela Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Jonathon Lintott
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Social