Entrants list: Otago Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Mitchell Duncan (stroke), Oliver Haig, Jack Webber, Peter Rowe, Riley Thompson, Hunter Walker, Peter Keenan, Harrison Ryan + Jake McClean (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Benjamin Burrow (stroke), Jonathan Burnside, Harry McLauchlan, Scott Alexander + Harry Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Louis Sabonadiere (stroke), Peter Keenan, Freddie Pankhurst, Jonathan Burnside, Anthony Cowley, Reuben Cook, Benjamin Burrow, William Haley + Brady Findlater (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Harry McLauchlan (stroke), Archie Cardno, Scott Alexander, Maclennan Dennison, Harry Philip, Kaia Sheehy Wikio, Thomas Young, Jake McClean + Jake Burgess (cox)
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew
#3
OBHS
Harry McLauchlan (stroke), Archie Cardno, Scott Alexander, Maclennan Dennison + Brady Findlater (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social