Entrants list: Otago Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U16 2X 28 entrants |
AVNC11 S.Shackleton AVNC12 L.Nicholas BURN1 T.Giannak... CBHS1 O.Taylor CBHS2 M.McKeich DUAC1 W.Healey DUAC2 T.Mullally INVC1 R.Soper INVC2 C.Thwaites NOEC1 H.Booth NOEC2 M.McCormick OBHS1 J.Webber OBHS2 P.Rowe OTAC1 J.Wilson OTAC2 D.Adams OTAC3 W.Turner OTAC4 A.Kenny STAN1 J.Le Poidevin STAN2 A.Verheul STAN3 J.Tavendale STBD1 F.Sullivan STCC1 J.Clinton TIMC21 M.Williamson TIMC31 S.Vanden ... TIMC32 L.Goodger M.Nally WHOC2 H.Turnbull WNKC1 G.Poilvert |
2 | B U17 2X 25 entrants |
AVNC11 A.Cartwright AVNC12 E.Saywell CBHS1 A.Gilbertson S.Langvik CTYC11 M.Avis CTYC12 J.Standing CURC1 B.Spark NELC1 A.MacRae NELC2 C.Johnston OAMC1 D.Edwards OBHS1 B.Mason OBHS2 R.McArley OTAC1 J.McLaughlan OTAC2 O.Cochrane L.Wells STBD1 T.McIntyre STCC1 J.Dent STCC2 J.Kelly STCC3 L.Hattrill TIMC21 A.Frances... TIMC31 N.Paver TIMC32 K.Puttick WHOC1 S.Nimo WNK*1 S.Pearce C.Hall |
3 | W Clb 4+ 6 entrants |
CTYC1 G.Kai Fong CURC1 O.Cottam TIMC1 N.Clemens TIMC42 R.Stephenson WHOC1 E.Fry WTUC1 H.Christmas |
4 | G U18 4+ 13 entrants |
AVSG1 A.O'Sullivan CGHS1 M.Davies COLC1 A.Cunningham COLC2 J.Gibbons MARN1 F.Flynn MARN2 G.McKenna NELC1 A.Curry NOEC1 R.James OAMC1 L.Preston STAN1 M.Nesbit VILL1 C.Freeman WHOC1 S.Nally WTUC1 L.King-Smith |
5 | W Opn 2- 6 entrants |
M.Weston AVNC2 S.McCartin NELC1 L.van Eeden OGUC1 R.Homan TIMC1 P.Trolove WTUC1 L.McCrostie |
6 | M Clb 4+ 4 entrants |
AVNC1 C.Newlands AVNC2 M.Parker OBHS1 H.Ryan OGUC1 H.Bewley |
7 | B U18 4+ 10 entrants |
CBHS1 J.Chapman CBHS2 M.White CHCC1 A.Todhunter CHCC2 Z.Cran CHCC3 B.Stronach CHCC4 J.Sprott CHCC5 S.Swanson B.Stronach STAN1 H.Jones-Park STBD1 A.Roberts |
8 | B U15 2X 15 entrants |
CBHS1 L.Carson CBHS2 C.Baker CROC1 T.Bickerstaff OBHS1 P.Keenan OBHS2 A.Cowley OTAC1 M.Williams OTAC2 E.Flannery STBD1 J.Soper STCC1 D.Bargh TIMC21 K.Wills TIMC31 B.McCully TIMC32 R.Adams TIMC33 D.Edh WTUC1 L.Carter WTUC2 S.Rogers |
9 | M Int 2X 14 entrants |
ASHC1 M.Wall ASHC2 C.Pierre CBHS1 J.de Sousa CROC1 S.Langvik C.Ricketts NELC2 L.Wiegand NOEC1 F.Helliwell NOEC2 D.Hughes OBHS1 H.Walker OBHS2 R.McArley WHOC1 M.Tinnock WHOC2 M.Nally WNKC1 G.Poilvert WTUC1 O.Sanderson |
10 | M Nov 2X (1000m) 19 entrants |
ASHC1 G.Wall ASHC2 P.Dekker AVNC11 A.Hammersley CHCC1 T.Dimbleby T.Bickerstaff NELC1 T.Murray NELC2 G.Samson NELC3 O.Ransom OAMC1 E.Winders OBHS1 L.Sabonadiere OTAC1 J.Wilson OTAC2 J.Miller OTAC3 D.Adams W.Hofmans H.Sutherland STAN2 B.Chittock STBD1 F.Taylor STCC1 C.Anisy STCC2 B.Wright |
11a | M Mst 1X (1000m) 5 entrants |
DUAC1 Q.Annan DUAC2 W.Gloag DUAC3 L.Wilson UNCC1 A.Giannak... UNCC1 D.Maher |
11b | M Mst 4X± (1000m) 3 entrants |
DUAC1 L.Wilson NOEC1 A.Whitfield UNCC1 S.Wade |
12a | W Mst 4X± 1 entrant |
UNCC1 A.Dazzi |
12b | W Mst 1X (1000m) 4 entrants |
ASHC1 C.Cox CROC1 N.Wilson UNCC1 A.Dazzi WTUC1 H.Christmas |
13 | G U16 4+ 10 entrants |
CGHS1 G.Goodenbour CGHS2 K.King COLC1 J.Gibbons COLC2 C.Busse CTYC11 H.Daldry INVC1 D.King INVC2 A.Rikiti NOEC1 L.Merriman TIMC1 E.Jarvie TIMC42 B.Mallinson |
14 | G U17 4+ 8 entrants |
AVSG2 F.Porter CGHS1 R.Edge COLC1 A.Cunningham CURC1 B.Daniels MARN1 K.Laing TIMC1 P.Trolove TIMC2 T.Allan VILL1 C.O'Rourke |
15 | B U16 8+ 13 entrants |
AVNC11 L.Nicholas AVNC12 H.Kellow-... AVNC13 G.Johnson CBHS1 C.Baker CHCC1 T.Jones CHCC2 L.Bethell NOEC1 H.Booth OBHS1 M.Duncan STAN1 J.Le Poidevin STAN2 B.Wood STBD1 T.Arscott STCC1 D.Bargh TIMC31 B.McCully |
16 | B U17 8+ 5 entrants |
CBHS1 C.Long CHCC1 F.Bratten A.Todhunter OTAC1 W.Turner STCC1 J.Kelly |
17 | M Opn 2X 16 entrants |
AVNC1 T.Elder AVNC2 H.Moffett AVNC3 M.Beveridge AVNC4 T.Osmers AVNC5 M.White AVNC6 J.Newton CTYC1 J.Rodger DUAC1 S.Smith INVC1 X.Wright NOEC1 T.Bezett OAMC1 J.Scott OGUC1 C.Dallow TIMC1 J.Vou UNCC1 A.Giannak... WTUC1 J.Morrison WTUC2 S.Barnsdale |
18 | B U18 4X+ 17 entrants |
ASHC1 H.Hefford CBHS1 J.Chapman B.Stronach H.Black CROC1 J.Ryan CTYC11 M.Keene CURC1 B.Spark NELC1 D.Crick OAMC1 D.Edwards OBHS1 B.Mason STAN1 H.Jones-Park STBD1 A.Roberts STCC1 B.Scarlett TIMC21 T.Cox WHOC1 C.O'Connor WHOC2 C.Turnbull O.Sanderson |
19 | W Clb 2- 4 entrants |
CTYC1 G.Kai Fong CTYC2 H.Gunn M.Robinson WHOC1 B.Rodger |
20 | G U18 2- 12 entrants |
CGHS1 M.Davies CGHS2 L.Fuller COLC1 M.Wright MARN1 S.Gowans NELC1 A.Wilson NOEC1 L.Maiai STAN1 M.Nesbit STAN2 A.Sharpe TIMC1 P.Trolove TIMC2 S.Lightbourne VILL1 H.Glen WTUC1 B.Jolly |
21 | M Nov 4+ 15 entrants |
ASHC1 G.Wall AVNC11 A.Hammersley F.Muir BURN1 S.Thompson BURN2 N.James CTYC11 L.Taylor CURC1 M.Munro-T... INVC1 K.Mason-Robin NELC1 W.Samson NELC2 G.Samson OTAC1 M.Williams OTAC2 H.Scott STAN1 H.Sutherland STBD1 S.Fairchild TIMC31 J.Blakemore |
22 | B U15 4+ 8 entrants |
AVNC11 B.Barsby OBHS1 A.Cardno OBHS2 B.Burrow STAN1 B.Chittock STAN2 L.Stedman STBD1 O.Flanagan TIMC31 W.Davidson TIMC32 L.Goodger |
23 | M Int 4+ 4 entrants |
AVNC1 F.Muir CHCC1 B.Baynes NELC1 C.Ricketts NOEC1 F.Helliwell |
24 | W Nov 8+ 11 entrants |
CGHS1 A.Day CGHS2 O.Fitzgerald COLC1 C.Busse CRO*1 L.Mohr L.Mohr CTYC11 S.Haughton CURC1 Z.McDonald DUAC1 S.Smith INVC1 P.Elder NELC1 P.Mccrostie NOEC1 G.Roesler |
26 | W Int 8+ 3 entrants |
CTYC1 J.Kokshoorn TIMC1 G.Williams TIMC42 M.Clayton |
27 | G U15 8X+ 4 entrants |
AVNC1 P.Holmes DUAC1 H.Scarlet NOEC1 M.Davenport VILL1 E.Dolan |
28 | G U17 1X 34 entrants |
ASHC1 M.Gibson ASHC2 E.Stagg ASHC3 L.Biggs BURN1 M.Hardwick BURN2 S.Ross B.Pankhurst CROC1 J.Robinson CROC2 H.Dalzell CTYC11 R.Pringle CTYC12 I.Dougherty DUAC1 E.Creagh DUAC2 S.Alexander GLDW1 S.Everitt GLDW2 I.Stythe INVC1 S.Mirfin NOEC1 E.Hurdle NOEC2 H.Knott C.Mason D.Wilson OAMC1 H.Cunningham OTAC1 E.Hofmans OTAC2 D.Kerr OTAC3 T.Bishop OTAC4 L.Bray OTAC5 R.Vaughan STAN1 R.Gordon TIMC21 R.Young TIMC22 C.Grant TIMC41 K.McAllister TIMC42 B.Mallinson WHOC1 S.Jubb WNKC1 R.Horan WNKC2 S.Harry WNKC3 S.Fenn |
29 | G U18 1X 16 entrants |
ASHC1 V.Wall AVNC1 R.Norton MARN1 I.Crowther NELC1 M.Shand NOEC1 L.Anderson NOEC2 E.Montgomery OGUC1 A.Blakey OTAC1 H.Budd OTAC2 H.Haig TIMC41 G.Moffat H.Aronsen WNKC1 P.McKay WNKC2 G.Porter WNKC3 J.Fox WNKC4 M.Stiven WTUC1 I.Bradley |
30 | W Opn 2X 10 entrants |
ASHC1 G.Wilson ASHC2 F.Connell... AVNC1 C.Blackford AVNC2 G.Freeman DUAC1 M.Turfus INVC1 B.Allan NELC1 G.Hannen OGUC1 H.Kettings WTUC1 J.Murphy WTUC2 L.McCrostie |
31 | M Opn 2- 16 entrants |
AVNC1 T.Osmers AVNC2 R.Pinnell H.Blackford AVNC3 T.Paterson AVNC4 E.Coulston CBHS1 M.White H.Voice CHCC2 B.McGuigan CHCC3 L.Hazlett CHCC4 M.Goodwin CHCC5 A.Todhunter CHCC6 S.Swanson NOEC1 S.Bezett OAMC1 J.Scott OGUC1 A.Palsson WTUC1 J.Flanagan |
32 | B U16 4+ 15 entrants |
AVNC11 L.MacDonald AVNC12 H.Kellow-... BURN1 T.Giannak... CBHS1 M.McKeich CBHS2 H.Woelders CHCC1 B.Young CHCC2 T.Tothill CTYC1 J.Standing DUAC1 W.Healey INVC1 E.Faamoe-... NOEC1 H.Booth OBHS1 M.Duncan STAN1 J.Le Poidevin STAN2 J.Tavendale STBD1 B.Visser |
33 | B U17 4+ 5 entrants |
CBHS1 J.Glover CHCC1 F.Bratten W.Chaffey CTYC1 M.Avis OBHS1 R.McArley |
34 | G U18 4X+ 10 entrants |
AVSG1 S.Wylaars CROC1 S.Kitto NELC1 L.Melvin NOEC1 R.James H.Haig TIMC1 P.Trolove TIMC21 R.Young VILL1 K.Glen WHOC1 S.Nally WTUC1 B.Jolly |
35 | M Clb 2X 16 entrants |
ASHC1 M.Wall AVNC1 M.Parker AVNC2 J.Mangels AVNC3 R.Clutterbuck L.Barrowc... AVNC5 W.Mendiola CROC2 M.Anderson CROC3 B.Scott CURC1 I.Svoboda NOEC1 M.Booth OGUC1 D.Davis OGUC2 A.Roydhouse STBD1 T.McIntyre TIMC1 J.Vou WHOC1 S.Nimo WHOC2 C.Turnbull |
36 | B U18 2X 23 entrants |
ASHC1 H.Davies H.Davies CROC1 S.Langvik CTYC11 M.Keene CURC1 L.Knight B.Spark GLDW1 F.Watson INVC1 X.Wright INVC2 L.Thwaites NELC1 D.Crick NELC2 C.McNab OAMC1 E.Winders OAMC2 B.McNeill OTAC1 A.Kenny STAN1 H.Jones-Park STCC1 L.Anderson STCC2 B.Scarlett TIMC21 A.Frances... TIMC31 H.Bampton TIMC32 J.Davidson WHOC1 C.O'Connor C.Hall WTUC2 O.Sanderson |
37 | G U16 8+ 4 entrants |
CGHS1 G.Goodenbour COLC1 J.Gibbons DUAC1 R.Bonhomi... INVC1 D.King |
38 | G U17 8+ 6 entrants |
CGHS1 M.Davies G.Goodenbour CURC1 B.Daniels NOEC1 E.O'Meara TIMC1 N.Clemens VILL1 L.Kennedy |
39 | W Clb 2X 19 entrants |
ASHC1 P.Young CTYC1 J.Kokshoorn CURC1 L.Sim CURC2 O.Cottam DUAC1 J.McIntosh DUAC2 E.Downey DUAC3 O.Furrie DUAC4 S.Morton B.Allan NOEC1 L.Merriman OGUC1 G.Hunter OGUC2 A.Blakey OTAC1 B.Alexander TIMC41 G.Moffat WHOC1 E.Fry WHOC2 B.Rodger WNKC1 P.McKay WTUC1 A.Jamieson WTUC2 H.Christmas |
40 | G U18 2X 19 entrants |
ASHC1 V.Wall AVNC1 R.Norton AVNC2 M.Hardwick AVSG1 A.O'Sullivan AVSG2 T.Komarova INVC1 A.Rikiti MARN1 F.Flynn MARN2 G.McKenna NELC1 M.Floyd NOEC1 L.Anderson NOEC2 P.Sparrow OTAC1 H.Haig TIMC1 Z.Leen TIMC21 S.Sorenson VILL1 K.Glen VILL2 S.Coulthard WHOC1 S.Nally WTUC1 I.Bradley WTUC2 B.Jolly |
41 | B U17 1X 35 entrants |
AVNC1 D.Pullybank AVNC11 A.Cartwright AVNC12 J.Aldridge AVNC13 V.Hossbach AVNC14 E.Saywell D.Pullybank BURN1 J.Brown BURN2 T.Giannak... CHCC1 E.McBride CROC1 L.Grant DUAC1 F.Geddes DUAC2 L.McNally INVC1 L.Thwaites NELC1 A.MacRae C.Ricketts OAMC1 L.Docherty OAMC2 D.Edwards OBHS1 B.Mason OBHS2 H.Wilson OTAC1 J.McLaughlan OTAC2 N.Chamberlain OTAC3 W.Edwards OTAC4 W.Turner OTAC5 A.Kenny STAN1 L.Wells STCC1 L.Mangels A.Frances... TIMC22 M.Williamson TIMC31 N.Paver TIMC32 S.Vanden ... WHOC1 M.Thompson WHOC2 S.Nimo WNKC1 S.Pearce WNKC2 G.Poilvert WNKC3 O.Lea |
42 | B U18 1X 29 entrants |
ASHC1 H.Hefford ASHC2 H.Davies AVNC1 W.Mendiola CBHS1 H.Rodgers CHCC1 T.Glass CHCC2 S.Swanson CROC1 M.Anderson CROC2 J.Ryan CROC3 B.Scott CTYC11 W.Hoare CTYC12 M.Keene INVC1 X.Wright INVC2 Z.Mirfin INVC3 S.Day NELC1 D.Crick NELC2 H.Williams NOEC1 A.Brown M.Smith OTAC1 B.Teviotdale STBD1 N.Muller STCC1 L.Sydney STCC2 L.Anderson STCC3 E.Bargh STCC4 B.Scarlett TIMC1 A.Frances... TIMC21 J.Gibbs TIMC22 T.Cox TIMC31 K.Puttick WTUC1 O.Sanderson |
43 | M Opn 4X- 6 entrants |
AVNC1 A.Wakefield AVNC2 T.Paterson AVNC3 T.Paterson NOEC1 T.Bezett OGUC1 K.Hughes WTUC1 J.Morrison |
44 | M Clb 4X- 8 entrants |
ASHC1 W.Burrows AVNC1 M.Parker AVNC2 C.Newlands CURC1 L.Knight OGUC1 H.Bewley OTAC1 O.Cochrane WHOC1 C.O'Connor O.Sanderson |
45 | W Nov 4+ 18 entrants |
CGHS1 A.Day CGHS2 O.Fitzgerald CGHS3 S.White COLC1 C.Busse COLC2 O.McPherson CTYC11 M.Halcrow CURC1 T.Smart CURC2 Z.McDonald INVC1 E.Murphy INVC2 P.Elder MARN1 L.Mill NELC1 P.Mccrostie NELC2 R.Mirfin NOEC1 G.Roesler NOEC2 G.Shannon OAMC1 F.Edzes TIMC1 R.Cottier TIMC2 S.Gardyne |
46 | G U15 4+ 4 entrants |
MARN1 T.Stewart NOEC1 C.Light TIMC1 S.Cox VILL1 E.McHerron |
48 | W Opn 4- 3 entrants |
AVNC1 C.Blackford NELC1 G.Hannen STAN1 M.Nesbit |
49 | M Nov 8+ 6 entrants |
AVNC11 A.Hammersley BURN1 S.Thompson CHCC1 T.Ward A.McArthur NELC1 W.Samson OTAC1 M.Williams |
50 | B U15 8+ 4 entrants |
AVNC11 B.Barsby G.Johnson OBHS1 L.Sabonadiere OBHS2 H.McLauchlan |
51 | M Int 8+ 4 entrants |
AVNC1 G.Johnson CBHS1 L.Carson INVC1 R.Soper STBD1 T.Goodland |
52 | B U15 8X+ 3 entrants |
CHCC1 L.Alexander STAN1 B.Chittock TIMC31 W.Tayler |
53 | G U16 4X+ 20 entrants |
AVSG1 L.Capstick BURN1 S.Ross CGHS1 K.King CURC1 B.Johnstone DUAC1 S.Morton INVC1 G.Harris INVC2 A.Rikiti MARN1 G.Weston NOEC1 L.Merriman NOEC2 E.O'Meara NOEC3 C.Henderson D.Wilson STAN1 P.Holmes STAN2 R.Deller TIMC1 E.Jarvie TIMC2 A.Higgins TIMC21 I.Light TIMC41 B.Mallinson VILL1 G.Sutherland WNKC1 R.Horan |
54 | G U17 4X+ 13 entrants |
ASHC1 E.Stagg AVSG1 S.Wylaars AVSG2 L.True A.Nichols... CROC1 J.Robinson CTYC11 R.Pringle DUAC1 O.Furrie NELC1 L.Melvin NOEC1 R.James NOEC2 E.Burnside OTAC1 T.Bishop TIMC1 T.Allan VILL1 M.McLoughlin |
55 | M Opn 4- 5 entrants |
AVNC1 T.Osmers AVNC2 T.Elder AVNC3 E.Coulston OGUC1 C.Dallow WTUC1 J.Morrison |
56 | W Opn 1X 10 entrants |
ASHC1 V.Wall ASHC2 G.Wilson AVNC1 E.Vink DUAC1 M.Turfus INVC1 R.Laphen NELC1 G.Hannen NELC2 K.Baker OGUC1 H.Kettings OGUC2 R.Homan VILL1 K.Glen |
57 | W Clb 1X 23 entrants |
ASHC1 P.Young AVNC1 M.Power J.Robinson CTYC1 A.Jones INVC1 B.Allan NOEC1 E.Wallace OGUC1 G.Hunter OGUC2 J.Cook OGUC3 A.Blakey OGUC4 I.Doyle OTAC1 B.Alexander OTAC2 H.Budd STAN1 R.Gordon TIMC21 S.Sorenson TIMC22 M.Nevin TIMC41 G.Moffat TIMC42 K.McAllister H.Aronsen VILL1 C.Freeman WNKC1 G.Porter WNKC2 P.McKay WNKC3 M.Stiven WNKC4 J.Fox |
58 | G U15 2X 14 entrants |
AVSG1 R.True O.Yeoman BURN1 S.Rowland CROC1 G.Moyle DUAC1 M.Ealson DUAC2 H.Scarlet NOEC1 D.Wilson NOEC2 E.Christie OTAC1 R.Vaughan TIMC1 S.Cox TIMC21 J.Kierman TIMC22 E.Simpson VILL1 E.McHerron VILL2 E.Dolan |
59 | W Int 2X 6 entrants |
CTYC1 S.Ownsworth CURC1 S.Smart MARN1 L.Jackson OTAC1 H.Haig TIMC41 T.McNabb WTUC1 H.Christmas |
60 | W Nov 2X (1000m) 29 entrants |
ASHC1 A.Elvines AVSG1 G.Hawke CGHS1 J.Williams CROC1 H.Bisset CROC2 M.Franklin CROC3 M.Christi... DUAC1 S.Smith DUAC2 D.de Beer MARN1 L.Mill MARN2 G.Hutchinson NELC1 B.Roundhill NELC2 R.Mirfin NELC3 P.Mccrostie NELC4 E.Munro NOEC1 K.Casswell NOEC2 J.Pelvin-... NOEC3 G.Roesler NOEC4 K.Mason NOEC5 G.Beattie OAMC1 Y.Edzes STAN1 I.Stewart TIMC1 B.Clarke TIMC21 I.Light TIMC22 T.George TIMC41 R.Squire TIMC42 S.Gardyne TWLC1 C.Joubert TWLC2 S.Aronsen V.Dent |
61a | M Mst 4± (1000m) 2 entrants |
DUAC1 L.Wilson UNCC1 S.Wade |
61b | M Mst 2X (1000m) 6 entrants |
ASHC1 C.Cox DUAC1 Q.Annan DUAC2 L.Wilson NOEC1 M.Thompson UNCC1 S.Wade UNCC2 I.Cartwright |
62a | W Mst 2X (1000m) 5 entrants |
CROC1 N.Wilson UNCC1 V.Dent UNCC2 T.McDonald UNCC3 A.Dazzi WTUC1 H.Christmas |
62b | W Mst 4+ (1000m) 1 entrant |
UNCC1 A.Dazzi |
63 | B U16 4X+ 23 entrants |
AVNC11 L.MacDonald AVNC12 C.Small BURN1 T.Giannak... CHCC1 B.Young CHCC2 W.Koko CHCC3 N.Houghton CTYC11 L.Taylor DUAC1 W.Healey INVC1 R.Soper OBHS1 O.Haig OBHS2 R.Thompson OTAC1 J.Wilson OTAC2 W.Turner STAN1 J.Le Poidevin STAN2 J.Tavendale STBD1 B.Fleming STBD2 F.Sullivan STCC1 D.Bargh STCC2 E.Hill TIMC21 M.Williamson TIMC31 J.Wilson WHOC1 H.Turnbull WTUC1 J.Downing |
64 | B U17 4X+ 16 entrants |
AVNC11 A.Cartwright AVNC12 L.Nicholas H.Kellow-... CBHS1 M.Fraser CBHS2 A.Lill CHCC1 G.Chaffey CROC1 S.Langvik CTYC11 S.O'Brien NELC1 C.McNab OBHS1 B.Mason R.McArley OTAC1 O.Cochrane STBD1 A.Roberts STCC1 J.Kelly STCC2 L.Mangels TIMC31 J.Clayton |
65 | G U18 8+ 2 entrants |
COLC1 A.Cunningham OAMC1 L.Preston |
66 | W Clb 8+ 2 entrants |
CTYC1 G.Kai Fong NOEC1 M.Gray |
67 | W Opn 8+ 3 entrants |
AVNC1 S.McCartin DUA*1 M.Turfus NELC1 M.Robinson |
68 | M Clb 1X 35 entrants |
AVNC1 I.Robertson AVNC2 W.Mendiola AVNC3 R.Clutterbuck BURN1 J.Brown CBHS1 J.Robert CBHS2 H.Rodgers CTYC1 R.Gunn CURC1 I.Svoboda CURC2 J.Wolfe CURC3 B.Spark CURC4 J.McEwan DUAC1 G.McLaughlin DUAC2 F.Geddes DUAC3 L.McNally INVC1 Z.Mirfin NOEC1 M.Anderson NOEC2 M.Booth NOEC3 A.Brown OAMC1 L.Docherty OAMC2 M.Lawrence OGUC1 D.Davis OGUC2 J.Haig OTAC1 B.Teviotdale OTAC2 A.Kenny OTAC3 J.Jukes STBD1 N.Muller TIMC1 C.Moffat TIMC2 J.Vou TIMC31 L.Blackmore TIMC32 H.Bampton TIMC41 T.Flynn WHOC1 C.Turnbull WHOC2 J.Haywood WNKC1 S.Pearce WTUC1 J.Flanagan |
69 | M Opn 1X 18 entrants |
AVNC1 H.Joseph AVNC2 H.Moffett AVNC3 M.Beveridge AVNC4 I.Zarifeh CTYC1 J.Rodger DUAC1 S.Smith INVC1 X.Wright NOEC1 S.Bezett NOEC2 T.Bezett OAMC1 J.Brenssell OAMC2 J.Scott OGUC1 A.Palsson OGUC2 R.Bruce OGUC3 C.Lewis TIMC21 J.Gibbs WTUC1 J.Morrison WTUC2 S.Barnsdale WTUC3 G.Barnsdale |
70 | M Nov 4X+ 13 entrants |
ASHC1 G.Wall AVNC11 S.Stevens BURN1 A.Johnston BURN2 S.Thompson CTYC1 L.Taylor CURC1 M.Munro-T... INVC1 K.Mason-Robin NELC1 T.Murray NELC2 S.Lenton OTAC1 M.Williams OTAC2 E.Flannery H.Sutherland TIMC31 B.McCully |
71 | B U15 4X+ 18 entrants |
AVNC11 D.Brown AVNC12 G.Johnson AVNC13 R.Facoory CBHS1 C.Baker CHCC1 F.Bratten CHCC2 G.Orr CHCC3 T.McEwan OBHS1 L.Sabonadiere OBHS2 R.Cook OBHS3 H.McLauchlan M.Dennison STAN1 B.Chittock STAN2 B.Wood STAN3 L.Stedman STBD1 O.Flanagan TIMC31 Z.Wilson TIMC32 L.Goodger WTUC1 L.Carter |
72 | M Int 4X+ 5 entrants |
ASHC1 W.Burrows AVNC1 H.Kellow-... CROC1 S.Langvik NELC1 C.Ricketts WHOC1 H.Turnbull |
73 | G U16 2X 37 entrants |
BURN1 S.Ross BURN2 A.Landon-Lane CGHS1 G.Goodenbour CROC1 K.Clark CROC2 H.Dalzell CROC3 S.Kitto CTYC11 G.Kemp CURC1 G.Woods CURC2 H.Clapham DUAC1 S.Morton DUAC2 A.Harrison INVC1 A.Rikiti INVC2 M.McLeod INVC3 G.Harris INVC4 D.King INVC5 M.Flannery MARN1 G.Weston NOEC1 C.Williams NOEC2 L.Merriman NOEC3 A.Cumming NOEC4 M.Gow NOEC5 E.Burnside NOEC6 M.Marsh OTAC1 L.Bray STAN1 R.Gordon TIMC1 E.Jarvie TIMC2 V.Shore TIMC3 A.Higgins TIMC21 T.George TIMC22 S.Wilson TIMC41 R.Stephenson TIMC42 B.Mallinson C.Joubert I.Rive VILL1 J.Wynands WNKC1 R.Horan WNKC2 S.Fenn |
74 | G U17 2X 26 entrants |
ASHC1 M.Gibson ASHC2 A.Elvines AVSG1 S.Wylaars AVSG2 F.Porter CGHS1 C.Haglund CGHS2 A.Nichols... CROC1 G.Moyle CTYC11 H.Daldry CURC1 B.Daniels CURC2 S.Smart DUAC1 O.Furrie DUAC2 I.Morton GLDW1 S.Everitt MARN1 K.Laing MARN2 L.Jackson NELC1 A.Curry NELC2 M.Speers NOEC1 R.James NOEC2 H.Jolly OTAC1 T.Bishop TIMC1 T.Allan TIMC21 R.Young VILL1 M.McLoughlin WHOC1 L.Flett WNKC1 J.Fox WNKC2 G.Porter |
75 | M Clb 2- 6 entrants |
AVNC1 J.Drake H.Blackford CTYC1 D.Hatton NOEC1 M.Booth OGUC1 M.Rae TIMC31 H.Bampton |
76 | B U18 2- 15 entrants |
E.Coulston CBHS1 J.Chapman CHCC1 F.Beadel CHCC2 B.Stronach CHCC3 S.Swanson J.Sprott CHCC5 H.Hawkins C.Bushell GLDW1 F.Watson NELC1 D.Crick OBHS1 R.McArley OTAC1 O.Cochrane STAN1 H.Jones-Park STAN2 D.Bristow WHOC1 H.Milne |
77 | W Clb 4X- 9 entrants |
ASHC1 L.Biggs AVNC1 S.Klinkenberg CTYC1 H.Gunn CURC1 O.Cottam DUAC1 G.Ellis NOEC1 L.Merriman OAMC1 L.Preston OTAC1 B.Alexander WHOC1 E.Fry |
78 | W Opn 4X- 9 entrants |
ASHC1 V.Wall AVNC1 C.Blackford AVNC2 G.Damerow... DUAC1 M.Turfus NELC1 G.Hannen OGUC1 G.Hunter UNCC1 A.Dazzi WTUC1 L.McCrostie WTUC2 B.Jolly |
79 | W Nov 4X+ 24 entrants |
AVSG1 L.Capstick CGHS1 H.Stewart CGHS2 S.Chapman CGHS3 S.Haughton CROC1 H.Bisset CTYC1 S.Ownsworth CTYC12 M.Halcrow CURC1 J.Rean CURC2 T.Smart DUAC1 S.Smith DUAC2 E.Morris INVC1 P.Elder INVC2 E.Zwagerman MARN1 G.Hutchinson NELC1 P.Mccrostie NELC2 E.Munro NOEC1 J.Kinanne NOEC2 G.Shannon NOEC3 S.Smith OAMC1 F.Edzes TIMC21 I.Light TIMC41 R.Squire TWLC1 C.Joubert VILL1 M.Didham |
80 | G U15 4X+ 13 entrants |
AVSG1 R.True CGHS1 B.Morris CROC1 H.Dalzell CRO*2 M.Franklin DUAC1 H.Scarlet E.Knoeson NOEC2 G.Beattie NOEC3 D.Wilson STAN1 P.Holmes TIMC1 S.Cox TIMC21 J.Kierman VILL1 E.Dolan VILL2 E.McHerron |
81 | W Int 4X+ 4 entrants |
MARN1 G.Weston NELC1 M.Robinson TIMC41 M.Clayton A.Dazzi |
82 | B U18 8+ 5 entrants |
CBHS3 C.Baker CHCC1 F.Bratten STBD1 T.Arscott STCC1 J.Kelly TIMC31 J.Clayton |
83 | M Clb 8+ 3 entrants |
AVNC1 J.Mangels CHCC1 B.Stronach WHOC1 H.Milne |
84 | M Opn 8+ 6 entrants |
AVNC1 T.Osmers AVNC2 T.Paterson CBHS1 J.Chapman CBHS2 M.White A.Todhunter CHCC2 A.Todhunter |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. CHCC1
A.Todhunter) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social