You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Otago Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:01.25)
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:03.27)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:32.44)
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:29.22)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:04.16)
Crew
#11
CTYC
Sophie Haughton (stroke), Florence Nathan, Erin Kennedy, Isla-Rose Heard, Olivia Archey-MacCormick, Nicole Campbell, Murren Halcrow, Rosa Kelly + Emily Brown (cox)
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Dave Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
Jess Kokshoorn (stroke), Georgia Rutter, Danielle Martyn, Sarah Ownsworth, Kathryn Bugler, Jessica Amberger, Abby Chiplin, Kelsee Hamilton + Micaela Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hatton & Jonathon Lintott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:10.81)
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 8th (10:36.87)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:11.14)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:31.04)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 9th (8:41.89)
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:54.46)
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 9th (8:41.68)
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 4th (10:12.43)
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 4th (4:47.67)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Jonathon Lintott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:30.68)
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
Grace Kai Fong (stroke), Kelsee Hamilton, Helen Gunn, Kendal Everest, Jess Kokshoorn, Jessica Amberger, Audsley Jones, Georgia Rutter + Micaela Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:51.72)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:11.94)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 7th (4:56.15)
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CTYC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (4:18.37)
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Jonathon Lintott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 5th (4:56.21)
Crew
#12
CTYC
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 6th (5:07.00)
Social