Social

T FB G+

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2010, 2009, 2008.

Results: Otago Champs

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

click a filter below to remove it
Heat 1
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVNC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC strip OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Crew #1 OGUC
Coached by: Scott Gullery
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #31 TIMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC strip WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Crew #2 WHOC
Coached by: R Turnbull
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #41 TIMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #3 DUAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #3 CURC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 2
OGUC strip OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Crew #2 OGUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC strip WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Crew #1 WHOC
Coached by: R Turnbull
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC strip WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Crew #1 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #2 CURC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #2 AVNC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #2 DUAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #3 OTAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #2 OTAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 3
INVC strip INVC
INVC
Southland
Crew #1 INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #2 TIMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CURC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Crew #2 OAMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC strip AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Crew #3 AVNC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #2 CBHS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Heat 4
DUAC strip DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew #1 DUAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC strip OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC strip TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Crew #32 TIMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC strip CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Crew #4 CURC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CTYC strip CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury
Crew #1 CTYC
Coached by: Dave Hatton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC strip OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Crew #1 OTAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC strip NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Mitchell Anderson & Mitchell Booth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC strip WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew #1 WTUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.