Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2018 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 9th December 2018
Race 135 (A) @ 07:00: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CGHS
Sophie Radcliffe (stroke), Emily Bowden, Gabriella Goodenbour, Lucianna Crawford + Katie Howard (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
Race 140 (F) @ 07:25: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Paige Mohs (stroke), Charlotte Chater, Emily Cox, Libby Knowles, Maddison Gittins, Brielle Pierson, Jordyn Adlam, Nina Jarman + Caitlyn Day (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton & Jacinda Bamford
|
Race 153 (S) @ 08:30: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Race 155 (U) @ 08:40: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Race 156 (V) @ 08:45: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Race 161 (A) @ 09:10: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Lucy Mayne (stroke), Hannah Sherwood, Maddison Gittins, Hollie Lintott, Piper Spencer, Georgia Harris, Kate Dawson, Petra Curd-McCullough + Ella Cox (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton & Jacinda Bamford
|
Race 175 (O) @ 10:20: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Orla Fitzgerald (stroke), Lucianna Crawford, Emily Bowden, Chloe Harrington, Charlotte Binnie, Isla-Rose Heard, Sarah White, Sophie Chapman + Emily Brown (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Race 175 (O) @ 10:20: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Sophie Radcliffe (stroke), Sophie Bowden, Bridget Morris, Caitlin Jamieson, Gabriella Goodenbour, Sophie Hill, Kathleen King, Eva Watson + Julia Coppens (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Race 179 (S) @ 10:40: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & Dave Hatton
|
Race 182 (V) @ 10:55: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Race 185 (Y) @ 11:10: Event 47, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Race 206 (T) @ 12:55: Event 63, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Lucia Fuller (stroke), Sophie Bowden, Sarah Cody'Mandell, Sophie Hill, Chloe Haglund, Anabel Nicholson-Sell, Rosa Edge, Eva Watson + Julia Coppens (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Sophie Radcliffe (stroke), Emily Bowden, Bridget Morris, Caitlin Jamieson, Gabriella Goodenbour, Kathleen King, Lucianna Crawford, Manawa Greenwood + Emily Brown (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Race 213 (A) @ 13:35: Event 70, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Race 217 (E) @ 13:55: Event 72, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Hatton & Jacinda Bamford
|
Social