Entrants list: Otago Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#4
CGHS
Sophie Radcliffe (stroke), Emily Bowden, Gabriella Goodenbour, Lucianna Crawford + Katie Howard (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Paige Mohs (stroke), Charlotte Chater, Emily Cox, Libby Knowles, Maddison Gittins, Brielle Pierson, Jordyn Adlam, Nina Jarman + Caitlyn Day (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton & Jacinda Bamford
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Lucy Mayne (stroke), Hannah Sherwood, Maddison Gittins, Hollie Lintott, Piper Spencer, Georgia Harris, Kate Dawson, Petra Curd-McCullough + Ella Cox (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton & Jacinda Bamford
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Paige Mohs (stroke), Sophie Behrnes, Ava Trelease, Anna Clinch, Lucy Lallemant, Holly O'Connor, Hayley Duggan, Susie Crawford + Milla Woolman-Smith (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton & Jacinda Bamford
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Orla Fitzgerald (stroke), Lucianna Crawford, Emily Bowden, Chloe Harrington, Charlotte Binnie, Isla-Rose Heard, Sarah White, Sophie Chapman + Emily Brown (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Sophie Radcliffe (stroke), Sophie Bowden, Bridget Morris, Caitlin Jamieson, Gabriella Goodenbour, Sophie Hill, Kathleen King, Eva Watson + Julia Coppens (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & Dave Hatton
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & David Hatton
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CGHS
Coached by: David Hatton & Jacinda Bamford
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Lucia Fuller (stroke), Sophie Bowden, Sarah Cody'Mandell, Sophie Hill, Chloe Haglund, Anabel Nicholson-Sell, Rosa Edge, Eva Watson + Julia Coppens (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Sophie Radcliffe (stroke), Emily Bowden, Bridget Morris, Caitlin Jamieson, Gabriella Goodenbour, Kathleen King, Lucianna Crawford, Manawa Greenwood + Emily Brown (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & David Hatton
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Hatton & Jacinda Bamford
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & David Hatton
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social