Entrants list: Otago Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CURC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CURC
CURC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan & Dave Booth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan & Dave Booth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHC
OBHC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Alex Coulthard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Alex Coulthard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Alex Coulthard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#33
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Dougal Macdonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHOC
WHOC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social