Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 14th December 2019
Race 18 (R) @ 09:08: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Thomas Ryan
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: Guy Barnsdale & John Morrison
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Guy Barnsdale & John Morrison
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Race 19 (S) @ 09:12: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Doug Burfoot
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Guy Barnsdale & John Morrison
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Race 20 (T) @ 09:16: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Scott Aronsen
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Guy Barnsdale & John Morrison
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Sunday, 15th December 2019
Race 136 (X) @ 13:08: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Guy Barnsdale & John Morrison
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: Guy Barnsdale & John Morrison
|
Race 137 (Y) @ 13:12: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Scott Aronsen
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Thomas Ryan
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Guy Barnsdale & John Morrison
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Guy Barnsdale & John Morrison
|
Social