Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 14th December 2019
Race 23 (W) @ 09:28: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Savanna Paul (stroke), Kate Crawford, Alexandra Williamson, Annabelle Scott + Samantha O'Neill (cox)
|
Race 24 (X) @ 09:32: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 15th December 2019
Race 140 (B) @ 13:24: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Savanna Paul (stroke), Kate Crawford, Alexandra Williamson, Annabelle Scott + Samantha O'Neill (cox)
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Social