Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 14th December 2019
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 15th December 2019
Race 97 (K) @ 09:48: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Grace Shaw & Julia Coppens
|
Race 98 (L) @ 09:52: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan & Richard Williams
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Race 99 (M) @ 09:56: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan & Richard Williams
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Race 100 (N) @ 10:00: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & Lucia Fuller
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
UNCC
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social