click a filter below to remove it

Sunday, 15th December 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 07:00 37 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1TIMC31ASHC2SCR: NOEC1
WNKC1
TIMC30OGUC1OTAC2WNKC2
B 07:04 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CHCC1CTYC1ASHC1OTAC1SCR: AVNC3TIMC1SCR: AVNC2WNKC3
C 07:08 39 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN1DUAC1CGHS1
D 07:12 40 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1AVNC2SCR: AVNC3
ASHC1
AVNC1DUA*1
E 07:16 41 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1SCR: WNKC1AVNC1RPCC1CTYC1WHOC1SCR: DUAC1RPCS1
F 07:20 42 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1STAN1COLC1RRGS1
G 07:24 44 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1CTYC1AVNC1TIMC20OTAC1CTYC2SCR: WHOC1
AVNC2
H 07:28 45 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1NOEC1CGHS1TIMC11DUAC1OGHS1RRGS2VILL1MARN1
I 07:32 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TIMC20TWLC1AVSG1CGHS2VILL2MARN2SCR: RRGS1
J 07:36 43 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1SCR: AVNC1
TIMC11
SCR: CUR*2WTUC1CURC1OAMC1
K 07:40 46 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: OTAC4
AVNC3
OTAC1TWLC2AVNC5WTUC2OBHS1OAMC1SCR: CBHS1
L 07:44 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2SHIR1SCR: SHIR2
CROC1
WTUC1STAN1OAMC2AVNC4OTAC3AVNC2
M 07:48    Race: 3TWLC1TIMC30SCR: OTAC2CROC2AVNC1SHIR3OTAC5ASHC1
N 07:52 47 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1ASHC1WNKC2STCC5STAN2STCC3CBHS2BURN2TIMC31
O 07:56 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2STCC1TIMC30WNKC1STCC2STAN1BURN1OBHS1SHIR1
P 08:00    Race: 3OTAC2OTAC1CBHS1SCR: OAMC1STCC4CHCC1WTUC1
Q 08:12 48 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1TIMC11WNKC2RRGS2MARN1CROC1CGHS2
R 08:16 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2OGHS1CROC3COLC1RRGS1WHOC1STAN1OTAC1
S 08:20    Race: 3WNKC1AVSG1CGHS1CROC2VILL1SCR: RRGS3CURC1
T 08:24 49 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1WTUC1TIMC20VILL1DUAC2STAN1AVSG1
U 08:28 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MARN1CGHS1BURN1TIMC11DUAC1RRGS1
V 08:32 50 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC2CHCC1CBHS1STAN1WTUC1CBHS2AVNC1
W 08:36 51 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1SHIR2SCR: CBHS1
STCC1
SHIR1
X 08:40 52 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1CTYC1RPCS1CTYC2AVNC2AVNC1CURC1WHOC1
Y 08:44 53 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS3RPCS2OGUC1AVNC1CTYC1RPCC1
Z 08:48 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2BURN1RPCS4RPCC2RPCS1CURC1SCR: WHOC1
ASHC1
A 08:56 54 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1VILL1CROC1CROC3AVSG1OGHS1WNKC1WTUC1DUAC1TIMC12SCR: STAN1
B 09:00 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NOEC1VILL2DUAC2WTUC2WTUC3TIMC11SCR: OTAC1
TIMC41
AVSG2CROC2
C 09:04 55 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1WNKC2DUAC1OGHS2OTAC1BURN2OTAC2CURC1CGHS2SCR: CTYC1
D 09:08 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AVNC1BURN1OGHS1SCR: CROC1
DUAC3
SCR: CGHS1
AVSG1
OTAC3DUAC2OAMC1
E 09:12 56 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1WNKC1DUAC1CTYC1
F 09:16 57 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1OTA*1OBH*2SCR: SHIR1
AVNC1
CROC1TIMC32TIMC30CBHS1
G 09:20 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WTUC1TIMC31CHCC1STAN1OBH*1TWLC1
H 09:24 58 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1SCR: CGHS1WTUC1SCR: RRGS3TIMC20RRGS2SCR: RRGS1VILL1MARN1AVSG1
I 09:28 59a M Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: AAVNC1DUAC1
J 09:32 60a W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: AUNCC1ASHC1SCR: UNCC2
K 09:48 61 W Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1SCR: CROC1MARN2STAN1OGHS1UNCC1SCR: OTAC2
OTAC1
ASHC1VILL3CGHS2
L 09:52 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 10 Next Fastest->B FinalRace: 2DUAC1OAMC3VILL2SCR: OAMC1
NOEC2
TIMC42WTUC2UNCC2ASHC2
M 09:56    Race: 3SCR: MARN1VILL1UNCC3NOEC1OAMC2TIMC11DUAC3WTUC1
N 10:00    Race: 4SCR: CGHS1AVNC1AVSG1DUAC2UNCC4ASHC3TIMC41
O 10:08 62 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1STCC2CBHS1STAN2OTAC1AVNC1SHIR1
P 10:12 Fastest 10 -> FinalRace: 2ASHC1STCC1STAN1CBHS2OTAC2
Q 10:16 63 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1AVNC2OTAC1OBH*2ASHC1CUR*1WTUC2CBHS1STAN1
R 10:20 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SCR: WTUC3BURN1OBHS1SHIR1AVNC1WTUC1TIMC30
S 10:24 64 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC3DUAC1AVNC1CURC1AVNC2TIMC1SCR: WTUC1
T 10:28 65 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1CBHS1TIMC30SCR: CBHS3STAN1CBHS4CBHS2SHIR1SHIR2
U 10:32 66 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1AVNC2TIMC1SCR: AVNC1
RRGS1
V 10:36 67 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1OAMC1RRGS1SCR: CGHS1
VILL1
RRGS2
W 10:40 69 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1DUAC1TIMC41VILL2COLC1CROC1WNKC4CGHS2WTUC1WNKC3AVSG2
X 10:44 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2BURN1CURC2STAN2WNKC1COLC2CGHS1MARN2WHOC1VILL3OTAC1
Y 10:48    Race: 3CROC2TIMC11AVSG1STAN1SCR: MARN1WHOC2VILL1WNKC2CURC1
Z 10:56 68 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1NOEC2CBHS2SHIR1STCC1SHIR2TIMC31SCR: OTAC2
AVNC1
A 11:00 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SCR: OTAC1TIMC30SHIR3STAN1CBHS1OBHS1NOEC1
B 11:04 70 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1COLC1NOEC1MARN1CROC1CURC1OGHS1WTUC2CGHS1
C 11:08 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CGHS2TIMC20WTUC1BURN1AVSG1MARN2DUAC1MARN3
D 11:12 71 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAN1WTUC2OGHS1VILL2MARN1CROC2
E 11:16 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NOE*1CROC1VILL1TIMC11DUAC1WTUC1
F 11:20 72 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1MARN1TIMC41DUAC1OAMC1DUA*2COLC2SCR: BURN2
CGHS2
AVSG1UNCC2
G 11:24 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2ASHC1CGHS1UNCC1NOEC1RRGS1TIMC11CURC1SCR: NOEC2
STAN1
H 11:28    Race: 3COLC1CGHS3OTAC1VILL1BURN1TIMC12RRGS2AVNC1
I 11:36 73 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2CHCC2WTUC1CBHS1STAN1CHCC1
J 11:40 74 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1SCR: WHOC1
OGH*1
CUR*1ASHC1RPCS1SCR: AVNC3AVNC1AVNC2
K 11:44 75 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1SCR: AVNC2AVNC1CHCC3CHCC1SHIR1SCR: CHCC2
STAN1
L 11:48 76 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCC2CTYC1CTYC2CHCC1SHIR1AVNC1CBHS1STAN1CBHS2
M 12:16 1 G U18 4+
final
Race: ATIMC11CGHS1RRGS1OAMC1SCR: WTUC1
N 12:20 2 M Opn 1X
final
Race: BCTYC1AVNC2WNKC2DUAC2RPCS4SCR: AVNC3DUAC1OAMC1ASHC1WHOC1
O 12:24 Race: ARPCC3RPCS5RPCS1RPCS2RPCC2RPCC1OTAC1RPCC4RPCS3WNKC1
P 12:28 3 W Opn 2-
final
Race: AASHC1AVNC2AVNC1NOEC1RPCS1SCR: CURC1
Q 12:32 4 B U16 2X
final
Race: BCHCC3OBHS2SHIR4AVNC2SHIR2TIMC31NOEC1BURN1STCC1OAMC1
R 12:36 Race: ASHIR3CBHS1SCR: STAN1TIMC30OTAC2SHIR1OBHS1AVNC1CBHS2CBHS3
S 12:40 5 B U17 2X
final
Race: ACROC2AVNC2TIMC30TWLC1OTAC1OTAC2OBH*1WTUC1AVNC1CBHS1
T 12:44 6 G U15 8X+
final
Race: ARRGS1MAR*1DUAC1WTUC1VILL1NOEC1CGHS1
U 12:56 7 B U18 4+
final
Race: ACHCC1SHIR2CHCC3DUA*1STAN1CHCC2CBHS1CBHS2CHCC4SHIR1
V 13:00 8 M Clb 2X
final
Race: AAVNC6AVNC1TIMC30ASHC2AVNC4AVNC2AVNC5CURC2CURC1AVNC3
W 13:04 9 W Clb 1X
final
Race: ASCR: AVNC5AVNC3OGHS2OGHS1BURN1DUAC1AVSG1CROC1SCR: VILL1TWLC1
X 13:08 10 M Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: BCBHS1DUAC1ASHC3AVNC2WTUC2TIMC32AVNC1CURC1AVNC3WTUC4
Y 13:12 Race: AOTAC3TIMC31OTAC2TWLC1OTAC1TIMC30OBHS1WTUC1ASHC1WTUC3
Z 13:16 11b M Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: AAVNC1UNCC1DUAC1WTUC1
A 13:20 12b W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: AASHC1UNCC2UNCC1
B 13:24 15 G U16 4+
final
Race: ARRGS3WTUC1CGHS1RRGS1COLC1DUAC1VILL1CURC1TIMC11CGHS2
C 13:28 13 G U18 2-
final
Race: ASTAN1SCR: MARN1TIMC11CGHS2RRGS1CGHS1RRGS3RRGS2OAMC1TIMC20
D 13:32 14 M Opn 2X
final
Race: ACTYC1RPCS3AVNC1RPCS2SCR: RPCC2RPCS1SCR: RPCC1SCR: DUAC1AVNC2
E 13:44 16 G U17 4+
final
Race: ACROC1MARN1VILL1CGHS1TIMC11CURC1
F 13:48 17 M Int 2X
final
Race: AWTUC2OTAC1OAMC1OAMC2OTAC2WTUC1OTAC3CTYC1SCR: DUAC1NOEC1
G 13:52 20 B U16 8+
final
Race: ACBHS4SHIR1CBHS2SCR: CHCC1STAN1CBHS1SCR: CHCC2CBHS3SHIR2SCR: CHCC3
H 13:56 18 B U15 2X
final
Race: AOAMC1OTAC2AVNC1CROC1OTAC1TIMC30STAN1AVNC2TIMC31STCC1
I 14:00 19 B U18 4X+
final
Race: ASCR: CHCC2STCC1CBHS1OBHS1STAN1WTUC1DUA*1SHIR1TIMC30SCR: CHCC1
J 14:04 21 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AUNCC1MARN1TIMC11OAMC1RRGS1RRGS3COLC1BURN1CGHS1CGHS2
K 14:08 22 M Clb 4+
final
Race: ACURC1AVNC2AVNC3AVNC1ASHC1
L 14:28 23 M Nov 4+
final
Race: AWTUC2CUR*1SHIR1ASHC2ASHC1AVNC1OBHS1OTAC1STAN1SCR: AVNC2
M 15:02 24 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
N 15:06 25 B U17 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
O 15:10 26 G U15 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
P 15:14 27 M Int 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Q 15:30 28 B U15 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
R 15:34 29 G U17 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
S 15:38 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
T 15:42 30 G U18 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
U 15:46 31 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
V 15:50 32 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
W 15:54 33 W Nov 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
X 15:58 34 B U18 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Y 16:02 35 B U16 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Z 16:06 36 B U17 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
A 16:26 38 G U16 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Z 18:06 59b M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
A 18:10 60b W Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.