Entrants list: Otago Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Henry Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: James Haig & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#5
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Ben Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Southland
Social