Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 12th December 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:35 | 1 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
A | 08:00 | 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
B | 08:04 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
C | 08:08 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
D | 08:12 | 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
E | 08:16 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
F | 08:20 | 3 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
G | 08:24 | 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
H | 08:28 | 4 | M Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
I | 08:32 | 5 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
K | 08:40 | 6 | W Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
L | 08:44 | 7 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
M | 08:48 | 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 10 Next Fastest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
N | 08:52 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
O | 08:56 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
P | 09:00 | 8 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 09:04 | 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
R | 09:08 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
S | 09:12 | 9 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
T | 09:16 | 10 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
09:20 | 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 1 | ||||||||||||
U | Race: 2 | |||||||||||||
V | 09:24 | 11 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
W | 09:28 | 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
X | 09:32 | 12 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Y | 09:38 | 13 | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Z | 09:44 | 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
A | 09:50 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
B | 09:56 | 14a | M Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 15a | W Mst 4X± (1000m) final | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 10:00 | 16 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
D | 10:04 | 17 | M Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
E | 10:08 | 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
F | 10:12 | 18 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
G | 10:16 | 19 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
10:20 | 17 | M Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
H | 20 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
I | 10:24 | 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
J | 10:28 | 21 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
10:30 | 18 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
K | 10:32 | 21 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 10:36 | 22 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
M | 10:40 | 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
N | 10:44 | 23 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
O | 10:50 | 24 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
P | 10:56 | 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Q | 11:00 | 25 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
R | 11:06 | 26 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
11:10 | 22 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
11:50 | 26 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
21:25 | 1 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
21:35 | 2 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
21:40 | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||||
21:45 | 3 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
21:55 | 4 | M Opn 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
22:05 | 5 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
22:15 | 6 | W Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
22:25 | 7 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
22:30 | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||||
22:35 | 8 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
22:40 | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||||
22:45 | 9 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
22:55 | 10 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
23:05 | 11 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
23:15 | 12 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
23:25 | 13 | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
23:30 | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||||
23:45 | 14b | M Mst 4X± (1000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social