Entrants list: Otago Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | G U18 4+ 13 entrants |
CGHS1 E.Bowden CGHS2 N.Jarman DUAC1 S.Smith MARN1 T.White NELC1 L.Munro OAMC1 L.Rawson RRGS1 T.Reid RRGS2 L.Leech RRGS3 R.Gray RRGS4 Z.Frost TIMC11 M.Parker TIMC12 E.Wood VILL1 L.McGoldrick |
2 | B U16 2X 23 entrants |
ASHC1 H.Wallis BURN1 T.Peacock... CAMC21 S.Watkins CBHS1 L.Rooney CBHS2 C.Arnold CBHS3 K.Hansen CROC1 M.King DUAC1 J.Mcintosh NELC1 B.Jennings OAMC1 L.Herrick OBHC1 R.Harris OBHC2 C.Tisdall STAN1 T.MacLean STAN2 S.Hartnell STAN3 F.Wingfield STBD1 J.Dennehy... STBD2 L.McBrydie STCC1 P.Kelly STCC2 X.Anisy STCC3 J.Wassell TIMC30 J.Patterson WTUC1 M.King-Smith WTUC2 F.Brown |
3 | B U17 2X 19 entrants |
ASHC1 M.Pearce ASHC2 Z.Cameron CAMC21 C.Davison CAMC22 C.Ellis-W... CAMC23 E.Fuller NELC1 F.Mercer NOEC1 S.Brosnan OBHC1 G.Small OTAC1 T.Dyson OTAC2 L.Ruru OTAC3 H.Scott OTAC4 N.Hinton C.Blyth STCC1 A.Lucas STCC2 N.Sia TIMC30 S.Wilson TIMC31 B.McCully TIMC32 R.Caldwell WNKC1 J.Curtis |
4 | M Opn 1X 6 entrants |
RPCS1 B.Mason RPCS2 A.Kenny RPCS3 L.Brady RPCS4 M.White WKOC1 C.Thorsen WRAC1 T.Gregory... |
5 | M Snr 1X 14 entrants |
M.Smith AVNC2 G.Brand J.Brenssell K.Hughes CTYC1 A.Coull CURC1 L.Morris-... DUAC1 S.Smith DUAC2 G.McLaughlin S.O'Hara OTAC1 M.Smith OTAC2 J.Pearson WRAC1 L.Docherty WRAC2 L.Birch WTUC1 J.Morrison |
6 | W Opn 2- 6 entrants |
AVNC1 A.Wilson S.Bowden AVNC3 K.Everest RPCS1 K.Froude RPCS2 C.Darry RPCS3 H.Rikiti |
7 | G U16 2X 37 entrants |
ASHC1 R.Leverton AVSG1 A.Scheiwe AVSG2 R.Lewis BURN1 S.Rankin BURN2 C.Carey CAMC21 Z.Wrigley CGHS1 P.Curd-Mc... CGHS2 M.Gittins CGHS3 G.Marsh COLC1 B.Sutton CROC1 S.Tamakehu CROC2 G.Ferguson MARN1 L.Turner L.Turner NELC1 S.Humphries NOEC1 O.Ollerenshaw NOEC2 E.Burnside NOEC3 K.Beaton NOEC4 E.Edwards OGHS1 A.Mason OGHS2 H.Thompson RRGS1 M.Hlavac STAN1 S.O'Connor TIMC1 P.Harbutt TIMC11 E.Talbot TIMC12 K.Harrison TIMC41 S.Anisy-O... UNCC1 S.Lewell WHOC1 L.Blomfield WHOC2 N.Waddel WNKC1 P.Horan WNKC2 E.Kaler Z.Mackley O.Key WTUC3 P.Cavanagh P.Cavanagh WTUC4 E.Shuttle... |
8 | G U17 2X 27 entrants |
AVSG1 A.Fleming BURN1 E.Ryall BUR*2 G.McConnell CAMC21 A.Sherry-... CGHS1 C.Chater CGHS2 T.Rees COLC1 S.Snow COLC2 E.Davey CROC1 W.Sonntag CROC2 S.Earl MARN1 T.White MARN2 H.Mackie NELC1 M.Kappely NELC2 L.Munro NELC3 J.Mead NOEC1 L.Ring OTAC1 C.Saunders OTAC2 M.McLay STAN1 S.McNee TIMC11 E.Wood TIMC12 S.Paul UNCC1 E.Bader WHOC1 L.Shirley WHOC2 E.Plomp WNKC1 L.Chamberlain WNKC2 N.Faed WTUC1 A.Phillips |
9 | G U15 8X+ 9 entrants |
CGHS1 C.Hellyer DUAC1 C.Robertson MARN1 N.Cotterell NOEC1 J.Broderick OGHS1 M.Hepburn RRGS1 L.Barnett RRGS2 S.Cusiel VILL1 M.Nehoff WTUC1 P.McAtamney |
10 | B U18 4+ 15 entrants |
AVNC1 L.MacDonald CBHS1 G.Gilbertson CBHS2 W.Lindsay CBHS3 T.Penberthy CBHS4 G.Trethewey CBHS5 M.Radcliffe CHCC1 A.Batchelor CHCC2 L.Alexander CHCC3 E.Botherway CHCC4 H.Grigg STAN1 L.Muir STAN2 F.Rutledge STAN3 A.Hill STBD1 G.Guzman TIMC30 B.Bartlett |
11 | M Clb 2X 17 entrants |
ASHC1 G.Wall ASHC2 H.Wallis ASHC3 M.Taylor AVNC1 T.Giannak... AVNC2 L.Nicholas AVNC3 C.Newlands AVNC4 C.Anisy AVNC5 J.Tavendale AVNC6 A.Corkery CTYC1 A.Coull CURC1 W.Rattray NELC1 O.Ransom NELC2 F.Mercer TIMC1 H.Kelly-Smith TIMC2 C.Moffat TWLC1 A.Soper WTUC1 K.Poole |
12 | W Clb 1X 11 entrants |
AVNC1 G.Hogan AVNC2 E.Lattimore C.Shingleton DUAC1 M.Bryant DUAC2 K.Mahoney NOEC1 K.Pitcaithly L.Merriman UNCC1 A.Jones WRAC1 M.Flanagan WRAC2 B.Oleary WRAC3 L.Stormont |
13 | M Nov 2X (1000m) 32 entrants |
ASHC1 J.Amos ASHC2 L.Taylor ASHC3 T.Patterson AVNC1 G.Boyle CBHS1 C.Fitzsimmons H.Mills S.Sonntag DUAC1 K.Carden NELC1 L.Mirfin OBHC1 H.Drummond OBHC2 J.Tisdall OBHC3 W.Helm OTAC1 M.O'Meara OTAC2 O.Hamilton OTAC3 C.Pearson STAN1 C.Goode STAN2 B.Flett STBD1 H.Staples STBD2 S.Earl STBD3 L.Carr STBD4 H.Muller TIMC30 B.Parker TIMC31 B.Williamson TWLC1 R.Aldridg... TWLC2 G.Smit UNCC1 B.Erasmus WNKC1 J.Curtis WNKC2 T.Craig WTUC1 H.Johnson WTUC2 A.White WTUC3 G.Campbell WTUC4 T.Martin |
14a | M Mst 1X (1000m) 9 entrants |
AVNC1 B.Maye AVNC2 M.Sutherland CTYC1 S.Fleck CURC1 J.King Q.Annan W.Gloag NOEC1 K.Maker UNCC1 S.Wade WKOC1 C.Thorsen |
14b | M Mst 4X± (1000m) 3 entrants |
AVN*1 S.Wade AVN*2 J.O'Rourke WTUC1 J.Cavanagh |
15a | W Mst 4X± (1000m) 1 entrant |
AVN*1 T.McDonald |
15b | W Mst 1X (1000m) 2 entrants |
UNCC1 T.McDonald WNKC1 R.O'Connell |
16 | G U18 2- 9 entrants |
DUAC1 S.Smith MARN1 L.Mill NELC1 E.Sargent OAMC1 G.McCarthy RRGS1 T.Reid RRGS2 C.Muir RRGS3 A.Wallis TIMC11 M.Parker TIMC12 A.Hopa-Parke |
17 | M Opn 2- 19 entrants |
AVNC1 H.Maxwell AVNC2 C.Henderson AVNC3 K.Hughes AVNC4 B.McGuigan CBHS1 W.Lindsay CBHS2 G.Gilbertson CBHS3 T.Penberthy CHCC1 G.Trolove L.Bethell CHCC3 A.Batchelor CHCC4 J.Lee CHCC5 A.McArthur CHCC6 E.Botherway RPCS1 T.Russel RPCS2 C.Smith RPCS3 M.White STAN1 C.Brown STAN2 B.Hartnell WRAC1 T.Gregory... |
18 | G U16 4+ 10 entrants |
CGHS1 P.Curd-Mc... CGHS2 N.McKay CGHS3 F.Binnie COLC1 B.Sutton NELC1 M.Kappely RRGS1 G.Bethell RRGS2 N.Vance TIMC11 E.Talbot TIMC12 K.Harrison WTUC1 Z.Mackley |
19 | G U17 4+ 7 entrants |
S.Rankin CAMC21 C.Pamment CGHS1 E.Bowden CGHS2 P.Mohs COLC1 S.Snow CURC1 Z.Millar TIMC11 K.Mackenzie |
20 | M Int 2X 21 entrants |
ASHC1 H.Wallis ASHC2 M.Pearce ASHC3 Z.Cameron AVNC1 D.McDowell R.Walls-H... BURN1 J.Wadley BURN2 T.Peacock... CAMC21 L.Skelton CBHS1 G.Allen DUAC1 R.Frewen DUAC2 D.Mahoney NELC1 R.Meffan NELC2 F.Mercer NELC3 L.Mirfin NOEC1 S.Brosnan OAMC1 A.Maxwell STAN1 T.Smith TIMC31 B.Goldingham A.Soper WTUC1 K.Poole WTUC2 T.Saxton |
21 | B U15 2X 20 entrants |
ASHC1 I.Carr D.Laidlaw W.McQuilkin CROC1 F.Wilson DUAC1 L.Morris OBHC1 A.Chittock OBHC2 H.Thode STBD1 N.Nixon STBD2 H.Staples STCC1 M.Zhang STCC2 J.Mullally STCC3 B.Hancock TIMC30 J.Bartlett TIMC31 J.Kemp TWLC1 R.Aldridg... TWLC2 G.Smit WNKC1 M.Good WTUC1 M.King-Smith WTUC2 T.Rorrison WTUC3 L.Bouchier |
22 | B U18 4X+ 15 entrants |
CAMC21 R.Macgillvray CAMC22 A.Hazlett CBHS1 A.Muirhead CBHS2 G.Trethewey CHCC1 L.Bethell CHCC2 H.Greenwood CROC1 S.Langvik OBHC1 R.Cook OTAC1 F.Wright OTAC2 N.Hinton STAN1 T.Middleton STBD1 G.Guzman A.Lucas TIMC30 K.Wills TIMC31 B.McCully |
23 | B U16 8+ 7 entrants |
CBHS1 K.Hansen CBHS2 D.Webb CHCC1 G.Cochrane CHCC2 G.Howard STAN1 T.MacLean STBD1 J.Hamer STCC1 P.Kelly |
24 | W Nov 8+ 13 entrants |
AVNC1 D.Ewen CGHS1 A.Rowe CGHS2 G.Loffhagen COLC1 C.Wild DUAC1 R.Smith MARN1 N.Cotterell MARN2 I.Anderso... NELC1 M.Collis OAMC1 N.Ramsay RRGS1 A.Ferguson RRGS2 L.Barnett STAN1 R.Hill WTUC1 M.Pagan |
25 | M Clb 4+ 4 entrants |
AVNC1 C.Anisy AVNC2 L.MacDonald NELC1 B.Stace STAN1 T.Rutherford |
26 | M Nov 4+ 5 entrants |
ASHC1 J.Amos CBHS1 C.Fitzsimmons STAN1 J.Hu STBD1 S.Earl STBD2 S.Millar |
27 | W Opn 2X 5 entrants |
AVNC1 I.Giacon RPCS1 K.Glen RPCS2 K.Froude RPCS3 S.Wylaars RPCS4 C.Darry |
28 | W Snr 2X 7 entrants |
AVNC1 M.Uluilelata E.Lattimore CTYC1 D.Scrase DUAC1 M.Ealson DUAC2 E.Morris NELC1 G.Hannen WRAC1 B.Oleary |
29 | B U17 8+ 5 entrants |
CAMC21 C.Davison CAMC22 C.Ellis-W... CBHS1 S.Templeton CHCC1 H.Grigg STAN1 F.Rutledge |
30 | W Int 8+ 4 entrants |
CURC1 M.Parsons DUAC1 M.de Beer OAMC1 G.McCarthy WNKC1 P.Horan |
31 | M Int 4+ 7 entrants |
AVN*1 D.McDowell BURN1 J.Wadley CBHS1 G.Haig DUA*1 R.Frewen NELC1 L.Mirfin OTAC1 T.Dyson TIMC30 W.Light |
32 | B U15 4+ 4 entrants |
CBHS1 R.Frost STAN1 J.Conolly STAN2 J.Ryan STBD1 J.Hamer |
33 | G U17 1X 38 entrants |
AVSG1 S.Cook BURN1 B.Moriarty BURN2 Z.Mata'u CAMC21 S.Eden COLC1 M.Bromby CROC1 H.Bisset MARN1 I.Laing NOEC1 K.Beaton NOEC2 P.Ericsson NOEC3 P.Fulton E.Edwards E.Stedman E.Nesbit OGHS1 G.Twaddle OGHS2 A.Divers OTAC1 C.Saunders OTAC2 M.McLay OTAC3 C.Tupuhi OTAC4 B.Sunderland RICC1 G.McConnell RRGS1 H.Turnbull STAN1 G.Thomson STAN2 E.Inglis TIMC11 E.Talbot TIMC12 L.Crawford TIMC21 H.Bee TIMC41 M.Phillips TIMC42 S.Anisy-O... UNCC1 E.Bader UNCC2 L.Isitt WHOC1 L.Shirley WHOC2 E.Plomp WHOC3 R.Bruce-H... WHOC4 H.Horrell WTUC1 N.Bates WTUC2 O.Key WTUC3 A.Phillips WTUC4 S.Kay |
34 | G U18 1X 14 entrants |
AVSG1 H.Wheeler AVSG2 T.O'Sullivan CAMC21 E.Stead CROC1 H.Dalzell DUAC1 S.Smith NELC1 N.Campbell OGHS1 H.Dodd RRGS1 E.Ffowcs ... B.Yates STAN1 S.Rutherford TIMC11 A.Williamson UNCC1 B.Farrell VILL1 L.McGoldrick WRAC1 M.Flanagan |
35 | M Opn 4- 5 entrants |
AVNC1 C.Henderson AVNC2 G.Brand AVNC3 S.Shackleton NELC1 W.Samson RPCS1 T.Russel |
36 | W Clb 4+ 4 entrants |
AVNC1 M.Judson AVNC2 E.Lattimore CGHS1 P.Spencer RRGS1 L.Leech |
37 | W Nov 4+ 11 entrants |
ASHC1 C.Cuadrado AVNC1 D.Ewen COLC1 C.Wild COLC2 M.Bentley NELC1 M.Taylor NELC2 C.Wallace OAMC1 B.Lynch OAMC2 N.Ramsay STAN1 R.Hill TIMC11 P.Butler-... TIMC21 P.Harbutt |
38 | B U18 2X 13 entrants |
AVNC1 E.Hill BURN1 J.Wadley CAMC21 R.Macgillvray CAMC22 M.Axtell CAMC23 B.Williams CAMC24 D.Parker CROC1 S.Langvik CROC2 M.King OBHC1 R.Cook OBHC2 K.Sheehy ... STBD1 L.Wagteveld TIMC30 K.Wills UNCC1 B.Erasmus |
39 | B U16 4+ 8 entrants |
CBHS1 A.Zino CBHS2 M.Clinch CHCC1 G.Cochrane N.Brown H.Burt STAN1 S.Hartnell STBD1 J.Dennehy... TIMC30 R.Caldwell |
40 | B U17 4+ 6 entrants |
CAMC21 E.Fuller CAMC22 C.Ellis-W... CBHS1 S.Templeton L.O'Malle... N.Hinton TIMC30 B.McCully |
41 | M Clb 1X 21 entrants |
ASHC1 G.Wall AVNC1 M.Smith AVNC2 T.Giannak... I.Robertson CBHS1 E.Lopas CTYC1 A.Coull CTYC2 J.Healy CTYC3 S.Fleck CURC1 J.Fenn S.O'Hara NOEC2 K.Maker OAMC1 A.Maxwell STCC1 A.Lucas TIMC1 C.Moffat TIMC2 S.Vanden ... TIMC3 H.Kelly-Smith TIMC4 L.Parker TIMC41 D.Frances... F.Landers WRAC1 L.Birch J.Downing |
42 | G U16 8+ 7 entrants |
BURN1 E.Ryall CGHS1 N.McKay MARN1 I.Laing RRGS1 G.Bethell RRGS2 Z.Frost VILL1 K.Nixon WTUC1 Z.Mackley |
43 | G U17 8+ 8 entrants |
CAMC21 M.Baker CGHS1 N.Jarman CGHS2 P.Mohs COLC1 S.Snow NOEC1 E.Burnside RRGS1 E.Laidlaw STAN1 A.White VILL1 A.Kinder |
44 | W Opn 4- 6 entrants |
AVNC1 A.Wilson I.Giacon AVNC3 M.Hardwick AVN*4 G.Hannen CTY*1 L.Sim C.Darry |
45 | M Opn 2X 4 entrants |
CURC1 M.Taylor RPCS1 T.Russel RPCS2 A.Kenny RPCS3 C.Smith |
46 | M Snr 2X 9 entrants |
AVNC1 S.Shackleton AVNC2 D.Knight DUAC1 S.Smith NELC1 W.Samson OTAC1 M.Smith OTAC2 F.Allison OTAC3 F.Wright TWLC1 A.Soper WRAC1 T.Gregory... |
47 | G U15 4+ 8 entrants |
COLC1 B.Sutton DUAC1 M.de Beer MARN1 N.Cotterell OAMC1 E.Spittle OAMC2 N.Ramsay A.Ferguson S.Payne TIMC11 N.van den... |
48 | W Int 4+ 8 entrants |
ASHC1 I.Wall AVNC1 S.Stevenson CURC1 M.Parsons CURC2 Z.Millar OAMC1 G.McCarthy OAMC2 L.Rawson RRGS1 A.McGuckin RRGS2 S.Payne |
49 | M Nov 8+ 8 entrants |
CBHS1 C.Fitzsimmons CBHS2 R.Frost CHCC1 D.Laidlaw STAN1 W.Prebble STAN2 C.Goode STBD1 H.Staples STC*1 M.Zhang WTUC1 B.Hogan |
50 | W Clb 2X 10 entrants |
AVNC1 C.Kinder BURN1 B.Moriarty CTYC1 D.Scrase DUAC1 S.Smith NELC1 E.Sargent NOEC1 B.McArthur TIMC11 M.Parker VILL1 K.McHerron VILL2 A.Kinder WRAC1 B.Oleary |
51 | G U18 2X 21 entrants |
AVSG1 H.Wheeler CAMC21 E.Stead CGHS1 E.Bowden CGHS2 P.Spencer COLC1 M.Gavin CROC1 J.McCombe-Rae M.Ealson MARN1 L.Mill NELC1 M.Kappely OGHS1 G.Twaddle RRGS1 B.Yates RRGS2 A.Webster STAN1 G.Thomson TIMC11 A.Hopa-Parke UNCC1 L.Isitt UNCC2 E.Bader VILL1 L.McGoldrick VILL2 O.Glen WHOC1 Z.Hinton WNKC1 P.Horan WTUC1 A.Phillips |
52 | B U17 1X 33 entrants |
BURN1 S.Lamont J.Wadley K.Tuikin CBHS1 T.Brett-M... CBHS2 C.Nichols... G.Allen CROC1 M.King NELC1 R.Meffan NOEC1 S.Brosnan NOEC2 S.Taungapeau OAMC1 L.Herrick OBHC1 R.Harris H.Graham OTAC1 H.Scott OTAC2 X.Edmond STAN1 T.Middleton STBD1 G.Guzman STCC1 P.Kelly STCC2 N.Sia STCC3 S.Jackson STCC4 J.Farrow C.Page TIMC30 W.Talbot TIMC31 J.Patterson TIMC32 R.Caldwell TIMC33 M.van der... UNCC1 A.Fletcher WNKC1 J.Curtis WTUC1 M.King-Smith WTUC2 S.McAtamney WTUC3 W.Donovan WTUC4 F.Brown WTUC5 L.Noton |
53 | B U18 1X 19 entrants |
ASHC1 G.Wall AVNC1 T.Smillie CAMC21 R.Macgillvray CBHS1 E.Lopas T.Brett-M... CROC1 S.Langvik CROC2 T.Bickerstaff CROC3 J.Spriggs OAMC1 A.Maxwell OBHC1 R.Cook OBHC2 K.Sheehy ... STBD1 L.Wagteveld STBD2 J.Walsh STCC1 E.Hill STCC2 A.Lucas TIMC30 H.Yeatman TIMC41 D.Frances... UNCC1 B.Erasmus J.Downing |
54 | G U16 4X+ 23 entrants |
AVSG1 R.Lewis BURN1 S.Rankin CGHS1 P.Curd-Mc... CGHS2 F.Binnie COLC1 B.Sutton CROC1 K.Spriggs CROC2 K.Butler MARN1 I.Laing NELC1 M.Kappely NOEC1 S.Burke NOEC2 E.Crooks NOEC3 K.Beaton OGHS1 A.Mason STAN1 A.Hughes TIMC11 E.Talbot TIMC12 H.Hopa-Parke VILL1 K.Nixon VILL2 M.Sutherland WHOC1 L.Blomfield WTUC1 Z.Mackley WTUC2 P.Cavanagh M.Pagan A.McIntrye |
55 | G U17 4X+ 14 entrants |
AVSG1 A.Fleming CAMC21 M.Baker CGHS1 P.Sutton CGHS2 P.Mohs COLC1 S.Snow CROC1 H.Bisset MARN1 A.Meates NELC1 S.Hawkins OTAC1 R.Anderson RRGS1 E.Perry RRGS2 R.Skinner TIMC11 E.Wood WHOC1 E.Plomp WNKC1 N.Faed |
56 | M Int 8+ 2 entrants |
DUA*1 R.Frewen STAN1 S.Welsford |
57 | W Opn 1X 8 entrants |
E.Hofmans L.Merriman RPCS1 V.Wall RPCS2 K.Glen RPCS3 G.Loveridge RPCS4 M.Power H.Rikiti C.Darry |
58 | W Snr 1X 5 entrants |
CTYC1 B.Tuke CURC1 L.Sim E.Hofmans WRAC1 B.Oleary WRAC2 L.Stormont |
59 | M Opn 4X- 7 entrants |
AVNC1 S.Shackleton AVNC2 T.Fraser AVNC3 J.Kelly CURC1 M.Taylor CURC2 W.Rattray NELC1 W.Samson RPCS1 B.Mason |
60 | G U15 2X 12 entrants |
BURN1 P.Knight DUAC1 M.de Beer MARN1 L.Turner NOEC1 J.Broderick NOEC2 O.Ollerenshaw NOEC3 S.Donaldson NOEC4 A.Davies OAMC1 E.Spittle TIMC11 J.Munro TIMC12 N.van den... WTUC1 P.McAtamney A.McIntrye |
61 | W Int 2X 27 entrants |
ASHC1 R.Leverton ASHC2 L.Jensen AVNC1 M.Mitchell AVSG1 L.Greaves AVSG2 E.Williams AVSG3 L.Whitehouse BURN1 B.Mitchell CAMC1 C.Pamment CAMC21 Z.Wrigley CAMC22 C.Moriarty CURC1 M.Parsons CURC2 A.McCartin MARN1 T.White NELC1 J.Mead NELC2 S.Keogan OAMC1 S.Linares... OTAC1 M.McLay OTAC2 R.Anderson OTAC3 C.Saunders TIMC21 H.Bee WHOC1 Z.Hinton WHOC2 L.Blomfield WHOC3 J.Butson WNKC1 B.Sarginson WNKC2 H.Ambrose WTUC1 A.Phillips P.Cavanagh |
62 | W Clb 4X- 7 entrants |
AVNC1 L.Mayne AVNC2 E.Lattimore DUAC1 S.Smith NELC1 L.Munro NOEC1 K.Beaton TIMC11 M.Parker UNCC1 E.Bader |
63 | G U18 4X+ 10 entrants |
AVSG1 A.Fleming BUR*1 E.Ryall CAMC21 M.Baker CROC1 H.Dalzell DUAC1 P.Furrie NELC1 S.Hawkins OGHS1 G.Twaddle STAN1 S.Rutherford TIMC11 A.Hopa-Parke WNKC1 P.Horan |
64a | M Mst 4± (1000m) 1 entrant |
AVN*1 R.Watson |
64b | M Mst 2X (1000m) 9 entrants |
AVNC1 G.Boyle AVNC2 M.Sutherland AVNC3 I.Cartwright CURC1 J.King Q.Annan UNCC1 S.Wade WTUC1 A.Jolly WTUC2 J.Cavanagh WTUC3 B.Smith |
65a | W Mst 2X (1000m) 3 entrants |
J.Hawke CURC1 B.Tasker UNCC1 T.McDonald |
65b | W Mst 4± (1000m) 1 entrant |
AVN*1 V.Dent |
66 | W Nov 2X (1000m) 37 entrants |
ASHC1 C.Cuadrado ASHC2 I.Connell... ASHC3 S.Gibson AVNC1 D.Ewen AVNC2 A.Robinson AVNC3 V.Clarke AVSG1 L.Whitehouse BURN1 O.Moriarty CGHS1 M.White DUAC1 R.Smith DUAC2 H.Curtin NELC1 E.Reid NELC2 M.Collis NOEC1 S.Burke NOEC2 P.Hore NOEC3 S.Donaldson NOEC4 A.Davies OGHS1 L.Moors OGHS2 S.Orchiston OGHS3 E.Poulsen OTAC1 R.Anderson STAN1 A.Doig STAN2 R.Hill TIMC11 N.van den... TIMC12 P.Butler-... TIMC13 E.Gollins TIMC21 A.Berry-R... TIMC22 P.Harbutt TIMC41 S.Anisy-O... UNCC1 S.Lewell UNCC2 C.Dent VILL1 L.Dixon VILL2 M.McGoldrick WNKC1 E.Kaler WNKC2 A.Craig WTUC1 O.Bisset WTUC2 M.Pagan |
67 | B U15 4X+ 16 entrants |
CBHS1 T.Morris CBHS2 R.Frost CHCC1 D.Laidlaw CHCC2 H.Vaughan OBHC1 A.Chittock OBHC2 C.Tisdall OBHC3 C.McFarlane OTAC1 M.O'Meara OTAC2 C.Pearson STAN1 N.Smith STBD1 J.Hamer STCC1 B.O'Neill STCC2 M.Zhang STCC2 M.Zhang TIMC30 M.Brown WTUC1 T.Rorrison |
68 | M Nov 4X+ 15 entrants |
ASHC1 J.Amos AVN*1 G.Boyle CBHS1 R.Hewett CBHS2 J.Moss CROC1 H.Mills OTAC1 C.Carran STAN1 C.Goode STBD1 S.Earl STBD2 O.Monks TIMC30 J.Bartlett TWLC1 A.Soper WNKC1 J.Curtis WTUC1 A.White WTUC2 C.Ruess WTUC3 J.Cavanagh |
69 | M Clb 4X- 10 entrants |
AVNC1 C.McKie AVNC2 A.Corkery AVNC3 C.Anisy G.Bushell AVNC5 J.Tavendale DUAC1 R.Frewen TIMC1 C.Moffat TIMC30 B.McCully UNCC1 B.Erasmus WTUC1 K.Poole |
70 | B U18 2- 9 entrants |
AVNC1 L.MacDonald AVNC2 E.Hill CAMC21 E.Fuller CAMC22 F.Moran CROC1 S.Langvik OBHC1 G.Small OTAC1 F.Wright STBD1 J.Walsh TIMC30 B.Bartlett |
71 | W Opn 8+ 8 entrants |
AVNC1 M.Scott AVNC2 A.Wilson CGHS1 E.Bowden DUAC1 S.Smith RRGS1 G.Bethell RRGS2 Z.Frost RRGS3 R.Gray RRGS4 E.Perry |
72 | W Clb 8+ 4 entrants |
CGHS1 O.Joseph OAMC1 G.McCarthy TIMC11 E.Clucas WTUC1 Z.Mackley |
73 | B U16 4X+ 16 entrants |
ASHC1 J.Amos S.Lamont CBHS1 K.Hansen CBHS2 J.Dawson CHCC1 H.Burt CHCC2 G.Howard CROC1 H.Mills DUAC1 J.Mcintosh OBHC1 R.Harris H.Drummond OTAC1 C.Carran STAN1 S.Welsford STBD1 J.Dennehy... STCC1 P.Kelly STCC2 J.McArdle WTUC1 S.McAtamney |
74 | B U17 4X+ 10 entrants |
ASHC1 M.Pearce BURN1 J.Wadley CAMC21 C.Davison CAMC22 A.Hazlett CBHS1 S.Templeton CBHS2 C.Fitzsimmons NELC1 F.Mercer OTAC1 M.Smith OTAC2 T.Dyson TIMC30 R.Caldwell |
75 | G U15 4X+ 14 entrants |
ASHC1 I.Wall BURN1 P.Knight CGHS1 A.Uren CGHS2 C.Chaffey CGHS3 D.Sutton CROC1 K.Butler DUAC1 M.de Beer MARN1 K.Hygate MARN2 A.McEwan NOEC1 J.Broderick TIMC11 N.van den... VILL1 L.Morrison VILL2 K.Thiele WTUC1 P.McAtamney |
76 | W Nov 4X+ 23 entrants |
ASHC1 C.Cuadrado AVNC1 A.Johnson CGHS1 M.White CGHS2 A.Rowe DUAC1 R.Smith DUAC2 E.King MARN1 F.Tohiariki MARN2 O.Toomey NELC1 M.Collis NELC2 M.Taylor NOEC1 M.Dowling NOEC2 S.Donaldson OGHS1 L.Moors OGHS2 M.Hepburn RRGS1 C.Bowmar STAN1 L.McNee TIMC11 A.McCormick TIMC21 P.Harbutt UNCC1 S.Lewell VILL1 M.Nehoff WNKC1 E.Kaler WTUC1 K.William... WTUC2 K.Woods |
77 | B U15 8X+ 7 entrants |
CBHS1 D.Webb CHCC1 D.Laidlaw OBHC1 A.Chittock OTAC1 M.O'Meara STAN1 H.Lewis TIMC30 M.Brown WTUC1 T.Rorrison |
78 | M Clb 8+ 3 entrants |
AVN*1 L.MacDonald AVNC2 A.Corkery CHCC1 G.Cochrane |
79 | M Opn 8+ 10 entrants |
AVNC1 A.Cartwright AVNC2 J.Luthi CBHS1 G.Gilbertson CBHS2 A.Muirhead CHCC1 A.Batchelor CHCC2 H.Grigg CHCC3 L.James CURC1 G.Howat STAN1 T.Rutherford STAN2 L.Muir |
80 | W Opn 4X- 6 entrants |
AVNC1 M.Scott AVNC2 N.Perese-Kuil CTY*1 L.Sim P.Furrie NELC1 G.Hannen RPCS1 K.Glen |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. DUAC1
P.Furrie) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social