Saturday, 12th December 2020

Alpha Time Event   Division Progression
07:35 1 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 2  
A 08:00     Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated
B 08:04     Race: 2  
C 08:08 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final
D 08:12     Race: 2  
E 08:16     Race: 3  
F 08:20 3 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated
G 08:24     Race: 2  
H 08:28 4 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1  
I 08:32 5 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated
J 08:36     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
K 08:40 6 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1  
L 08:44 7 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 10 Next Fastest->B Final
M 08:48     Race: 2  
N 08:52     Race: 3  
O 08:56     Race: 4  
P 09:00 8 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final
Q 09:04     Race: 2  
R 09:08     Race: 3  
S 09:12 9 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1  
T 09:16 10 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated
09:20     Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated
U       Race: 2  
V 09:24 11 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated
W 09:28     Race: 2  
X 09:32 12 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1  
Y 09:38 13 M Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final
Z 09:44     Race: 2  
A 09:50     Race: 3  
B 09:56 14a M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: A  
B   15a W Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: A  
C 10:00 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
D 10:04 17 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated
E 10:08     Race: 2  
F 10:12 18 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1  
G 10:16 19 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1  
10:20 17 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated
H   20 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated
I 10:24     Race: 2  
J 10:28 21 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated
10:30 18 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1  
K 10:32 21 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 2  
L 10:36 22 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated
M 10:40     Race: 2  
N 10:44 23 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1  
O 10:50 24 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated
P 10:56     Race: 2  
Q 11:00 25 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1  
R 11:06 26 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1  
11:10 22 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated
11:50 26 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1  
14:20 40 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
21:25 1 G U18 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
21:35 2 B U16 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
21:40     Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
21:45 3 B U17 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
21:55 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
22:05 5 M Snr 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
22:15 6 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
22:25 7 G U16 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
22:30     Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
22:35 8 G U17 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
22:40     Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
22:45 9 G U15 8X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
22:55 10 B U18 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
23:05 11 M Clb 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
23:15 12 W Clb 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
23:25 13 M Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
23:30     Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
23:45 14b M Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -

Sunday, 13th December 2020

Alpha Time Event   Division Progression
00:05 15b W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
00:15 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
00:25 17 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
00:35 18 G U16 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
00:45 19 G U17 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
00:55 20 M Int 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
01:05 21 B U15 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
01:15 22 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
01:25 23 B U16 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
01:35 24 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
01:45 25 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
01:55 26 M Nov 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
02:15 64b M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
02:25 65a W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
02:35 65b W Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
A 07:00 27 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
B 07:04 28 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
C 07:08 29 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
D 07:12 30 W Int 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
E 07:16 31 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
F 07:20 32 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
G 07:24 33 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
H 07:28     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
I 07:32     Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
J 07:36     Race: 4 - - CANCELLED - -
K 07:40 34 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
L 07:44     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
M 07:48 35 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
N 07:52 36 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
O 07:58 37 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
P 08:04     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 08:08 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
R 08:12     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
S 08:16 39 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
T 08:20 40 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
U 08:24 41 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
V 08:28     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
W 08:32 42 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
X 08:36 43 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Y 08:40 44 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 08:44 45 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
A 08:48 46 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
B 08:52 47 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
C 09:00 48 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
D 09:06 49 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
E 09:14 50 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
F 09:18 51 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
G 09:22     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
H 09:26 52 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
I 09:30     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
J 09:34     Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
K 09:38 53 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
L 09:42     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
M 09:46 54 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
N 09:50     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
O 09:54     Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
P 09:58 55 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 10:02     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
R 10:06 56 M Int 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
S 10:10 57 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
T 10:14 58 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
U 10:18 59 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
V 10:22 60 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
W 10:26     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
X 10:34 61 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Y 10:38     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 10:42     Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
A 10:46 62 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
B 10:50 63 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
C 10:54 64a M Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
C   65a W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
D 11:00 66 W Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
E 11:06     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
F 11:12     Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
G 11:18     Race: 4 - - CANCELLED - -
H 11:22 67 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
I 11:26     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
J 11:32 68 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
K 11:38     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
L 11:42 69 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
M 11:46 70 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
N 11:50 71 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
O 11:58 72 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
P 12:10 73 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 12:14     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
R 12:18 74 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
S 12:22 75 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
T 12:26     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
U 12:32 76 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
V 12:38     Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
W 12:44     Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
X 12:48 77 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Y 12:52 78 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 12:56 79 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
A 13:00 80 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.